Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниорки

10 Дек 2005, 14:20 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
83
SLO
BARIC Tamara
01
1
26:24.5
0.0
2
132
GER
MÜLLER Stephanie
00
0
26:46.1
21.6
3
84
EST
HANNI Sirli
00
0
26:53.2
28.7
4
121
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
11
2
26:55.0
30.5
5
122
RUS
11
2
26:58.0
33.5
6
123
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
01
1
27:00.3
35.8
7
62
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
11
2
27:28.7
1:04.2
8
116
GER
HITZER Kathrin
11
2
27:32.1
1:07.6
9
107
GER
PREUSSLER Anne
11
2
27:34.3
1:09.8
10
70
GER
PREUSSEL Nancy
01
1
27:38.7
1:14.2
11
81
RUS
SHAMSHURINA Anna
01
1
27:44.6
1:20.1
12
97
FRA
BLONDEAU Marion
30
3
27:56.4
1:31.9
13
69
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
20
2
28:01.9
1:37.4
14
68
CZE
HLAVSOVA Tereza
01
1
28:13.1
1:48.6
15
71
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
31
4
28:15.4
1:50.9
16
79
FRA
ROUGEOT Marine
00
0
28:17.1
1:52.6
17
93
BLR
ALIFIRAVETS Olga
00
0
28:17.4
1:52.9
18
101
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
21
3
28:45.4
2:20.9
19
85
RUS
22
4
28:59.7
2:35.2
20
80
FRA
DUSSER Marine
03
3
29:00.8
2:36.3
21
89
AND
SOULIE Laure
21
3
29:09.2
2:44.7
22
125
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
11
2
29:17.0
2:52.5
23
98
UKR
ZHYBER Lyudmyla
11
2
29:28.0
3:03.5
24
90
SLO
HUMERCA Gabi
02
2
29:33.5
3:09.0
25
61
CZE
LIKAROVA Zuzana
12
3
30:01.3
3:36.8
26
124
ITA
ZINGERLE Renate
00
0
30:05.5
3:41.0
27
92
SVK
SVIKRUHOVA Eliska
01
1
30:13.3
3:48.8
28
99
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
30
3
30:26.8
4:02.3
29
139
BLR
TSETSIARUK Volha
31
4
30:32.5
4:08.0
30
108
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
32
5
30:39.1
4:14.6
31
133
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
21
3
30:41.1
4:16.6
32
131
FRA
DROZ - VINCENT Melanie
12
3
30:42.3
4:17.8
33
111
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
12
3
30:56.6
4:32.1
34
96
BLR
ZHYN Alena
33
6
31:01.6
4:37.1
35
115
POL
JAKIELA Katarzyna
01
1
31:07.2
4:42.7
36
117
BLR
BABETSKAYA Iryna
30
3
31:07.6
4:43.1
37
65
AUT
HUFNAGL Anna
22
4
31:08.4
4:43.9
38
137
BUL
KOSTADINOVA Zornitsa
12
3
31:15.8
4:51.3
39
64
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
11
2
31:45.9
5:21.4
40
112
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
01
1
31:55.7
5:31.2
41
82
ITA
ANDREOLA Michela
23
5
31:57.9
5:33.4
42
95
POL
KACZMARCZYK Iga
10
1
32:05.0
5:40.5
43
66
BUL
ZLATESHKA Iva
20
2
32:18.4
5:53.9
44
67
POL
PITON Karolina
41
5
32:24.3
5:59.8
45
127
ITA
NOUSSAN Ilenia
01
1
32:33.6
6:09.1
46
135
POL
HOJNISZ Patrycja
31
4
32:50.5
6:26.0
47
74
ROU
BABES Alina
22
4
32:54.2
6:29.7
48
86
BUL
HADZHIEVA Asenka
12
3
32:59.3
6:34.8
49
106
ITA
ROULLET Germaine
32
5
32:59.4
6:34.9
50
113
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
23
5
33:14.4
6:49.9
51
130
BUL
GALEVA Ralitsa
21
3
33:20.0
6:55.5
52
128
ITA
ROSA Ombretta
22
4
33:21.1
6:56.6
53
118
CZE
HOREJSI Veronika
22
4
33:27.9
7:03.4
54
88
SVK
MONDLOVA Dagmar
12
3
33:42.3
7:17.8
55
103
POL
GREGORCZYK Miroslawa
22
4
33:51.7
7:27.2
56
63
SVK
SEBOVA Eva
42
6
34:19.8
7:55.3
57
134
AUT
PERCHTALER Andrea
23
5
34:30.9
8:06.4
58
109
AUT
MAYER Elisabeth
44
8
35:07.3
8:42.8
59
104
ROU
SCORTEA Roxana
34
7
35:11.5
8:47.0
60
136
POL
GASIENICA Katarzyna
31
4
35:49.4
9:24.9
61
120
SVK
SCHONOVA Michaela
33
6
36:03.8
9:39.3
62
100
CRO
VUK Maja
34
7
36:07.0
9:42.5
63
91
POL
GALICA Jadwiga
32
5
36:10.5
9:46.0
64
75
POL
KLEJKA Halina
23
5
36:15.6
9:51.1
65
105
HUN
SZÖLLÖSI Kitti
12
3
36:36.8
10:12.3
66
76
CRO
KOVACEC Marina
24
6
36:46.0
10:21.5
67
102
LTU
BAUSYTE Sigita
34
7
39:01.0
12:36.5
68
87
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
14
5
40:48.7
14:24.2
69
129
HUN
FÜLEKI Judit
12
3
41:56.2
15:31.7
70
72
SRB
SMRKOVIC Belma
44
8
42:21.1
15:56.6
71
78
BIH
VASILJEVIC Sanja
55
10
43:48.3
17:23.8
72
126
HUN
BOZSIK Anett
12
3
45:22.4
18:57.9
73
73
HUN
FELFOLDI Viktoria
35
8
45:53.9
19:29.4
77
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
2x
2
94
SRB
STULOVIC Brankica
3x
3
114
BLR
KOMENDANTOVA Svetlana
11
2
138
SRB
KUZELJEVIC Branka
5x
5
110
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
xx
0
119
SVK
PANCIKOVA Michaela
xx
0