Следите за новостями:

Кубок Европы 2005/06

2-й Этап, Обертиллиах (Австрия)

Спринт, мужчины

10 Дек 2005, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
95
RUS
00
0
27:24.9
0.0
2
81
NOR
MYKLAND Anstein
10
1
27:34.6
9.7
3
27
RUS
KOCHKIN Mikhail
02
2
27:35.1
10.2
4
106
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
01
1
27:43.7
18.8
5
79
RUS
10
1
27:44.4
19.5
6
39
RUS
KONOVALOV Sergei
02
2
27:45.6
20.7
7
26
RUS
BERESNEV Vladimir
00
0
27:51.3
26.4
8
98
RUS
BOLTENKO Alexei
01
1
27:57.0
32.1
9
38
AUT
FOIDL Hans Peter
01
1
28:05.2
40.3
10
78
RUS
SOLOVIEV Alexei
30
3
28:06.4
41.5
11
83
NOR
ANDERSEN Haakon
00
0
28:07.7
42.8
12
30
RUS
GRIGOREV Vladimir
11
2
28:08.2
43.3
13
8
NOR
11
2
28:09.1
44.2
14
47
GER
RENNER Steve
02
2
28:16.5
51.6
15
75
GER
REUTER Hansjörg
20
2
28:25.8
1:00.9
16
105
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
01
1
28:28.5
1:03.6
17
57
NOR
ULSET John Ola
10
1
28:33.6
1:08.7
18
92
RUS
02
2
28:40.5
1:15.6
19
20
BLR
CHERNYCHEV Vitaly
11
2
28:51.2
1:26.3
20
88
ITA
BONALDI Sergio
11
2
28:51.3
1:26.4
21
19
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
14
5
28:53.1
1:28.2
22
102
GER
KRETZSCHMAR Sven
02
2
28:59.8
1:34.9
23
89
RUS
BALANDIN Sergey
12
3
29:01.4
1:36.5
24
86
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
13
4
29:03.1
1:38.2
25
94
FRA
PORRET Vincent
20
2
29:05.0
1:40.1
26
97
GER
KNIE Christoph
11
2
29:06.1
1:41.2
27
51
NOR
BJOERNSTAD Tor Halvor
22
4
29:06.3
1:41.4
28
64
FRA
UGHETTO Julien
02
2
29:07.4
1:42.5
29
29
BLR
PERTZEV Vitalii
10
1
29:08.3
1:43.4
30
68
RUS
22
4
29:10.8
1:45.9
31
3
NOR
SVALAND Jon Kristian
31
4
29:11.8
1:46.9
32
103
ITA
CUSINI Christian
10
1
29:12.1
1:47.2
33
42
GER
MUND Fabian
02
2
29:15.6
1:50.7
34
34
FRA
DEBAYLE Yann
02
2
29:22.3
1:57.4
35
66
GER
WICK Robert
02
2
29:27.5
2:02.6
36
5
FRA
JEAN Frederic
21
3
29:30.4
2:05.5
37
14
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
10
1
29:34.8
2:09.9
38
93
LAT
MALUHINS Olegs
11
2
29:38.1
2:13.2
39
101
SLO
POKLUKAR Joze
22
4
29:39.9
2:15.0
40
45
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
11
2
29:40.5
2:15.6
41
63
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
21
3
29:41.7
2:16.8
42
46
SLO
BRVAR Gregor
13
4
29:43.2
2:18.3
43
12
GER
MEHRINGER Kristian
22
4
29:47.2
2:22.3
44
54
KAZ
ZELENKOV Igor
10
1
29:50.2
2:25.3
45
60
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
11
2
29:51.1
2:26.2
46
59
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
21
3
29:51.3
2:26.4
47
31
CZE
GARABIK Petr
01
1
30:09.8
2:44.9
48
2
SVK
NOVAK Pavol
02
2
30:12.2
2:47.3
49
32
SLO
LAUSEGER Klemen
15
6
30:13.8
2:48.9
50
24
GER
LORENC Marcel
22
4
30:14.1
2:49.2
51
36
ITA
JEANTET Simone
11
2
30:20.6
2:55.7
52
69
UKR
TEVIKOV Yuriy
22
4
30:22.2
2:57.3
53
58
BLR
DASHKEVICH Sergey
11
2
30:24.4
2:59.5
54
6
AUT
HUBER Daniel
12
3
30:24.6
2:59.7
55
72
AUT
NUSS Alexander
12
3
30:25.2
3:00.3
56
62
RUS
KACHANOVSKI Alexander
12
3
30:28.0
3:03.1
57
35
EST
VIKS Priit
21
3
30:32.9
3:08.0
58
56
RUS
PROKUNIN Andrei
34
7
30:33.0
3:08.1
59
49
SVK
KAZAR Matej
12
3
30:34.2
3:09.3
60
9
ITA
HÖLLRIGL Klaus
22
4
30:37.0
3:12.1
61
90
BLR
ZHULEV Evgeny
20
2
30:39.5
3:14.6
62
71
BLR
SLAVNIKOV Andrei
03
3
30:44.5
3:19.6
63
21
ITA
HOFER Christian
03
3
30:44.8
3:19.9
64
76
SLO
PONIKVAR Martin
43
7
30:50.4
3:25.5
65
10
POL
KEPKA Stanislaw
00
0
30:52.0
3:27.1
66
44
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
24
6
30:54.5
3:29.6
67
80
ITA
POZZI Nicola
22
4
30:58.9
3:34.0
68
41
LAT
ROZENBERGS Gints
03
3
30:59.1
3:34.2
69
70
AUT
EDER Bernhard
02
2
31:01.4
3:36.5
70
43
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
31
4
31:01.8
3:36.9
71
104
CZE
GRACLIK Petr
11
2
31:02.3
3:37.4
72
96
KOR
YOUN Jung Bin
10
1
31:04.4
3:39.5
73
25
CZE
LEJSEK Ales
04
4
31:06.0
3:41.1
74
18
SUI
ZIHLMANN Andreas
13
4
31:08.0
3:43.1
75
85
EST
KOIV Kauri
21
3
31:22.7
3:57.8
76
37
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
23
5
31:53.1
4:28.2
77
13
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
01
1
32:02.1
4:37.2
78
67
LAT
PLEIKSNIS Janis
33
6
32:12.0
4:47.1
79
82
POL
LASEK Pawel
11
2
32:14.0
4:49.1
80
40
KOR
HAN Kyung-Hee
21
3
32:28.6
5:03.7
81
1
LAT
LUSIS Gints
14
5
32:41.9
5:17.0
82
77
KOR
LEE In-Bok
11
2
32:43.9
5:19.0
83
91
POL
UKLEJEWICZ Krzysztof
13
4
32:59.6
5:34.7
84
48
ESP
NAVARRO PEREZ Jose Ramon
03
3
33:16.3
5:51.4
85
100
AUT
SONNBERGER Lukas
20
2
33:28.4
6:03.5
86
28
POL
MATYSEK Lukasz
33
6
34:19.7
6:54.8
87
99
CRO
KRULJAC Pavle
02
2
34:28.6
7:03.7
88
87
CRO
CRNKOVIC Blazimir
22
4
35:08.6
7:43.7
89
22
BEL
NAVEAU Vincent
22
4
35:38.0
8:13.1
90
53
GBR
KANE Kevin
31
4
36:00.0
8:35.1
91
84
KOR
PARK Hyo-Peom
43
7
36:05.8
8:40.9
92
33
HUN
HOLLO Matyas
13
4
36:15.6
8:50.7
93
50
ROU
BUTNARU George
51
6
36:50.5
9:25.6
94
65
ROU
TISCA Alexandru
42
6
36:54.7
9:29.8
95
61
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
34
7
36:59.2
9:34.3
96
23
GBR
WHIBLEY Paul
24
6
37:05.7
9:40.8
97
7
ESP
PRADES REVERTER Benjamin
13
4
37:12.6
9:47.7
98
74
ESP
PASTRANA Angel
32
5
37:28.1
10:03.2
99
4
ARG
BARCOS Jose Damian
11
2
37:46.4
10:21.5
100
15
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
32
5
38:02.4
10:37.5
101
52
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
53
8
38:10.1
10:45.2
102
73
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
24
6
43:45.8
16:20.9
103
55
BEL
EMONTS Ralph
45
9
55:27.1
28:02.2
16
BIH
MINIC Bojan
4x
4
11
TPE
KUO Yi-Ting
xx
17
RUS
KOBELEV Alexei
xx