Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

10 Дек 2005, 14:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
43
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
02
2
25:29.7
0.0
2
56
RUS
MAKAROVA Joulia
20
2
25:35.1
5.4
3
12
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
01
1
25:47.3
17.6
4
29
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
10
1
25:49.4
19.7
5
14
GER
BEER Romy
10
1
25:52.5
22.8
6
23
RUS
SOROKINA Anna
12
3
26:00.2
30.5
7
40
RUS
BURDYGA Natalya
10
1
26:02.9
33.2
8
54
RUS
PETROVA Liobov
01
1
26:06.1
36.4
9
52
FRA
JACQUIN Pauline
20
2
26:11.2
41.5
10
53
RUS
12
3
26:11.6
41.9
11
33
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
03
3
26:17.3
47.6
12
47
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
01
1
26:22.4
52.7
13
13
RUS
30
3
26:24.2
54.5
14
36
GER
NIZIAK Ute
11
2
26:27.0
57.3
15
1
NOR
NORDSTAD Berit
11
2
26:28.6
58.9
16
51
RUS
22
4
26:30.5
1:00.8
17
55
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
04
4
26:38.4
1:08.7
18
24
NOR
EIE Kari
11
2
26:51.8
1:22.1
19
20
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
01
1
26:53.4
1:23.7
20
44
AUT
PFLUGER Nicole
02
2
27:01.1
1:31.4
21
4
SVK
SLEZAKOVA Petra
00
0
27:06.7
1:37.0
22
25
FRA
MIGNEREY Anne Laure
22
4
27:09.3
1:39.6
23
31
NOR
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
02
2
27:13.3
1:43.6
24
26
UKR
TANANAIKO Irina
11
2
27:15.2
1:45.5
25
28
RUS
EGOSHINA Natalia
02
2
27:49.6
2:19.9
26
41
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
22
4
28:14.5
2:44.8
27
2
BLR
SHYNTAR Tatyana
02
2
28:26.3
2:56.6
28
49
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
24
6
28:41.7
3:12.0
29
48
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
13
4
28:42.6
3:12.9
30
34
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
22
4
28:46.3
3:16.6
31
3
RUS
TYAGUNSKAYA Nadezda
23
5
28:53.3
3:23.6
32
32
EST
PEIPS Triin
01
1
28:56.7
3:27.0
33
11
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
12
3
28:57.5
3:27.8
34
46
CZE
MORAVCOVA Klara
22
4
29:03.3
3:33.6
35
30
RUS
DAVGUL Elena
32
5
29:14.8
3:45.1
36
37
POL
CYL Agnieszka
11
2
29:20.1
3:50.4
37
45
NOR
VAETING HODNE Anna Helene
22
4
29:32.8
4:03.1
38
42
KOR
CHU Kyoung-Mi
01
1
29:45.9
4:16.2
39
57
POL
BOBAK Paulina
31
4
30:08.4
4:38.7
40
27
ROU
SZÖCS Emöke
11
2
30:14.8
4:45.1
41
8
SUI
KILCHENMANN Caroline
12
3
30:20.5
4:50.8
42
22
KOR
KIM Mi-Seon
11
2
30:30.0
5:00.3
43
6
POL
TYRALA Tiffany
20
2
30:30.2
5:00.5
44
17
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
53
8
30:33.6
5:03.9
45
38
SVK
HASILLOVA Zuzana
13
4
30:36.6
5:06.9
46
15
EST
ROHTLA Helen
21
3
30:43.7
5:14.0
47
39
CRO
KAUZLARIC Krunoslava
12
3
31:23.2
5:53.5
48
10
CRO
STIPANICIC Andrijana
12
3
31:24.6
5:54.9
49
5
ROU
CRACIUN Simona
04
4
31:35.5
6:05.8
50
50
KOR
KIM Seon-Su
03
3
31:52.8
6:23.1
51
58
KOR
JO In-Hee
12
3
33:08.9
7:39.2
52
35
KOR
AN In-Young
31
4
33:17.9
7:48.2
53
19
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
33
6
33:40.0
8:10.3
54
9
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
34
7
33:48.4
8:18.7
55
21
ARG
HERRERA Maria Silvia
22
4
38:27.8
12:58.1
16
GRE
TAOULA Aikaterini
1x
1
18
GER
ADLER Jenny
2x
2
7
RUS
xx
0
60
KAZ
MAZUNINA Tatiana
xx
0
59
ITA
ERTL Barbara
10
1
27:59.8