Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, юниоры

17 Дек 2005, 13:50 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
101
FRA
JAY Vincent
0011
2
43:50.2
0.0
2
109
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
1110
3
44:16.2
26.0
3
103
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
0011
2
44:57.3
1:07.1
4
112
GER
ZIMMER Jens
1111
4
45:31.9
1:41.7
5
107
GER
BÖHM Daniel
0210
3
45:47.7
1:57.5
6
102
GER
GRAF Florian
2121
6
45:53.1
2:02.9
7
110
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
1012
4
46:17.6
2:27.4
8
108
GER
JAHN Norman
1021
4
46:46.9
2:56.7
9
123
GER
HÖGLAUER Franz
0010
1
47:41.6
3:51.4
10
113
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
1001
2
47:42.1
3:51.9
11
105
GER
BERTHOLD Sebastian
3113
8
48:14.2
4:24.0
12
111
CZE
TOMES Miroslav
1221
6
48:18.0
4:27.8
13
114
CZE
HRADECKY Petr
3120
6
48:21.2
4:31.0
14
106
GER
HIRT Benjamin
3024
9
48:22.1
4:31.9
15
128
GER
REITER Tobias
0211
4
48:24.8
4:34.6
16
129
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
1121
5
49:20.8
5:30.6
17
122
CZE
SUCHANEK Pavel
1121
5
49:22.9
5:32.7
18
115
UKR
KOLOS Oleksandr
0101
2
49:39.1
5:48.9
19
137
GER
MAYER Bernhard
0012
3
49:57.5
6:07.3
20
119
FRA
GEHIN Damien
1031
5
49:59.2
6:09.0
21
130
AUT
PERWEIN Franz
1121
5
50:04.3
6:14.1
22
131
SVK
SANITRA Tomas
1012
4
50:05.2
6:15.0
23
116
GER
ZIMMER Lars
2340
9
50:14.0
6:23.8
24
125
GER
MÜHLBACHER Daniel
1100
2
50:43.5
6:53.3
25
132
CZE
HORAVKA Jakub
1023
6
50:52.8
7:02.6
26
126
POL
WITEK Sebastian
1123
7
50:58.4
7:08.2
27
145
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
1120
4
51:02.0
7:11.8
28
117
BLR
TABOLA Igor
0211
4
51:02.6
7:12.4
29
140
FRA
JACQUELIN Gregoire
2201
5
51:20.5
7:30.3
30
124
FRA
BUGAND - BUGANDET Xavier
1124
8
51:29.2
7:39.0
31
121
BLR
PALIASHCHUK Dmitry
1231
7
51:31.4
7:41.2
32
118
BLR
MARKASHANSKI Evgeny
2321
8
51:38.7
7:48.5
33
139
LAT
IRBE Ivo
1010
2
51:44.5
7:54.3
34
141
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
2000
2
51:54.3
8:04.1
35
120
CZE
KURIK Tomas
2223
9
52:03.5
8:13.3
36
133
FRA
DESCHAMPS Aymeric
0031
4
52:06.9
8:16.7
37
147
CZE
JANOV Vit
1322
8
52:08.9
8:18.7
38
142
BLR
MATLAKHOV Igor
0330
6
52:27.1
8:36.9
39
149
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0223
7
52:37.1
8:46.9
40
135
BLR
AKULEVICH Dmitry
2013
6
52:46.1
8:55.9
41
156
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
2111
5
52:57.9
9:07.7
42
157
ROU
SUCIU Claudiu
2121
6
53:12.5
9:22.3
43
150
FRA
QUARTELLI Cyril
2221
7
53:30.3
9:40.1
44
153
BLR
MENCHENIA Alexandr
1013
5
53:51.5
10:01.3
45
144
LAT
PUTNIS Davis
3112
7
54:02.1
10:11.9
46
127
SUI
BIRRER Matthias
1212
6
54:08.4
10:18.2
47
148
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
3110
5
54:20.5
10:30.3
48
136
BLR
SAFRONOV Dmitry
2003
5
54:34.6
10:44.4
49
143
BLR
RADKEVICH Alexandr
3201
6
54:37.3
10:47.1
50
146
SVK
LEPIES Michal
1222
7
55:02.7
11:12.5
51
154
SVK
VOZAR Peter
4003
7
56:19.3
12:29.1
52
155
SVK
PREKOP Robert
2212
7
56:32.8
12:42.6
53
134
AUT
MOSER Emanuel
2532
12
56:48.3
12:58.1
54
151
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
2232
9
57:14.5
13:24.3
104
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
xxxx
138
AUT
ZELZER Andreas
xxxx
152
LTU
MARTINKENAS Deimantas
xxxx