Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниорки

16 Дек 2005, 10:24 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
80
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
01
1
26:01.2
0.0
2
71
FRA
BLONDEAU Marion
11
2
27:04.9
1:03.7
3
91
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
10
1
27:16.5
1:15.3
4
64
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
00
0
27:33.3
1:32.1
5
93
GER
HITZER Kathrin
21
3
27:42.2
1:41.0
6
78
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
12
3
27:47.0
1:45.8
7
92
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
20
2
27:56.2
1:55.0
8
67
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
21
3
27:56.7
1:55.5
9
90
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
02
2
28:03.2
2:02.0
10
106
FRA
ROUGEOT Marine
01
1
28:06.5
2:05.3
11
100
BLR
KOMENDANTOVA Svetlana
11
2
28:07.7
2:06.5
12
82
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
00
0
28:09.1
2:07.9
13
57
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
31
4
28:16.3
2:15.1
14
65
GER
MÜLLER Stephanie
11
2
28:42.0
2:40.8
15
83
FRA
DUSSER Marine
01
1
28:42.1
2:40.9
16
103
BLR
BABETSKAYA Iryna
00
0
28:43.9
2:42.7
17
49
CZE
HLAVSOVA Tereza
01
1
28:44.5
2:43.3
18
50
GER
PREUSSLER Anne
12
3
28:45.4
2:44.2
19
105
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
12
3
28:48.4
2:47.2
20
85
BLR
ZHYN Alena
12
3
29:04.6
3:03.4
21
72
BLR
ALIFIRAVETS Olga
12
3
29:26.9
3:25.7
22
86
ROU
SZÖCS Emöke
12
3
29:35.6
3:34.4
23
77
SVK
SVIKRUHOVA Eliska
10
1
29:37.3
3:36.1
24
75
AND
SOULIE Laure
21
3
29:37.6
3:36.4
25
96
FRA
BESCOND Anais
30
3
29:53.3
3:52.1
26
102
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
13
4
30:08.1
4:06.9
27
52
BLR
TSETSIARUK Volha
12
3
30:14.7
4:13.5
28
98
SVK
SEBOVA Eva
12
3
30:21.5
4:20.3
29
54
CZE
LIKAROVA Zuzana
12
3
30:47.6
4:46.4
30
97
BUL
KOSTADINOVA Zornitsa
01
1
30:51.6
4:50.4
31
60
FRA
DROZ - VINCENT Melanie
13
4
31:06.8
5:05.6
32
59
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
50
5
31:08.2
5:07.0
33
73
POL
JAKIELA Katarzyna
11
2
31:08.5
5:07.3
34
87
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
12
3
31:38.7
5:37.5
35
84
POL
KACZMARCZYK Iga
01
1
31:44.1
5:42.9
36
88
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
12
3
31:59.6
5:58.4
37
101
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
33
6
32:01.2
6:00.0
38
95
POL
PITON Karolina
14
5
32:13.4
6:12.2
39
53
BUL
GALEVA Ralitsa
11
2
32:14.4
6:13.2
40
61
POL
HOJNISZ Patrycja
23
5
32:16.1
6:14.9
41
62
SVK
MONDLOVA Dagmar
12
3
32:20.3
6:19.1
42
76
ROU
BABES Alina
21
3
32:34.8
6:33.6
43
69
BUL
HADZHIEVA Asenka
02
2
32:41.7
6:40.5
44
70
CRO
KOVACEC Marina
03
3
32:52.7
6:51.5
45
79
POL
GREGORCZYK Miroslawa
22
4
32:56.6
6:55.4
46
94
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
03
3
33:09.7
7:08.5
47
51
CRO
VUK Maja
04
4
33:11.0
7:09.8
48
99
BUL
ZLATESHKA Iva
20
2
33:47.7
7:46.5
49
56
LTU
BAUSYTE Sigita
10
1
33:49.5
7:48.3
50
68
HUN
SZÖLLÖSI Kitti
20
2
34:45.4
8:44.2
51
74
BIH
VASILJEVIC Sanja
13
4
37:32.8
11:31.6
52
55
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
34
7
39:00.0
12:58.8
53
104
HUN
FÜLEKI Judit
13
4
43:27.1
17:25.9
54
63
HUN
FELFOLDI Viktoria
43
7
43:32.1
17:30.9
55
81
HUN
BOZSIK Anett
33
6
43:56.5
17:55.3
56
58
SRB
STULOVIC Brankica
54
9
47:57.2
21:56.0
66
SRB
KUZELJEVIC Branka
5x
5
89
SRB
SMRKOVIC Belma
xx
0
107
SRB
MLADENOVIC Milica
xx