Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

16 Дек 2005, 13:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
74
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
00
0
28:05.7
0.0
2
68
RUS
01
1
28:12.4
6.7
3
87
SLO
POKLUKAR Joze
01
1
28:17.1
11.4
4
84
RUS
10
1
28:19.1
13.4
5
90
RUS
00
0
28:20.8
15.1
6
37
ITA
BONALDI Sergio
01
1
28:38.4
32.7
7
61
RUS
KONOVALOV Sergei
02
2
28:44.9
39.2
8
51
AUT
FOIDL Hans Peter
01
1
28:57.1
51.4
9
46
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
00
0
29:11.6
1:05.9
10
21
RUS
PROKUNIN Andrei
11
2
29:24.7
1:19.0
11
60
SLO
LAUSEGER Klemen
02
2
29:25.3
1:19.6
12
89
BLR
ZHULEV Evgeny
10
1
29:28.7
1:23.0
13
66
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
01
1
29:40.9
1:35.2
14
57
RUS
BOLTENKO Alexei
01
1
29:43.1
1:37.4
15
32
RUS
KOBELEV Alexei
01
1
29:45.2
1:39.5
16
70
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
02
2
29:45.7
1:40.0
17
63
GER
REUTER Hansjörg
02
2
29:52.1
1:46.4
17
80
RUS
SOLOVIEV Alexei
11
2
29:52.1
1:46.4
19
78
FRA
PORRET Vincent
11
2
29:53.0
1:47.3
20
86
GER
WICK Robert
12
3
29:53.8
1:48.1
21
75
GER
SCHILLER Norbert
11
2
29:56.2
1:50.5
22
72
RUS
KOCHKIN Mikhail
12
3
29:57.5
1:51.8
23
47
BLR
PERTZEV Vitalii
20
2
30:00.7
1:55.0
24
77
RUS
03
3
30:02.7
1:57.0
25
38
RUS
BALANDIN Sergey
01
1
30:05.2
1:59.5
26
31
RUS
GRIGOREV Vladimir
10
1
30:12.2
2:06.5
27
81
SUI
ZIHLMANN Andreas
32
5
30:18.3
2:12.6
28
29
FRA
JEAN Frederic
00
0
30:19.1
2:13.4
29
55
GER
RENNER Steve
21
3
30:20.8
2:15.1
30
54
BLR
SLAVNIKOV Andrei
01
1
30:25.8
2:20.1
31
14
ITA
HOFER Christian
01
1
30:31.9
2:26.2
32
41
GER
KRETZSCHMAR Sven
11
2
30:32.2
2:26.5
33
71
UKR
TEVIKOV Yuriy
22
4
30:32.6
2:26.9
34
34
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
11
2
30:36.5
2:30.8
35
23
FRA
DEBAYLE Yann
03
3
30:42.6
2:36.9
36
22
EST
ADER Margus
11
2
30:44.0
2:38.3
37
5
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
01
1
30:44.3
2:38.6
38
2
RUS
BERESNEV Vladimir
21
3
30:56.5
2:50.8
39
67
CZE
LEJSEK Ales
13
4
30:57.2
2:51.5
40
53
FRA
UGHETTO Julien
21
3
30:59.7
2:54.0
41
59
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
11
2
31:02.3
2:56.6
42
56
ITA
JEANTET Simone
04
4
31:05.3
2:59.6
43
35
GBR
HODGKINS Lance
02
2
31:09.0
3:03.3
44
85
AUT
NUSS Alexander
01
1
31:17.6
3:11.9
45
76
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
33
6
31:36.8
3:31.1
46
25
SLO
PONIKVAR Martin
23
5
31:41.0
3:35.3
47
9
BLR
DASHKEVICH Sergey
12
3
31:43.3
3:37.6
48
30
ITA
COLA Mattia
23
5
31:46.3
3:40.6
49
12
LAT
LUSIS Gints
00
0
31:47.0
3:41.3
50
6
RUS
KACHANOVSKI Alexander
14
5
31:54.7
3:49.0
50
15
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
11
2
31:54.7
3:49.0
52
36
KOR
PARK Yoon-Bae
13
4
32:02.4
3:56.7
53
44
KOR
YOUN Jung Bin
10
1
32:04.3
3:58.6
54
28
CZE
GRACLIK Petr
23
5
32:05.7
4:00.0
55
83
POL
UKLEJEWICZ Krzysztof
11
2
32:14.8
4:09.1
56
10
POL
KEPKA Stanislaw
10
1
32:15.2
4:09.5
57
40
AUT
EDER Bernhard
22
4
32:15.7
4:10.0
58
3
GER
LORENC Marcel
21
3
32:24.4
4:18.7
59
42
POL
MATYSEK Lukasz
21
3
32:26.0
4:20.3
60
88
KOR
HAN Kyung-Hee
11
2
32:39.0
4:33.3
61
7
AUT
HUBER Daniel
24
6
32:44.2
4:38.5
62
50
EST
KOIV Kauri
33
6
33:04.9
4:59.2
63
49
POL
LASEK Pawel
20
2
33:20.7
5:15.0
64
73
KAZ
ZELENKOV Igor
22
4
33:31.1
5:25.4
65
19
ESP
HERNANDO Luis Alberto
32
5
33:51.4
5:45.7
66
1
ARG
BELTRAME Sebastián
00
0
33:51.5
5:45.8
67
8
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
13
4
34:18.7
6:13.0
68
65
BEL
NAVEAU Vincent
12
3
34:36.1
6:30.4
69
11
GBR
CARRIER Carl
22
4
34:43.6
6:37.9
70
62
ROU
BUTNARU George
31
4
34:53.3
6:47.6
71
39
ESP
PASTRANA Angel
21
3
34:54.3
6:48.6
72
33
ROU
PUNGA Geroge
22
4
34:58.4
6:52.7
73
69
GBR
KANE Kevin
11
2
35:13.2
7:07.5
74
4
ROU
TISCA Alexandru
12
3
35:16.1
7:10.4
75
20
KOR
PARK Hyo-Peom
32
5
35:16.4
7:10.7
76
64
HUN
HOLLO Matyas
22
4
35:28.1
7:22.4
77
79
GBR
WHIBLEY Paul
11
2
35:34.6
7:28.9
78
16
BIH
MINIC Bojan
22
4
35:59.9
7:54.2
79
43
CRO
CRNKOVIC Blazimir
03
3
36:03.4
7:57.7
80
52
CRO
KRULJAC Pavle
42
6
36:04.0
7:58.3
81
18
ESP
NAVARRO PEREZ Jose Ramon
23
5
37:12.9
9:07.2
82
48
ESP
ALVAREZ Modesto
25
7
37:48.5
9:42.8
83
13
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
42
6
37:48.8
9:43.1
84
82
ESP
PRADES REVERTER Benjamin
02
2
38:47.5
10:41.8
85
26
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
13
4
40:05.7
12:00.0
86
27
ARG
BARCOS Jose Damian
12
3
40:32.7
12:27.0
87
24
BEL
EMONTS Ralph
22
4
50:29.6
22:23.9
17
GER
KNIE Christoph
xx
45
GER
MUND Fabian
xx
58
KOR
LEE In-Bok
xx