Следите за новостями:

Кубок Европы 2005/06

3-й Этап, Виндишгарстен (Австрия)

Спринт, женщины

16 Дек 2005, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
44
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
01
1
25:57.3
0.0
2
39
RUS
MAKAROVA Joulia
10
1
26:38.5
41.2
3
37
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
01
1
26:43.2
45.9
4
27
RUS
10
1
26:51.3
54.0
5
30
GER
BEER Romy
10
1
26:57.8
1:00.5
6
46
RUS
SOROKINA Anna
21
3
27:13.5
1:16.2
7
45
RUS
PETROVA Liobov
20
2
27:34.9
1:37.6
8
15
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
11
2
27:41.9
1:44.6
9
4
RUS
22
4
27:43.1
1:45.8
10
40
ITA
HALLER Katja
01
1
27:46.4
1:49.1
11
26
FRA
MIGNEREY Anne Laure
12
3
27:50.6
1:53.3
12
36
AUT
PFLUGER Nicole
00
0
27:54.2
1:56.9
13
34
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
02
2
28:06.3
2:09.0
14
7
RUS
DAVGUL Elena
00
0
28:08.2
2:10.9
15
2
GER
NIZIAK Ute
00
0
28:21.1
2:23.8
16
35
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
10
1
28:34.9
2:37.6
17
43
CZE
MORAVCOVA Klara
04
4
28:38.1
2:40.8
18
25
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
01
1
28:48.6
2:51.3
19
22
RUS
BURDYGA Natalya
22
4
28:57.3
3:00.0
20
41
LAT
BRICE Anzela
12
3
29:00.5
3:03.2
21
42
POL
CYL Agnieszka
01
1
29:23.1
3:25.8
22
31
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
21
3
29:27.0
3:29.7
23
11
RUS
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
01
1
29:32.9
3:35.6
24
12
RUS
EGOSHINA Natalia
02
2
29:35.7
3:38.4
25
32
KOR
KIM Seon-Su
00
0
29:51.4
3:54.1
26
18
RUS
13
4
30:00.8
4:03.5
27
19
ITA
CIARAMIDARO Maryke
11
2
30:24.4
4:27.1
28
16
SUI
KILCHENMANN Caroline
11
2
30:26.1
4:28.8
29
8
POL
BOBAK Paulina
11
2
30:34.2
4:36.9
30
38
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
20
2
30:35.3
4:38.0
31
6
RUS
TYAGUNSKAYA Nadezda
22
4
30:49.3
4:52.0
32
29
EST
PEIPS Triin
22
4
30:53.0
4:55.7
33
24
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
02
2
30:56.7
4:59.4
34
1
ROU
CRACIUN Simona
21
3
31:03.3
5:06.0
35
17
ROU
SCORTEA Roxana
10
1
31:05.0
5:07.7
36
23
POL
TYRALA Tiffany
13
4
31:14.2
5:16.9
37
20
BLR
SHYNTAR Tatyana
31
4
31:19.0
5:21.7
38
48
UKR
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla
02
2
31:20.0
5:22.7
39
28
CRO
STIPANICIC Andrijana
12
3
31:38.6
5:41.3
40
5
KOR
CHU Kyoung-Mi
02
2
32:01.1
6:03.8
41
9
CRO
KAUZLARIC Krunoslava
11
2
32:29.9
6:32.6
42
13
UKR
ZHYBER Lyudmyla
32
5
32:37.7
6:40.4
43
14
KOR
JO In-Hee
01
1
33:19.6
7:22.3
44
21
KOR
AN In-Young
11
2
33:29.5
7:32.2
45
3
EST
ROHTLA Helen
23
5
34:21.4
8:24.1
46
10
ARG
HERRERA Maria Silvia
11
2
42:25.9
16:28.6
33
GRE
TAOULA Aikaterini
1x
1
47
KOR
KIM Mi-Seon
xx