Следите за новостями:

Кубок Европы 2005/06

4-й Этап, Альтенберг (Германия)

Спринт, мужчины

14 Янв 2006, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
33
RUS
00
0
25:16.0
0.0
2
13
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
20
2
25:45.5
29.5
3
34
FRA
JEAN Frederic
01
1
25:47.6
31.6
4
20
NOR
SVALAND Jon Kristian
11
2
25:47.9
31.9
5
9
AUT
EDER Simon
00
0
25:48.8
32.8
6
38
GER
RENNER Steve
10
1
26:03.8
47.8
7
26
FRA
HABERT Lois
01
1
26:05.0
49.0
8
12
GER
KNIE Christoph
01
1
26:05.5
49.5
9
42
RUS
SOLOVIEV Alexei
11
2
26:12.0
56.0
10
7
FRA
DEBAYLE Yann
02
2
26:25.6
1:09.6
11
15
NOR
ANDERSEN Haakon
02
2
26:36.3
1:20.3
12
21
GER
KRETZSCHMAR Sven
11
2
26:37.6
1:21.6
13
35
SLO
LAUSEGER Klemen
21
3
26:40.3
1:24.3
14
32
NOR
MYKLAND Anstein
20
2
26:45.3
1:29.3
15
55
RUS
PROKUNIN Andrei
12
3
26:45.8
1:29.8
16
49
FRA
UGHETTO Julien
11
2
26:58.0
1:42.0
17
56
FRA
PORRET Vincent
11
2
27:04.2
1:48.2
18
53
NOR
BJOERNSTAD Tor Halvor
14
5
27:14.6
1:58.6
19
22
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
12
3
27:19.5
2:03.5
20
40
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
31
4
27:23.9
2:07.9
21
27
FIN
KALJUNEN Mika
10
1
27:38.3
2:22.3
22
43
LAT
ROZENBERGS Gints
11
2
27:43.6
2:27.6
23
8
SUI
ZIHLMANN Andreas
12
3
27:45.6
2:29.6
24
31
GER
WICK Robert
13
4
27:52.9
2:36.9
25
58
CZE
LEJSEK Ales
01
1
27:54.8
2:38.8
26
36
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
12
3
28:01.5
2:45.5
27
54
SLO
KODELA Danilo
31
4
28:05.2
2:49.2
28
14
CZE
GRACLIK Petr
12
3
28:09.0
2:53.0
29
19
LAT
PLEIKSNIS Janis
02
2
28:13.0
2:57.0
30
3
RUS
TRUSOV Alexey
11
2
28:14.4
2:58.4
31
60
GER
LORENC Marcel
11
2
28:16.9
3:00.9
32
18
CZE
GARABIK Petr
12
3
28:20.5
3:04.5
33
44
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
01
1
28:22.6
3:06.6
34
17
SLO
PONIKVAR Martin
13
4
28:23.2
3:07.2
35
47
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
13
4
28:23.4
3:07.4
36
16
FIN
TOIVONEN Ville
03
3
28:27.3
3:11.3
37
6
GER
MUND Fabian
21
3
28:29.2
3:13.2
38
39
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
53
8
28:35.7
3:19.7
39
37
CAN
ERASMUS Hans
02
2
28:53.5
3:37.5
40
51
AUT
EDER Bernhard
22
4
29:05.4
3:49.4
41
24
POL
UKLEJEWICZ Krzysztof
02
2
29:15.9
3:59.9
42
57
CAN
JOHNS David
12
3
29:30.6
4:14.6
43
52
EST
KOIV Kauri
23
5
29:52.6
4:36.6
44
10
POL
KEPKA Stanislaw
14
5
30:11.9
4:55.9
45
48
FIN
PUKKI Tapio
03
3
30:21.9
5:05.9
46
46
POL
LASEK Pawel
03
3
30:51.8
5:35.8
47
25
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
01
1
31:31.4
6:15.4
48
30
CAN
PERRAS Scott
53
8
32:11.8
6:55.8
49
23
EST
REMMELG Alari
31
4
32:49.6
7:33.6
50
2
ARG
BARCOS Jose Damian
10
1
32:57.0
7:41.0
51
28
MDA
BALAN Sergiu
13
4
32:58.6
7:42.6
52
11
MDA
BRIA Ilie
32
5
33:26.2
8:10.2
53
29
HUN
HOLLO Matyas
15
6
33:35.4
8:19.4
54
4
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
42
6
35:25.2
10:09.2
55
50
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
45
9
35:34.1
10:18.1
56
61
MKD
ILIESKI Igor
33
6
36:08.5
10:52.5
57
45
MKD
JOVANOSKI Borce
53
8
38:12.8
12:56.8
1
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
xx
0
5
BLR
PERTZEV Vitalii
xx
41
GER
GRAF Daniel
xx
59
NOR
ULSET John Ola
xx