Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, юниоры

19 Янв 2006, 10:44 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
131
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
0101
2
51:52.2
0.0
2
94
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0200
2
53:05.5
1:13.3
3
101
GER
JAHN Norman
1121
5
55:13.9
3:21.7
4
139
FRA
GEHIN Damien
0211
4
56:07.6
4:15.4
5
122
FRA
JAY Vincent
0042
6
56:19.5
4:27.3
6
118
GER
BÖHM Daniel
2203
7
56:35.7
4:43.5
7
130
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
1121
5
57:00.0
5:07.8
8
147
GER
REITER Tobias
4201
7
57:20.5
5:28.3
9
149
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
3111
6
57:42.1
5:49.9
10
127
BLR
RADKEVICH Alexandr
1300
4
57:56.0
6:03.8
11
102
GER
GRAF Florian
2132
8
57:59.4
6:07.2
12
97
ITA
TASCHLER Daniel
1102
4
58:42.2
6:50.0
13
125
GER
ZIMMER Jens
3232
10
58:42.4
6:50.2
14
112
FRA
JACQUELIN Gregoire
1121
5
58:52.6
7:00.4
15
134
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
3120
6
59:36.1
7:43.9
16
96
FRA
PONCON Johann
1213
7
1:00:08.7
8:16.5
17
150
FRA
QUARTELLI Cyril
0123
6
1:00:52.7
9:00.5
18
120
FRA
DESTHIEUX Baptiste
4320
9
1:00:55.5
9:03.3
19
126
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
2232
9
1:01:00.4
9:08.2
20
89
BLR
MATLAKHOV Igor
1323
9
1:01:43.2
9:51.0
21
116
BLR
AKULEVICH Dmitry
0412
7
1:01:58.5
10:06.3
22
117
FRA
BUGAND - BUGANDET Xavier
1232
8
1:02:10.6
10:18.4
23
92
BLR
MENCHENIA Alexandr
1223
8
1:02:10.9
10:18.7
24
111
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
1212
6
1:02:11.7
10:19.5
25
106
SLO
KORDIS Nejc
1231
7
1:02:36.4
10:44.2
26
93
BUL
HADZHIEV Borislav
0112
4
1:02:48.4
10:56.2
27
121
BLR
MARKASHANSKI Evgeny
1431
9
1:02:49.9
10:57.7
28
143
ITA
DANNE Mauro
0301
4
1:02:55.1
11:02.9
29
107
AUT
MOSER Emanuel
1431
9
1:03:01.7
11:09.5
30
129
BUL
ILIEV Ventzeslav
3131
8
1:03:18.4
11:26.2
31
104
POL
PUDA Tomasz
3120
6
1:03:19.8
11:27.6
32
91
ITA
MUSSNER Claudio
3123
9
1:03:26.2
11:34.0
33
114
ITA
ROMANI Riccardo
2332
10
1:04:14.7
12:22.5
34
109
BLR
PALIASHCHUK Dmitry
3224
11
1:04:47.6
12:55.4
35
138
AUT
HÖRL Manuel
1314
9
1:05:05.2
13:13.0
36
132
BLR
KIRPICHNIKOV Evgeny
2042
8
1:05:31.1
13:38.9
37
146
FRA
DESCHAMPS Aymeric
5351
14
1:08:36.6
16:44.4
38
103
LTU
SOBOLEV Sergej
3134
11
1:08:47.5
16:55.3
39
110
MDA
BALAN Sergiu
3121
7
1:09:05.5
17:13.3
40
142
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
2312
8
1:09:45.8
17:53.6
41
105
SLO
SABIC Damir
3112
7
1:10:18.3
18:26.1
42
98
HUN
GOND Balazs
2433
12
1:10:56.7
19:04.5
43
133
SLO
KORDEZ Matej
2442
12
1:11:30.2
19:38.0
44
135
SLO
PETEK Ziga
1223
8
1:11:40.0
19:47.8
45
90
MDA
BRIA Ilie
2342
11
1:13:26.5
21:34.3
46
148
LTU
MUSTEIKIS Eivydas
4444
16
1:13:32.9
21:40.7
47
108
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
3414
12
1:14:16.6
22:24.4
48
99
BIH
PETROVIC Aleksandar
2223
9
1:14:23.0
22:30.8
49
100
SLO
PODGORNIK Miha
3443
14
1:14:26.8
22:34.6
50
115
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
4443
15
1:19:48.3
27:56.1
51
124
HUN
PALFY Marton
3525
15
1:24:52.8
33:00.6
123
ITA
BARALLIER Christian
4xxx
4
128
BIH
DJUROVIC Zarko
335x
11
136
LTU
MUSTEIKIS Reinoldas
251x
8
95
SRB
RASTIC Damir
xxxx
113
LTU
DERENDIAJEV Aleksandr
xxxx
119
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
xxxx
137
SRB
HODZIC Admir
xxxx
140
BUL
VASILEV Kiril
xxxx
141
SRB
HODZIC Edin
xxxx
144
BLR
DARECHKIN Maxim
xxxx
145
BLR
DEKTIARIK Sergei
xxxx