Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, мужчины

19 Янв 2006, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
58
GER
PUMP Carsten
1012
4
1:04:37.7
0.0
2
60
FRA
DEBAYLE Yann
0101
2
1:04:49.3
11.6
3
56
RUS
SOLOVIEV Alexei
1020
3
1:05:53.5
1:15.8
4
33
RUS
BACHKIROV Serguei
1121
5
1:07:07.0
2:29.3
5
47
NOR
SVALAND Jon Kristian
1011
3
1:07:20.0
2:42.3
6
38
GER
MUND Fabian
1200
3
1:07:28.5
2:50.8
7
79
GER
SCHILLER Norbert
0220
4
1:07:47.5
3:09.8
8
21
FRA
HABERT Lois
1102
4
1:08:23.4
3:45.7
9
45
NOR
MYKLAND Anstein
1310
5
1:08:31.6
3:53.9
10
65
RUS
PROKUNIN Andrei
0123
6
1:08:41.9
4:04.2
11
29
AUT
EDER Simon
0122
5
1:08:53.4
4:15.7
12
57
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
0013
4
1:08:55.9
4:18.2
13
5
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
2022
6
1:09:13.2
4:35.5
14
78
SVK
KAZAR Matej
1200
3
1:09:13.7
4:36.0
15
53
NOR
OS Alexander
2311
7
1:09:20.9
4:43.2
16
61
FRA
JEAN Frederic
1213
7
1:09:24.2
4:46.5
17
22
USA
OLSEN Brian
0201
3
1:09:30.9
4:53.2
18
34
BLR
PERTZEV Vitalii
0121
4
1:09:43.4
5:05.7
19
49
SVK
NOVAK Pavol
1001
2
1:09:52.0
5:14.3
20
46
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
1013
5
1:10:03.9
5:26.2
21
19
ITA
HOFER Christian
1021
4
1:10:17.5
5:39.8
22
6
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
2211
6
1:10:19.0
5:41.3
23
83
NOR
BJOERNSTAD Tor Halvor
0332
8
1:10:19.8
5:42.1
24
12
FRA
PORRET Vincent
2111
5
1:10:23.6
5:45.9
25
13
ITA
POZZI Nicola
0040
4
1:10:37.7
6:00.0
26
69
SLO
BRVAR Gregor
1202
5
1:10:50.0
6:12.3
27
43
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
1022
5
1:10:55.6
6:17.9
28
62
BLR
DASHKEVICH Sergey
1301
5
1:11:05.4
6:27.7
29
51
NOR
ANDERSEN Haakon
3112
7
1:11:17.1
6:39.4
30
16
GBR
WALKER Marc
0222
6
1:11:24.9
6:47.2
31
63
ITA
CUSINI Christian
0312
6
1:11:31.7
6:54.0
32
55
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
1321
7
1:11:35.3
6:57.6
33
17
CAN
ROBB Jaime
0310
4
1:11:39.4
7:01.7
34
81
BLR
SLAVNIKOV Andrei
3120
6
1:11:46.2
7:08.5
35
82
SLO
KODELA Danilo
2211
6
1:12:02.1
7:24.4
36
37
BLR
ZHULEV Evgeny
2221
7
1:12:04.0
7:26.3
37
59
FIN
TOIVONEN Ville
1212
6
1:12:05.3
7:27.6
38
40
SLO
LAUSEGER Klemen
3202
7
1:12:07.0
7:29.3
39
1
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
3212
8
1:12:07.7
7:30.0
40
20
AUT
EDER Bernhard
1102
4
1:12:08.8
7:31.1
41
15
GER
KNIE Christoph
3142
10
1:12:36.5
7:58.8
42
10
USA
PATZOLDT Kevin
0002
2
1:12:53.2
8:15.5
43
36
FRA
UGHETTO Julien
1212
6
1:12:57.6
8:19.9
44
35
GER
KRETZSCHMAR Sven
3313
10
1:13:06.9
8:29.2
45
39
FIN
KALJUNEN Mika
2312
8
1:13:09.3
8:31.6
46
44
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
4202
8
1:13:09.8
8:32.1
47
26
RUS
TRUSOV Alexey
1133
8
1:13:12.7
8:35.0
48
84
GER
LORENC Marcel
1122
6
1:13:14.6
8:36.9
49
25
ITA
BONALDI Sergio
3322
10
1:13:23.3
8:45.6
50
7
GER
WICK Robert
3203
8
1:13:45.2
9:07.5
51
9
SUI
ZIHLMANN Andreas
3222
9
1:14:00.2
9:22.5
52
14
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
2332
10
1:14:05.6
9:27.9
53
8
CHN
ZHANG Qing
1312
7
1:14:13.1
9:35.4
54
52
EST
KOIV Kauri
3202
7
1:14:16.8
9:39.1
55
74
ITA
OBEREGGER Patrick
2141
8
1:14:17.6
9:39.9
56
86
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
1114
7
1:14:20.0
9:42.3
57
77
FIN
PUKKI Tapio
1311
6
1:14:48.5
10:10.8
58
42
ITA
COLA Mattia
1144
10
1:15:54.8
11:17.1
59
80
ITA
KASSLATTER Armin
4113
9
1:15:55.6
11:17.9
60
64
GBR
HODGKINS Lance
1312
7
1:16:51.2
12:13.5
61
4
POL
KEPKA Stanislaw
4302
9
1:16:57.1
12:19.4
62
70
ITA
JEANTET Simone
3403
10
1:17:05.1
12:27.4
63
68
CAN
ERASMUS Hans
2322
9
1:17:25.7
12:48.0
64
71
USA
SHEPARD Walter
1331
8
1:17:29.3
12:51.6
65
85
EST
REMMELG Alari
2123
8
1:17:36.9
12:59.2
66
27
CAN
PERRAS Scott
2131
7
1:17:52.7
13:15.0
67
28
POL
UKLEJEWICZ Krzysztof
2211
6
1:18:01.2
13:23.5
68
24
LTU
MARTINKENAS Deimantas
1132
7
1:18:28.2
13:50.5
69
88
CAN
JOHNS David
1223
8
1:18:46.3
14:08.6
70
32
CHN
TIAN Ye
3222
9
1:20:52.2
16:14.5
71
31
ARG
BARCOS Jose Damian
0111
3
1:21:12.5
16:34.8
72
48
GBR
WHIBLEY Paul
0323
8
1:22:21.3
17:43.6
73
73
CHN
XIA Wan
2223
9
1:22:22.3
17:44.6
74
23
BIH
MINIC Bojan
3332
11
1:23:58.1
19:20.4
75
30
ESP
PASTRANA Angel
3324
12
1:26:50.3
22:12.6
76
41
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
5324
14
1:34:20.9
29:43.2
77
2
BEL
EMONTS Ralph
1512
9
1:49:18.8
44:41.1
18
GER
REUTER Hansjörg
02xx
2
67
POL
LASEK Pawel
25xx
7
3
NOR
RONNING Magne Thorleiv
xxxx
11
RUS
KOBELEV Alexei
xxxx
50
GER
RENNER Steve
xxxx
54
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
xxxx
66
ESP
HERNANDO Luis Alberto
xxxx
72
BUL
FARTOUNOV Vasil
xxxx
75
ITA
HÖLLRIGL Klaus
xxxx
76
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
xxxx
87
RUS
xxxx