Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, юниоры

21 Янв 2006, 09:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
20
FRA
FRANCE
1:33:44.96
0.0
1
20.1
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
00
23:13.6
0.0
1
20.2
FRA
GEHIN Damien
00
47:06.1
0.0
1
20.3
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
00
1:10:19.8
0.0
1
20.4
FRA
JAY Vincent
10
1:33:44.96
0.0
2
24
GER
GERMANY
1:34:27.87
42.9
2
24.1
GER
JAHN Norman
00
23:24.5
10.9
2
24.2
GER
GRAF Florian
11
47:41.7
35.6
2
24.3
GER
ZIMMER Jens
10
1:11:00.9
41.1
2
24.4
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
00
1:34:27.87
42.9
3
26
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:37:47.31
4:02.4
3
26.1
CZE
HRADECKY Petr
11
25:55.0
2:41.4
3
26.2
CZE
SUCHANEK Pavel
00
48:50.9
1:44.8
3
26.3
CZE
KURIK Tomas
10
1:13:14.9
2:55.1
3
26.4
CZE
TOMES Miroslav
10
1:37:47.31
4:02.4
4
25
ITA
ITALY
1:38:58.83
5:13.9
4
25.1
ITA
BORMOLINI Luca
01
25:47.5
2:33.9
4
25.2
ITA
TASCHLER Daniel
00
49:10.4
2:04.3
4
25.3
ITA
EGGER Harald
03
1:14:39.4
4:19.6
4
25.4
ITA
CANAVESE Simone
00
1:38:58.83
5:13.9
5
28.1
FRA
FRANCE II
21
1:39:24.86
5:39.9
5
28.2
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
01
24:30.6
1:17.0
5
28.3
FRA
JACQUELIN Gregoire
10
50:08.8
3:02.7
5
28.4
FRA
QUARTELLI Cyril
00
1:14:40.1
4:20.3
5
28.5
FRA
DESTHIEUX Baptiste
10
1:39:24.86
5:39.9
6
22
BUL
BULGARIA
1:39:38.17
5:53.2
6
22.1
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
01
25:02.7
1:49.1
6
22.2
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
00
50:39.9
3:33.8
6
22.3
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
00
1:15:17.9
4:58.1
6
22.4
BUL
VASILEV Kiril
10
1:39:38.17
5:53.2
7
29.1
BLR
BELARUS II
00
1:41:01.54
7:16.6
7
29.2
BLR
RADKEVICH Alexandr
00
25:59.9
2:46.3
7
29.3
BLR
DEKTIARIK Sergei
00
51:26.4
4:20.3
7
29.4
BLR
KIRPICHNIKOV Evgeny
00
1:17:32.4
7:12.6
7
29.5
BLR
MARKASHANSKI Evgeny
00
1:41:01.54
7:16.6
8
23
BLR
BELARUS
1:41:07.94
7:23.0
8
23.1
BLR
MENCHENIA Alexandr
00
24:52.4
1:38.8
8
23.2
BLR
MATLAKHOV Igor
01
48:56.2
1:50.1
8
23.3
BLR
PALIASHCHUK Dmitry
32
1:16:20.4
6:00.6
8
23.4
BLR
AKULEVICH Dmitry
00
1:41:07.94
7:23.0
9
27.1
ITA
ITALY II
61
1:46:13.47
12:28.5
9
27.2
ITA
SCALISE MEYNET Andre
30
27:12.7
3:59.1
9
27.3
ITA
ROMANI Riccardo
21
54:02.5
6:56.4
9
27.4
ITA
BARALLIER Christian
10
1:20:35.6
10:15.8
9
27.5
ITA
DANNE Mauro
00
1:46:13.47
12:28.5
10
21
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:46:58.43
13:13.5
10
21.1
SLO
KORDIS Nejc
00
26:02.4
2:48.8
10
21.2
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
00
52:30.2
5:24.1
10
21.3
SLO
KORDEZ Matej
30
1:20:01.9
9:42.1
10
21.4
SLO
SABIC Damir
00
1:46:58.43
13:13.5