Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниоры

20 Янв 2006, 10:54 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
116
GER
ZIMMER Jens
10
1
27:47.1
0.0
2
115
GER
JAHN Norman
01
1
28:15.8
28.7
3
158
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
12
3
28:40.0
52.9
4
132
GER
GRAF Florian
02
2
28:42.7
55.6
5
168
GER
REITER Tobias
21
3
29:19.4
1:32.3
6
141
CZE
JANOV Vit
01
1
29:21.2
1:34.1
7
166
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
21
3
29:21.5
1:34.4
8
129
FRA
BUGAND - BUGANDET Xavier
10
1
29:26.4
1:39.3
9
165
ITA
ROMANI Riccardo
11
2
29:54.5
2:07.4
10
127
UKR
CHENTSOV Viktor
20
2
30:03.8
2:16.7
11
155
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
12
3
30:06.2
2:19.1
12
139
FRA
PONCON Johann
11
2
30:08.0
2:20.9
13
164
FRA
GEHIN Damien
13
4
30:09.4
2:22.3
14
133
FRA
JACQUELIN Gregoire
02
2
30:27.2
2:40.1
15
113
AUT
HÖRL Manuel
01
1
30:40.3
2:53.2
15
151
AUT
MOSER Emanuel
31
4
30:40.3
2:53.2
17
134
BLR
MENCHENIA Alexandr
20
2
30:42.4
2:55.3
18
110
BLR
MATLAKHOV Igor
30
3
30:56.6
3:09.5
19
118
FRA
QUARTELLI Cyril
10
1
30:59.5
3:12.4
20
112
ITA
EGGER Harald
02
2
31:11.7
3:24.6
21
111
ITA
BORMOLINI Luca
12
3
31:16.9
3:29.8
22
148
BLR
AKULEVICH Dmitry
12
3
31:23.3
3:36.2
23
150
SLO
KORDIS Nejc
02
2
31:25.0
3:37.9
24
138
ITA
MUSSNER Claudio
22
4
31:29.6
3:42.5
25
156
BLR
DEKTIARIK Sergei
01
1
31:32.4
3:45.3
26
128
BLR
PALIASHCHUK Dmitry
22
4
31:34.4
3:47.3
27
144
UKR
YUNAK Anton
21
3
31:37.2
3:50.1
28
145
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
11
2
31:39.5
3:52.4
29
136
BLR
RADKEVICH Alexandr
22
4
31:42.4
3:55.3
30
131
LTU
DERENDIAJEV Aleksandr
01
1
31:42.8
3:55.7
31
152
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
22
4
31:49.3
4:02.2
32
153
ITA
SCALISE MEYNET Andre
02
2
31:49.8
4:02.7
33
177
FRA
DESTHIEUX Baptiste
53
8
32:00.6
4:13.5
34
169
FRA
DESCHAMPS Aymeric
32
5
32:20.9
4:33.8
35
157
BLR
MARKASHANSKI Evgeny
34
7
32:41.3
4:54.2
36
159
BLR
KIRPICHNIKOV Evgeny
22
4
32:46.6
4:59.5
37
142
BUL
ILIEV Ventzeslav
03
3
32:46.7
4:59.6
38
154
SLO
KORDEZ Matej
21
3
32:57.7
5:10.6
39
173
ITA
BARALLIER Christian
00
0
32:58.9
5:11.8
40
178
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
32
5
33:15.4
5:28.3
41
125
POL
PUDA Tomasz
23
5
33:24.8
5:37.7
42
121
BUL
HADZHIEV Borislav
21
3
33:52.9
6:05.8
43
137
ITA
CANAVESE Simone
14
5
33:57.9
6:10.8
44
130
ESP
CIFUENTES GAVILANES Fernando
11
2
34:02.0
6:14.9
45
114
LTU
SOBOLEV Sergej
23
5
34:28.3
6:41.2
46
171
BLR
DARECHKIN Maxim
41
5
34:32.5
6:45.4
47
174
LTU
MUSTEIKIS Eivydas
23
5
34:43.2
6:56.1
48
135
SRB
RASTIC Damir
13
4
34:43.6
6:56.5
49
170
BLR
LESHCHENKO Artsiom
32
5
35:34.5
7:47.4
50
140
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
31
4
35:36.3
7:49.2
51
161
SLO
SABIC Damir
31
4
35:42.2
7:55.1
52
126
ESP
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
33
6
35:42.5
7:55.4
52
179
SLO
PODGORNIK Miha
33
6
35:42.5
7:55.4
54
163
LTU
MUSTEIKIS Reinoldas
32
5
35:44.9
7:57.8
55
167
ITA
DANNE Mauro
24
6
35:49.9
8:02.8
56
149
HUN
GOND Balazs
24
6
36:00.4
8:13.3
57
122
SLO
PETEK Ziga
23
5
37:39.9
9:52.8
57
146
BIH
DJUROVIC Zarko
32
5
37:39.9
9:52.8
59
176
SRB
HODZIC Admir
33
6
37:47.8
10:00.7
60
123
SRB
HODZIC Edin
44
8
37:58.8
10:11.7
61
162
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
42
6
39:11.9
11:24.8
62
117
HUN
PALFY Marton
24
6
39:53.0
12:05.9
120
BIH
PETROVIC Aleksandar
xx
0
160
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
3x
3
119
MKD
JOVANOSKI Borce
xx
124
CRO
BABIC Vladimir
xx
143
MKD
ILIESKI Igor
xx
147
GER
BÖHM Daniel
xx
172
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
xx
175
BUL
VASILEV Kiril
xx