Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

20 Янв 2006, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
72
RUS
BACHKIROV Serguei
11
2
26:41.1
0.0
2
19
GER
KNIE Christoph
00
0
26:44.7
3.6
3
55
ITA
BONALDI Sergio
10
1
26:57.2
16.1
4
108
NOR
BJOERNSTAD Tor Halvor
11
2
27:06.6
25.5
5
91
GER
PUMP Carsten
21
3
27:12.6
31.5
6
86
RUS
PROKUNIN Andrei
02
2
27:18.3
37.2
7
71
GER
KRETZSCHMAR Sven
01
1
27:21.0
39.9
8
54
NOR
OS Alexander
11
2
27:27.0
45.9
9
17
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
10
1
27:33.0
51.9
10
87
FRA
HABERT Lois
01
1
27:39.4
58.3
11
74
AUT
EDER Simon
01
1
27:46.3
1:05.2
12
89
NOR
ANDERSEN Haakon
02
2
27:57.4
1:16.3
13
16
FRA
PORRET Vincent
01
1
28:02.1
1:21.0
14
39
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
10
1
28:09.4
1:28.3
15
77
BLR
DASHKEVICH Sergey
00
0
28:13.9
1:32.8
16
15
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
10
1
28:18.2
1:37.1
17
1
NOR
SVALAND Jon Kristian
01
1
28:19.9
1:38.8
18
73
CZE
LEJSEK Ales
01
1
28:22.9
1:41.8
19
32
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
02
2
28:23.3
1:42.2
20
31
GER
SCHILLER Norbert
01
1
28:25.7
1:44.6
21
76
FRA
DEBAYLE Yann
13
4
28:27.5
1:46.4
22
106
RUS
SOLOVIEV Alexei
22
4
28:29.7
1:48.6
23
96
RUS
13
4
28:33.7
1:52.6
24
56
GER
MUND Fabian
20
2
28:38.3
1:57.2
25
65
BLR
PERTZEV Vitalii
11
2
28:42.5
2:01.4
26
83
ITA
COLA Mattia
02
2
28:43.2
2:02.1
27
102
GER
LORENC Marcel
01
1
28:44.2
2:03.1
28
66
EST
ADER Margus
02
2
28:44.8
2:03.7
29
48
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
01
1
28:45.2
2:04.1
30
70
SLO
KODELA Danilo
12
3
28:46.8
2:05.7
31
98
SLO
LAUSEGER Klemen
40
4
28:51.5
2:10.4
32
78
ITA
HÖLLRIGL Klaus
02
2
28:51.8
2:10.7
33
11
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
23
5
28:52.7
2:11.6
34
88
ITA
CUSINI Christian
12
3
28:54.0
2:12.9
35
104
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
01
1
28:55.6
2:14.5
36
9
FRA
UGHETTO Julien
01
1
28:56.2
2:15.1
37
94
BLR
SLAVNIKOV Andrei
10
1
29:00.4
2:19.3
38
61
SLO
BRVAR Gregor
22
4
29:01.1
2:20.0
39
46
AUT
EDER Bernhard
00
0
29:06.5
2:25.4
40
28
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
01
1
29:07.3
2:26.2
41
85
SVK
KAZAR Matej
10
1
29:13.0
2:31.9
42
49
GER
WICK Robert
21
3
29:18.1
2:37.0
42
62
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
21
3
29:18.1
2:37.0
44
67
NOR
MYKLAND Anstein
22
4
29:18.3
2:37.2
45
97
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
31
4
29:21.5
2:40.4
46
30
GER
REUTER Hansjörg
01
1
29:22.1
2:41.0
47
10
ITA
HOFER Christian
11
2
29:26.6
2:45.5
48
24
ITA
POZZI Nicola
02
2
29:29.3
2:48.2
49
101
ITA
OBEREGGER Patrick
21
3
29:31.9
2:50.8
50
45
FRA
JEAN Frederic
22
4
29:33.8
2:52.7
51
14
RUS
TRUSOV Alexey
32
5
29:39.3
2:58.2
52
26
CAN
ROBB Jaime
03
3
29:40.4
2:59.3
53
21
GBR
WALKER Marc
11
2
29:47.6
3:06.5
54
103
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
21
3
29:49.1
3:08.0
55
13
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
23
5
29:49.5
3:08.4
56
36
CHN
ZHANG Qing
12
3
29:50.3
3:09.2
57
68
GBR
HODGKINS Lance
20
2
29:59.0
3:17.9
58
105
ITA
KASSLATTER Armin
23
5
30:05.0
3:23.9
59
100
FIN
PUKKI Tapio
10
1
30:07.7
3:26.6
60
58
RUS
KOBELEV Alexei
01
1
30:07.8
3:26.7
61
59
BLR
ZHULEV Evgeny
14
5
30:17.2
3:36.1
62
64
USA
SHEPARD Walter
01
1
30:17.6
3:36.5
63
38
FIN
TOIVONEN Ville
22
4
30:18.0
3:36.9
64
44
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
22
4
30:23.4
3:42.3
65
69
FIN
KALJUNEN Mika
23
5
30:23.8
3:42.7
66
33
CZE
GRACLIK Petr
03
3
30:31.1
3:50.0
67
75
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
22
4
30:31.7
3:50.6
68
22
SUI
ZIHLMANN Andreas
41
5
30:31.8
3:50.7
69
43
GRL
MOELLER Martin
24
6
30:37.1
3:56.0
70
12
SVK
NOVAK Pavol
02
2
31:03.4
4:22.3
71
84
USA
PATZOLDT Kevin
01
1
31:04.3
4:23.2
72
47
SRB
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
13
4
31:08.7
4:27.6
73
107
CAN
ERASMUS Hans
13
4
31:12.6
4:31.5
74
95
ITA
JEANTET Simone
33
6
31:16.6
4:35.5
75
80
CAN
PERRAS Scott
14
5
31:23.7
4:42.6
76
63
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
01
1
31:28.4
4:47.3
77
4
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
24
6
31:30.3
4:49.2
78
29
POL
KEPKA Stanislaw
31
4
31:41.9
5:00.8
79
81
CHN
XIA Wan
22
4
31:58.9
5:17.8
80
2
ESP
HERNANDO Luis Alberto
23
5
32:01.9
5:20.8
81
6
BEL
NAVEAU Vincent
01
1
32:11.1
5:30.0
82
37
CAN
JOHNS David
12
3
32:16.3
5:35.2
83
18
ARG
BELTRAME Sebastián
32
5
32:21.5
5:40.4
84
40
LTU
MARTINKENAS Deimantas
03
3
32:23.0
5:41.9
85
79
SLO
FAK Jakov
22
4
32:30.2
5:49.1
86
50
ESP
PASTRANA Angel
11
2
32:49.6
6:08.5
87
92
POL
LASEK Pawel
31
4
32:54.9
6:13.8
88
8
BIH
COSIC Miro
30
3
33:03.3
6:22.2
89
99
EST
REMMELG Alari
34
7
33:15.4
6:34.3
90
52
ARG
BARCOS Jose Damian
01
1
33:34.7
6:53.6
91
34
GBR
WHIBLEY Paul
01
1
33:41.5
7:00.4
92
42
POL
UKLEJEWICZ Krzysztof
52
7
34:01.1
7:20.0
93
51
BIH
MINIC Bojan
14
5
34:51.2
8:10.1
94
35
CRO
KRULJAC Pavle
11
2
35:04.9
8:23.8
95
53
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
11
2
35:17.2
8:36.1
96
60
MDA
BALAN Sergiu
31
4
35:49.1
9:08.0
97
23
MDA
BRIA Ilie
21
3
36:05.0
9:23.9
98
27
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
42
6
36:48.1
10:07.0
99
3
CRO
CRNKOVIC Blazimir
42
6
38:24.3
11:43.2
100
93
BEL
EMONTS Ralph
24
6
45:16.0
18:34.9
5
CHI
ZUNIGA Marco
xx
7
CHN
TIAN Ye
xx
20
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
xx
25
USA
OLSEN Brian
xx
41
CHI
PINO Teofilo
xx
57
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
xx
82
EST
KOIV Kauri
xx
90
BUL
FARTOUNOV Vasil
xx
109
GER
RENNER Steve
xx