Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниоры

11 Мар 2006, 10:29 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
75
FRA
JAY Vincent
01
1
27:55.2
0.0
2
63
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
11
2
28:58.1
1:02.9
3
78
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
01
1
29:09.7
1:14.5
4
89
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
11
2
29:11.9
1:16.7
5
95
FRA
00
0
29:19.5
1:24.3
6
115
GER
BERTHOLD Sebastian
11
2
29:24.9
1:29.7
7
81
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
10
1
29:33.7
1:38.5
8
72
SLO
DOKL Peter
10
1
29:44.1
1:48.9
9
116
AUT
ZELZER Andreas
00
0
29:55.2
2:00.0
10
61
ITA
MUSSNER Claudio
02
2
29:56.4
2:01.2
11
76
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
12
3
29:58.5
2:03.3
12
97
CAN
SMITH Nathan
20
2
30:04.9
2:09.7
13
74
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
10
1
30:12.0
2:16.8
14
88
GER
BÖHM Daniel
13
4
30:13.2
2:18.0
15
127
FRA
JACQUELIN Gregoire
10
1
30:15.5
2:20.3
16
84
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
02
2
30:21.6
2:26.4
17
82
CZE
JANOV Vit
11
2
30:25.2
2:30.0
18
90
BLR
TABOLA Igor
04
4
30:39.5
2:44.3
19
67
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
15
6
30:39.9
2:44.7
20
102
POL
WITEK Sebastian
01
1
30:46.0
2:50.8
21
69
SLO
SEMROV Andraz
13
4
30:46.4
2:51.2
22
126
CAN
SMITH Tyson
01
1
30:47.5
2:52.3
23
128
ITA
ZINI Rudy
12
3
30:59.4
3:04.2
24
59
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
12
3
31:02.7
3:07.5
25
91
SLO
GREGORIC Ales
21
3
31:10.0
3:14.8
26
104
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
10
1
31:11.6
3:16.4
27
66
ITA
HOFER Lukas
12
3
31:18.5
3:23.3
28
105
ITA
BORMOLINI Luca
12
3
31:19.8
3:24.6
29
113
BLR
MARKASHANSKI Evgeny
31
4
31:30.0
3:34.8
30
108
BUL
VUKOV Valentin
22
4
31:32.5
3:37.3
31
99
AUT
PERWEIN Franz
02
2
31:32.8
3:37.6
32
87
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
12
3
31:37.1
3:41.9
33
101
SLO
GREGORIC Anze
01
1
31:42.9
3:47.7
34
60
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
02
2
31:44.0
3:48.8
35
68
SVK
LEPIES Michal
11
2
31:45.0
3:49.8
36
79
NED
COOL Herbert
12
3
31:48.2
3:53.0
37
93
ITA
EGGER Harald
11
2
31:51.1
3:55.9
38
111
ITA
DODDI Mirco
22
4
31:58.1
4:02.9
39
96
ITA
CANAVESE Simone
12
3
31:58.6
4:03.4
40
118
BLR
PALIASHCHUK Dmitry
21
3
31:58.7
4:03.5
41
120
BLR
MENCHENIA Alexandr
03
3
32:09.4
4:14.2
42
86
BLR
AKULEVICH Dmitry
32
5
32:10.0
4:14.8
43
83
ITA
TASCHLER Daniel
10
1
32:16.0
4:20.8
44
80
USA
BYRNE Benjamin
23
5
32:18.4
4:23.2
45
103
ITA
ROMANI Riccardo
52
7
32:27.4
4:32.2
46
110
FRA
DESCHAMPS Aymeric
14
5
32:28.0
4:32.8
47
77
LAT
PUTNIS Davis
02
2
32:29.4
4:34.2
48
62
BLR
MATLAKHOV Igor
33
6
32:46.6
4:51.4
49
73
EST
PERSIDSKI Siim
03
3
32:48.7
4:53.5
50
125
SLO
ERZENICNIK Blaz
12
3
32:58.1
5:02.9
51
107
CAN
LEBOEUF Maxime
32
5
33:00.9
5:05.7
52
123
AUT
MOSER Emanuel
41
5
33:07.0
5:11.8
53
109
SLO
BOCKO Matija
13
4
33:11.3
5:16.1
54
92
LAT
BALODIS Ingus
12
3
33:18.8
5:23.6
55
124
CAN
GREEN Brendan
42
6
33:21.8
5:26.6
56
121
ITA
SCALISE MEYNET Andre
13
4
33:25.0
5:29.8
57
65
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
13
4
33:30.8
5:35.6
58
112
LAT
IRBE Ivo
02
2
34:20.1
6:24.9
59
85
GBR
HILL Stephen
12
3
34:34.1
6:38.9
60
114
SLO
KORDIS Nejc
23
5
34:36.1
6:40.9
61
117
LAT
LEVITASS Karlis
12
3
34:47.0
6:51.8
62
94
CZE
SEBERKA Jan
41
5
34:52.8
6:57.6
63
64
GBR
CHUDLEY Robert
03
3
34:58.3
7:03.1
64
119
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
12
3
34:59.9
7:04.7
65
70
SRB
RASTIC Damir
12
3
35:17.1
7:21.9
66
100
SVK
PREKOP Robert
04
4
35:24.5
7:29.3
67
98
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
55
10
37:18.6
9:23.4
68
71
HUN
PATKOS Gergely
23
5
43:52.0
15:56.8
106
SVK
KAZAR Peter
13
4
122
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
xx
129
GER
GRAF Florian
xx