Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниорки

11 Мар 2006, 14:07 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
16
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
10
1
25:10.9
0.0
2
43
GER
BACHMANN Tina
10
1
26:02.0
51.1
3
39
FRA
BLONDEAU Marion
11
2
26:44.7
1:33.8
4
59
RUS
02
2
27:08.8
1:57.9
5
31
BLR
TSETSIARUK Volha
01
1
27:11.4
2:00.5
6
30
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
10
1
27:13.4
2:02.5
7
29
FRA
DUSSER Marine
01
1
27:47.4
2:36.5
8
52
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
03
3
27:51.6
2:40.7
9
56
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
22
4
28:21.0
3:10.1
10
18
GER
DÖLL Juliane
42
6
28:25.9
3:15.0
11
17
USA
SPECTOR Laura
12
3
28:26.2
3:15.3
12
66
FRA
BESCOND Anais
02
2
28:27.7
3:16.8
13
27
CAN
IMRIE Megan
03
3
28:33.2
3:22.3
14
21
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
01
1
28:42.0
3:31.1
15
32
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
30
3
28:49.4
3:38.5
16
57
BLR
ALIFIRAVETS Olga
13
4
28:49.6
3:38.7
17
36
ITA
ANDREOLA Michela
22
4
28:56.4
3:45.5
18
65
CRO
BRAJDIC Anamarija
11
2
29:02.2
3:51.3
19
50
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
12
3
29:10.7
3:59.8
20
67
BLR
ZHYN Alena
12
3
29:11.5
4:00.6
21
46
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
32
5
29:12.4
4:01.5
22
60
ITA
ROSA Ombretta
01
1
29:29.1
4:18.2
23
35
BLR
BABETSKAYA Iryna
31
4
29:33.8
4:22.9
24
63
BLR
KOMENDANTOVA Svetlana
21
3
29:37.6
4:26.7
25
51
AUT
MAYER Elisabeth
01
1
29:37.8
4:26.9
26
23
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
23
5
29:45.2
4:34.3
27
55
GER
KÖNIG Susann
52
7
29:59.8
4:48.9
28
40
CZE
HOREJSI Veronika
11
2
30:26.3
5:15.4
29
48
USA
MANBECK Brynden
12
3
30:33.7
5:22.8
30
45
ITA
ZINGERLE Renate
12
3
30:38.5
5:27.6
31
34
CAN
CLARK Cynthia
12
3
30:41.3
5:30.4
32
61
BUL
GALEVA Ralitsa
11
2
30:49.3
5:38.4
33
20
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
22
4
30:51.9
5:41.0
34
53
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
11
2
31:09.8
5:58.9
35
41
CRO
KOVACEC Marina
11
2
31:51.0
6:40.1
36
38
AUT
HUFNAGL Anna
13
4
32:07.7
6:56.8
37
64
ITA
SPOLJAR Ivana
33
6
33:22.0
8:11.1
38
28
SVK
SEBOVA Eva
41
5
33:43.1
8:32.2
39
62
EST
TOMSON Kadi
23
5
34:18.9
9:08.0
40
24
EST
SOERMUS Stina
43
7
34:23.3
9:12.4
41
49
EST
PIHELGAS Susan
44
8
34:28.5
9:17.6
42
26
CRO
VUK Maja
43
7
35:31.8
10:20.9
43
47
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
24
6
36:44.8
11:33.9
44
19
BIH
VASILJEVIC Sanja
55
10
37:18.2
12:07.3
45
25
HUN
FELFOLDI Viktoria
42
6
41:35.6
16:24.7
46
33
HUN
BOZSIK Anett
05
5
42:25.1
17:14.2
42
SVK
SVIKRUHOVA Eliska
01
1
44
BUL
KOSTADINOVA Zornitsa
xx
0
22
SRB
KUZELJEVIC Branka
xx
0
54
CRO
STARCEVIC Petra
xx
0
58
USA
DEMARCHIS Alessandra
xx
0
37
AND
SOULIE Laure
12
3
29:11.4