Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, юниорки

28 Фев 2006, 14:04 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
77
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
0102
3
41:50.8
0.0
2
84
SWE
HOLMA Johanna
1102
4
42:34.8
44.0
3
78
UKR
ZHYBER Lyudmyla
0200
2
43:10.7
1:19.9
4
98
GER
BACHMANN Tina
1021
4
43:11.4
1:20.6
5
82
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
2110
4
43:17.2
1:26.4
6
117
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
0210
3
43:25.3
1:34.5
7
136
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
1101
3
43:33.8
1:43.0
8
81
SLO
BARIC Tamara
1112
5
44:02.3
2:11.5
9
83
GER
KÖNIG Susann
0310
4
44:16.9
2:26.1
10
101
BLR
TSETSIARUK Volha
1101
3
44:17.8
2:27.0
11
95
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
1220
5
44:46.2
2:55.4
12
92
RUS
1220
5
45:02.3
3:11.5
13
105
USA
MANBECK Brynden
0110
2
45:33.5
3:42.7
14
109
CZE
BALATKOVA Michaela
2012
5
45:40.3
3:49.5
15
87
RUS
ZEVAKHINA Tatiana
0131
5
45:52.6
4:01.8
16
112
FRA
DORIN Marie
0112
4
45:56.2
4:05.4
17
110
FRA
ROUGEOT Marine
3001
4
45:56.4
4:05.6
18
134
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
0231
6
46:50.4
4:59.6
19
107
CRO
BRAJDIC Anamarija
2012
5
47:29.8
5:39.0
20
103
SWE
MATTSSON Elin
1140
6
47:34.7
5:43.9
21
70
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
3133
10
47:41.1
5:50.3
22
122
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
2032
7
47:45.4
5:54.6
23
119
BLR
ZHYN Alena
3122
8
48:16.4
6:25.6
24
80
CRO
STARCEVIC Petra
2012
5
48:19.6
6:28.8
25
91
LTU
LAGUN Veronika
1212
6
48:43.3
6:52.5
26
99
EST
HANNI Sirli
3121
7
48:49.7
6:58.9
27
76
USA
SPECTOR Laura
3023
8
49:01.6
7:10.8
28
93
SVK
SVIKRUHOVA Eliska
1023
6
49:24.5
7:33.7
29
124
SVK
SEBOVA Eva
1212
6
49:26.4
7:35.6
30
96
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
3121
7
49:46.2
7:55.4
31
131
RUS
KURZHANOVA Inna
2211
6
49:53.6
8:02.8
32
86
SVK
MONDLOVA Dagmar
1212
6
50:09.1
8:18.3
33
126
RUS
YAMSHCHIKOVA Anna
3232
10
50:13.7
8:22.9
34
113
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
4231
10
50:14.8
8:24.0
35
85
ROU
SZÖCS Emöke
4222
10
50:27.8
8:37.0
36
130
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
1241
8
50:38.3
8:47.5
37
108
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
2122
7
50:43.1
8:52.3
38
89
CAN
CLARK Cynthia
1112
5
50:51.1
9:00.3
39
90
EST
TÄHE Tagne
2421
9
51:17.2
9:26.4
40
128
GER
DÖLL Juliane
4323
12
51:20.1
9:29.3
41
127
CRO
KAUZLARIC Krunoslava
1122
6
51:51.1
10:00.3
42
94
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
2221
7
52:45.1
10:54.3
43
102
ROU
BABES Alina
2413
10
52:47.2
10:56.4
44
115
ROU
MIKLOS Zsuzsanna
2152
10
52:48.0
10:57.2
45
125
BUL
KOSTADINOVA Zornitsa
2241
9
52:55.0
11:04.2
46
132
POL
PITON Karolina
1122
6
53:06.4
11:15.6
47
104
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
3113
8
53:15.7
11:24.9
48
71
POL
KOZA Marta
3101
5
53:28.8
11:38.0
49
129
SVK
SULEJOVA Ivana
1323
9
53:56.7
12:05.9
49
137
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
3141
9
53:56.7
12:05.9
51
75
GRL
MIKKELSEN Johanne
0542
11
54:02.3
12:11.5
52
79
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
2521
10
54:10.5
12:19.7
53
120
LTU
BAUSYTE Sigita
3222
9
54:17.3
12:26.5
54
74
BUL
GALEVA Ralitsa
5032
10
54:34.3
12:43.5
55
106
HUN
SZÖLLÖSI Kitti
1322
8
55:27.6
13:36.8
56
97
LTU
KREIVENAITE Lina
3152
11
55:36.7
13:45.9
57
123
EST
SOERMUS Stina
4311
9
55:43.3
13:52.5
58
116
USA
DEMARCHIS Alessandra
1243
10
55:44.2
13:53.4
59
111
POL
CZERNIAK Kamila
4344
15
59:31.1
17:40.3
60
121
BIH
VASILJEVIC Sanja
5323
13
1:03:35.8
21:45.0
61
69
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
3453
15
1:03:48.8
21:58.0
62
118
HUN
FÜLEKI Judit
2042
8
1:04:20.5
22:29.7
63
88
SRB
KUZELJEVIC Branka
2534
14
1:04:41.5
22:50.7
64
72
HUN
BOZSIK Anett
3415
13
1:08:01.9
26:11.1
100
SRB
SMRKOVIC Belma
55xx
10
114
SRB
STULOVIC Brankica
344x
11
133
FRA
BLONDEAU Marion
124x
7
135
SRB
MLADENOVIC Milica
5221
10
73
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
xxxx
0