Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, мужчины

28 Фев 2006, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
3
NOR
OS Alexander
1100
2
52:18.0
0.0
2
16
FRA
HABERT Lois
0001
1
52:40.4
22.4
3
2
BLR
DRACHEV Vladimir
1000
1
52:42.2
24.2
4
27
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
1100
2
52:58.7
40.7
5
41
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
1100
2
53:10.1
52.1
6
33
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
1010
2
54:08.7
1:50.7
7
11
UKR
LYSENKO Ruslan
0202
4
54:31.6
2:13.6
8
58
GER
PUMP Carsten
2002
4
54:38.6
2:20.6
9
12
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
1110
3
54:40.2
2:22.2
10
17
RUS
1100
2
54:44.7
2:26.7
11
54
SUI
ZWAHLEN Roland
0201
3
55:18.8
3:00.8
12
65
RUS
0130
4
55:25.9
3:07.9
13
23
AUT
FOIDL Hans Peter
0201
3
55:42.1
3:24.1
14
57
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
0202
4
55:45.2
3:27.2
15
53
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
1201
4
55:47.7
3:29.7
16
62
BLR
RYZHENKOV Oleg
0221
5
55:50.8
3:32.8
17
68
GER
KNIE Christoph
2011
4
55:51.5
3:33.5
18
20
FIN
KANTANEN Janne
0210
3
55:59.3
3:41.3
19
28
GER
RENNER Steve
0022
4
56:11.4
3:53.4
20
37
FRA
DEBAYLE Yann
1211
5
56:25.3
4:07.3
21
51
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
1111
4
56:33.4
4:15.4
22
42
LAT
BERZINS Janis
1011
3
56:46.8
4:28.8
23
24
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
3200
5
56:50.2
4:32.2
24
59
FRA
AUBERT Alexandre
3120
6
56:56.9
4:38.9
25
71
FRA
JEAN Frederic
1112
5
57:01.3
4:43.3
26
32
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
1031
5
57:02.8
4:44.8
27
72
CZE
LEJSEK Ales
1111
4
57:04.8
4:46.8
28
74
RUS
ALYPOV Viatcheslav
1300
4
57:10.4
4:52.4
29
46
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
2202
6
57:18.3
5:00.3
30
19
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
0112
4
57:30.3
5:12.3
31
29
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
3103
7
57:35.1
5:17.1
32
22
FIN
ANTILA Timo
2121
6
57:50.2
5:32.2
33
13
CAN
KLANN Gerhardt
1120
4
58:14.8
5:56.8
34
4
SLO
LAUSEGER Klemen
2021
5
58:29.9
6:11.9
35
75
BLR
SIMTSOV Sergey
0111
3
58:38.0
6:20.0
36
70
NOR
SVALAND Jon Kristian
0043
7
58:38.1
6:20.1
37
64
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
0122
5
58:41.5
6:23.5
38
80
SLO
BRVAR Gregor
1221
6
58:43.8
6:25.8
39
47
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
3100
4
58:47.0
6:29.0
40
34
POL
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
2013
6
59:00.8
6:42.8
41
7
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
3102
6
59:04.2
6:46.2
42
77
ITA
HOFER Christian
1112
5
59:10.8
6:52.8
43
35
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
1122
6
59:23.6
7:05.6
44
26
ITA
COLA Mattia
0113
5
59:23.7
7:05.7
45
43
SLO
KODELA Danilo
1231
7
59:50.9
7:32.9
46
45
NOR
MYKLAND Anstein
2311
7
1:00:12.7
7:54.7
47
67
UKR
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
2302
7
1:00:31.4
8:13.4
48
10
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
3202
7
1:00:36.9
8:18.9
49
21
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
1332
9
1:00:38.6
8:20.6
50
60
AUT
EDER Bernhard
1101
3
1:00:49.7
8:31.7
51
6
POL
BODZIANA Grzegorz
2103
6
1:01:04.4
8:46.4
52
5
USA
PATZOLDT Kevin
1011
3
1:01:49.0
9:31.0
53
69
POL
LASEK Pawel
2100
3
1:01:51.5
9:33.5
54
39
ROU
BLAJ Marian
4321
10
1:01:57.5
9:39.5
55
81
SUI
DENOTH Mario
2223
9
1:02:01.4
9:43.4
56
66
SLO
POKLUKAR Joze
3022
7
1:02:14.3
9:56.3
57
15
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
3032
8
1:02:20.8
10:02.8
58
61
POL
KEPKA Stanislaw
1121
5
1:02:27.3
10:09.3
59
63
FIN
LAITINEN Ville
1112
5
1:02:30.5
10:12.5
60
76
LAT
PLEIKSNIS Janis
3211
7
1:02:31.2
10:13.2
61
36
GBR
KANE Kevin
0210
3
1:02:37.7
10:19.7
62
25
CAN
ROBB Jaime
2412
9
1:02:39.7
10:21.7
63
52
EST
NIKOLAI Jarmo
0302
5
1:03:10.7
10:52.7
64
73
SVK
KAZAR Matej
1043
8
1:03:11.7
10:53.7
65
79
FIN
HAKALA Matti
4211
8
1:03:22.6
11:04.6
66
14
EST
REMMELG Alari
1320
6
1:03:48.6
11:30.6
67
49
USA
DOUGLAS Duncan
1202
5
1:03:55.9
11:37.9
68
8
GER
WICK Robert
3223
10
1:04:11.1
11:53.1
69
31
USA
ROSSER Robert
2035
10
1:04:56.3
12:38.3
70
50
GBR
CARRIER Carl
2222
8
1:06:46.1
14:28.1
71
1
GBR
WHIBLEY Paul
0305
8
1:07:20.2
15:02.2
72
30
EST
MAASIK Martin
1314
9
1:07:23.1
15:05.1
73
48
BEL
LANGER Pascal
2221
7
1:08:02.3
15:44.3
74
38
SRB
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
5424
15
1:11:57.8
19:39.8
75
40
BEL
EMONTS Ralph
2332
10
1:29:22.0
37:04.0
18
SRB
HODZIC Edin
3xxx
3
44
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
231x
6
56
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
4xxx
4
55
CAN
GREEN Brendan
xxxx
78
USA
TEELA Jeremy
xxxx
9
GRL
MOELLER Martin
2132
8
1:02:23.5