Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, женщины

28 Фев 2006, 13:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
8
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
1200
3
49:03.3
0.0
2
28
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
0010
1
49:12.3
9.0
3
58
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
1010
2
49:13.1
9.8
4
61
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
0001
1
49:49.0
45.7
5
32
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
0102
3
50:00.6
57.3
6
41
RUS
MALGINA Irina
1101
3
50:02.2
58.9
7
10
GER
BEER Romy
0101
2
50:11.5
1:08.2
8
34
GER
ADLER Jenny
0110
2
50:12.8
1:09.5
9
4
BLR
ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia
1000
1
50:19.9
1:16.6
10
42
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
1002
3
50:30.1
1:26.8
11
44
GER
BEER Katja
1012
4
50:48.5
1:45.2
12
30
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
0102
3
50:55.3
1:52.0
13
57
NOR
OUREN Borghild
1111
4
51:27.5
2:24.2
14
46
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
1021
4
51:46.8
2:43.5
15
45
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
0122
5
52:06.8
3:03.5
16
19
UKR
LEMESH Nina
1201
4
52:13.5
3:10.2
17
56
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
0202
4
52:14.4
3:11.1
18
29
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
1102
4
52:15.8
3:12.5
19
23
SLO
LARISI Lucija
1301
5
52:27.4
3:24.1
20
62
CZE
CESNEKOVA Irena
0111
3
52:38.8
3:35.5
21
13
SVK
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela
0211
4
52:40.4
3:37.1
22
5
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
0210
3
52:48.1
3:44.8
23
43
FRA
JACQUIN Pauline
2111
5
53:08.0
4:04.7
24
64
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
0401
5
53:19.5
4:16.2
25
22
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
1121
5
53:19.8
4:16.5
25
35
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
0301
4
53:19.8
4:16.5
27
40
FRA
GROS Christelle
1222
7
53:22.2
4:18.9
28
21
FIN
URPILAINEN Pirjo
1100
2
53:27.9
4:24.6
29
18
CAN
KEITH Sandra
2011
4
53:32.6
4:29.3
30
65
RUS
1212
6
53:35.7
4:32.4
31
68
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
0312
6
53:36.7
4:33.4
32
26
UKR
PETROVA Olena
1221
6
53:37.9
4:34.6
33
6
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
0220
4
53:40.1
4:36.8
34
60
BUL
POPOVA Radka
0122
5
53:43.0
4:39.7
35
15
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
1210
4
53:43.1
4:39.8
36
48
FIN
HIETAMIES Maija
1000
1
54:13.8
5:10.5
37
2
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
2210
5
54:15.0
5:11.7
38
7
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
2310
6
54:17.3
5:14.0
39
52
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
2202
6
54:26.7
5:23.4
40
63
UKR
TANANAIKO Irina
0100
1
54:31.2
5:27.9
41
24
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
0212
5
54:41.0
5:37.7
42
20
EST
PEIPS Triin
0010
1
54:53.1
5:49.8
43
17
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
0132
6
55:08.7
6:05.4
44
16
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
1211
5
55:12.9
6:09.6
45
38
POL
CYL Agnieszka
2001
3
55:17.2
6:13.9
46
66
FRA
MIGNEREY Anne Laure
3202
7
55:26.2
6:22.9
47
47
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
2112
6
55:42.9
6:39.6
48
37
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
2132
8
56:01.7
6:58.4
49
49
AUT
PFLUGER Nicole
1022
5
56:21.6
7:18.3
50
55
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
2122
7
56:53.4
7:50.1
51
27
BUL
NIKOULTCHINA Irina
4331
11
57:14.3
8:11.0
52
31
GBR
WALKER Adele
1210
4
57:17.1
8:13.8
53
53
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
2223
9
57:28.2
8:24.9
54
50
CAN
ERASMUS Sonya
0211
4
57:50.0
8:46.7
55
14
SUI
KILCHENMANN Caroline
3121
7
58:08.6
9:05.3
56
11
MDA
GOROHOVA Elena
0421
7
58:33.0
9:29.7
57
1
LAT
SAVLAKA Linda
3130
7
59:09.9
10:06.6
58
9
CZE
MORAVCOVA Klara
0424
10
59:17.9
10:14.6
59
25
USA
TEELA Denise
2132
8
1:00:13.5
11:10.2
60
54
POL
TYRALA Tiffany
1132
7
1:00:20.2
11:16.9
61
59
USA
GRAHAM Erin
0211
4
1:00:28.0
11:24.7
62
39
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
0424
10
1:00:40.5
11:37.2
63
67
BLR
KOMENDANTOVA Svetlana
2321
8
1:01:21.7
12:18.4
64
3
USA
KRAUSE Jill
1233
9
1:01:26.2
12:22.9
65
33
CAN
BOLIVAR Lindsey
2211
6
1:01:44.9
12:41.6
66
51
USA
CHAMBERLAIN Beth Ann
2203
7
1:02:23.3
13:20.0
67
36
CRO
STIPANICIC Andrijana
1222
7
1:03:29.6
14:26.3
12
BIH
VUCICEVIC Vedrana
20xx
2