Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, юниоры

3 Мар 2006, 11:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
61
RUS
1011
3
38:02.9
0.0
2
63
SLO
BAUER Klemen
3013
7
38:38.3
35.4
3
62
FRA
JAY Vincent
3211
7
38:56.9
54.0
4
72
RUS
1212
6
39:27.0
1:24.1
5
64
GER
BERTHOLD Sebastian
1301
5
39:27.1
1:24.2
6
76
GER
BÖHM Daniel
0101
2
39:29.0
1:26.1
7
73
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
0100
1
39:40.2
1:37.3
8
66
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
1112
5
39:45.4
1:42.5
9
70
RUS
BORISOV Pavel
0120
3
39:50.5
1:47.6
10
68
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
2101
4
40:22.5
2:19.6
11
67
UKR
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy
0401
5
40:28.0
2:25.1
12
65
RUS
SHCHERBAKOV Kirill
1401
6
40:43.5
2:40.6
13
82
CZE
KURIK Tomas
0122
5
40:50.8
2:47.9
14
84
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
1212
6
40:54.4
2:51.5
15
83
BLR
MATLAKHOV Igor
1110
3
40:54.5
2:51.6
16
87
CAN
LEBOEUF Francois
0000
0
41:30.9
3:28.0
17
88
UKR
CHENTSOV Viktor
2000
2
41:35.6
3:32.7
18
81
GER
ZIMMER Jens
2220
6
41:51.1
3:48.2
19
74
CZE
HRADECKY Petr
3013
7
42:09.2
4:06.3
20
94
BLR
TABOLA Igor
2012
5
42:15.0
4:12.1
21
99
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
1121
5
42:17.3
4:14.4
22
79
SLO
SEMROV Andraz
0122
5
42:24.5
4:21.6
23
69
SVK
SANITRA Tomas
0124
7
43:03.9
5:01.0
24
85
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
1121
5
43:21.6
5:18.7
25
75
SWE
OLSSON Magnus
2212
7
43:24.3
5:21.4
26
89
ROU
SUCIU Claudiu
2221
7
43:24.8
5:21.9
27
106
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
2002
4
43:25.1
5:22.2
28
103
CZE
SUCHANEK Pavel
1031
5
43:33.1
5:30.2
29
98
UKR
PRYMA Artem
2103
6
43:33.2
5:30.3
30
95
CAN
LEBOEUF Maxime
0221
5
43:36.9
5:34.0
31
78
FIN
NIEMINEN Marko
3105
9
44:07.3
6:04.4
32
93
CZE
TOMES Miroslav
0132
6
44:14.7
6:11.8
33
102
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
2301
6
44:38.5
6:35.6
34
100
CAN
SMITH Nathan
4033
10
44:39.8
6:36.9
35
86
POL
WITEK Sebastian
1111
4
44:44.9
6:42.0
36
101
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
1212
6
45:10.0
7:07.1
37
96
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
4220
8
45:15.6
7:12.7
38
113
SVK
VOZAR Peter
0022
4
45:23.5
7:20.6
39
90
BLR
MARKASHANSKI Evgeny
3321
9
45:31.8
7:28.9
40
112
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
2111
5
45:47.9
7:45.0
41
97
AUT
ZELZER Andreas
3221
8
46:13.3
8:10.4
42
107
LAT
LUPINS Andrejs
2102
5
46:25.4
8:22.5
43
105
POL
KWAK Adam
4412
11
47:18.5
9:15.6
44
114
UKR
ARTOMIN Dmytro
2012
5
47:24.1
9:21.2
45
110
LAT
PUTNIS Davis
4120
7
47:46.4
9:43.5
46
111
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
5220
9
48:00.6
9:57.7
47
108
LTU
MARTINKENAS Deimantas
3232
10
48:07.2
10:04.3
48
104
FIN
KAJAN Antti
1123
7
48:07.5
10:04.6
49
119
LAT
BALODIS Ingus
2212
7
48:36.6
10:33.7
50
116
SVK
GRÖNE Norbert
2143
10
49:09.1
11:06.2
51
118
USA
JOHNSON Mark
1121
5
49:45.0
11:42.1
52
115
FIN
PAKKANEN Juha
1225
10
49:59.6
11:56.7
53
120
LTU
DERENDIAJEV Aleksandr
3033
9
50:03.0
12:00.1
71
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
53xx
8
77
SLO
BRVAR Matej
xxxx
0
80
BUL
VASILEV Kiril
xxxx
91
SLO
DOKL Peter
xxxx
92
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
xxxx
109
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
xxxx
117
NED
COOL Herbert
xxxx