Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, женщины

3 Мар 2006, 13:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
4
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
1010
2
32:49.5
0.0
2
2
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
1100
2
32:59.8
10.3
3
16
RUS
MALGINA Irina
1001
2
33:09.3
19.8
4
3
BUL
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
2210
5
33:13.4
23.9
5
7
GER
BEER Katja
1002
3
33:22.0
32.5
6
19
FRA
JACQUIN Pauline
0000
0
33:26.8
37.3
7
10
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
0001
1
33:27.1
37.6
8
11
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
2012
5
33:37.5
48.0
9
8
SLO
LARISI Lucija
0102
3
34:01.1
1:11.6
10
5
FRA
GROS Christelle
0121
4
34:18.4
1:28.9
11
33
GER
ADLER Jenny
0100
1
34:25.9
1:36.4
12
18
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
1102
4
35:07.9
2:18.4
13
29
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
0022
4
35:11.2
2:21.7
14
12
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
1001
2
35:11.4
2:21.9
15
22
SVK
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela
1111
4
35:46.7
2:57.2
16
14
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
2012
5
35:47.7
2:58.2
17
51
RUS
0021
3
36:07.2
3:17.7
18
23
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
2010
3
36:21.0
3:31.5
19
36
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
1020
3
36:31.3
3:41.8
20
44
BLR
ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia
0101
2
36:38.6
3:49.1
21
6
FRA
MIGNEREY Anne Laure
0133
7
36:46.2
3:56.7
22
1
UKR
LEMESH Nina
1231
7
36:46.4
3:56.9
23
28
RUS
TYAGUNSKAYA Nadezda
0221
5
36:49.9
4:00.4
24
30
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
1112
5
37:22.3
4:32.8
25
24
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
2112
6
37:35.3
4:45.8
26
48
CAN
KEITH Sandra
1110
3
37:37.9
4:48.4
27
32
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
3030
6
37:39.1
4:49.6
28
45
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
1212
6
37:50.3
5:00.8
29
56
NOR
EIE Kari
0130
4
37:57.9
5:08.4
30
25
FIN
URPILAINEN Pirjo
0022
4
38:09.0
5:19.5
31
41
NOR
OUREN Borghild
1023
6
38:23.5
5:34.0
32
40
POL
CYL Agnieszka
1212
6
38:26.9
5:37.4
33
17
GER
BEER Romy
1431
9
38:55.1
6:05.6
34
43
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
2310
6
39:00.6
6:11.1
35
60
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
1201
4
39:05.9
6:16.4
36
52
AUT
PFLUGER Nicole
0312
6
39:09.1
6:19.6
37
35
SUI
KILCHENMANN Caroline
1112
5
39:27.2
6:37.7
38
42
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
3112
7
39:43.6
6:54.1
39
27
USA
TEELA Denise
1224
9
41:06.4
8:16.9
40
49
POL
TYRALA Tiffany
1213
7
41:34.1
8:44.6
41
59
FIN
HIETAMIES Maija
3201
6
42:01.1
9:11.6
42
58
USA
KRAUSE Jill
3222
9
42:37.4
9:47.9
43
53
GBR
WALKER Adele
0132
6
42:39.5
9:50.0
20
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
101x
2
21
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
03xx
3
34
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
14xx
5
50
MDA
GOROHOVA Elena
212x
5
55
SVK
MURINOVA Anna
312x
6
9
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
xxxx
13
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
xxxx
15
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
xxxx
26
BUL
NIKOULTCHINA Irina
xxxx
31
UKR
PETROVA Olena
xxxx
37
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
xxxx
38
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
xxxx
39
CZE
CESNEKOVA Irena
xxxx
46
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
xxxx
47
CZE
MORAVCOVA Klara
xxxx
54
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
xxxx
57
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
xxxx