Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, юниорки

4 Мар 2006, 12:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
26
GER
GERMANY
59:16.16
0.0
1
26.1
GER
BACHMANN Tina
00
20:02.5
0.0
1
26.2
GER
KÖNIG Susann
00
39:51.2
0.0
1
26.3
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
00
59:16.16
0.0
2
21
RUS
RUSSIA
59:46.49
30.3
2
21.1
RUS
ZEVAKHINA Tatiana
00
20:52.1
49.6
2
21.2
RUS
00
39:55.9
4.7
2
21.3
RUS
00
59:46.49
30.3
3
29
FRA
FRANCE
1:00:28.87
1:12.7
3
29.1
FRA
BLONDEAU Marion
00
20:32.8
30.3
3
29.2
FRA
DORIN Marie
00
41:09.4
1:18.2
3
29.3
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
00
1:00:28.87
1:12.7
4
23
UKR
UKRAINE
1:01:14.63
1:58.5
4
23.1
UKR
ZHYBER Lyudmyla
00
20:06.7
4.2
4
23.2
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
10
40:44.3
53.1
4
23.3
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
00
1:01:14.63
1:58.5
5
24
BLR
BELARUS
1:02:05.88
2:49.7
5
24.1
BLR
TSETSIARUK Volha
02
21:27.0
1:24.5
5
24.2
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
01
43:01.8
3:10.6
5
24.3
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
00
1:02:05.88
2:49.7
6
33
ROU
ROMANIA
1:03:54.06
4:37.9
6
33.1
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
00
20:17.2
14.7
6
33.2
ROU
BABES Alina
01
41:46.0
1:54.8
6
33.3
ROU
SZÖCS Emöke
11
1:03:54.06
4:37.9
7
25
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:04:42.75
5:26.6
7
25.1
CZE
BALATKOVA Michaela
00
20:17.3
14.8
7
25.2
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
02
42:20.0
2:28.8
7
25.3
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
01
1:04:42.75
5:26.6
8
28
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:05:18.00
6:01.9
8
28.1
SVK
MONDLOVA Dagmar
00
23:05.5
3:03.0
8
28.2
SVK
SEBOVA Eva
00
44:59.7
5:08.5
8
28.3
SVK
SVIKRUHOVA Eliska
00
1:05:18.00
6:01.9
9
22
POL
POLAND
1:06:31.88
7:15.7
9
22.1
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
01
22:01.8
1:59.3
9
22.2
POL
CZERNIAK Kamila
00
44:23.3
4:32.1
9
22.3
POL
PITON Karolina
00
1:06:31.88
7:15.7
10
32
USA
USA
1:07:04.98
7:48.8
10
32.1
USA
MANBECK Brynden
00
21:38.6
1:36.1
10
32.2
USA
SPECTOR Laura
00
41:59.2
2:08.0
10
32.3
USA
DEMARCHIS Alessandra
20
1:07:04.98
7:48.8
11
27
BUL
BULGARIA
1:09:01.89
9:45.7
11
27.1
BUL
KOSTADINOVA Zornitsa
02
23:05.5
3:03.0
11
27.2
BUL
GALEVA Ralitsa
00
45:16.7
5:25.5
11
27.3
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
00
1:09:01.89
9:45.7
12
30
CRO
CROATIA
1:09:22.04
10:05.9
12
30.1
CRO
BRAJDIC Anamarija
31
24:26.9
4:24.4
12
30.2
CRO
KOVACEC Marina
00
47:19.4
7:28.2
12
30.3
CRO
STARCEVIC Petra
00
1:09:22.04
10:05.9
13
31
EST
ESTONIA
1:10:09.98
10:53.8
13
31.1
EST
TÄHE Tagne
00
21:17.4
1:14.9
13
31.2
EST
SOERMUS Stina
23
47:58.0
8:06.8
13
31.3
EST
HANNI Sirli
10
1:10:09.98
10:53.8