Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, женщины

4 Мар 2006, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
6
BLR
BELARUS
1:15:43.76
0.0
1
6.1
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
01
19:25.8
41.0
1
6.2
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
00
38:24.6
6.7
1
6.3
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
00
57:36.1
0.0
1
6.4
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
00
1:15:43.76
0.0
2
8
BUL
BULGARIA
1:16:08.33
24.6
2
8.1
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
00
18:44.8
0.0
2
8.2
BUL
NIKOULTCHINA Irina
00
38:17.9
0.0
2
8.3
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
00
57:58.5
22.4
2
8.4
BUL
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
00
1:16:08.33
24.6
3
4
GER
GERMANY
1:16:22.21
38.5
3
4.1
GER
ADLER Jenny
00
19:25.7
40.9
3
4.2
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
00
38:38.7
20.8
3
4.3
GER
BEER Katja
00
57:49.0
12.9
3
4.4
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
00
1:16:22.21
38.5
4
2
UKR
UKRAINE
1:16:37.93
54.2
4
2.1
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
02
20:10.7
1:25.9
4
2.2
UKR
PETROVA Olena
00
38:47.4
29.5
4
2.3
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
00
58:12.4
36.3
4
2.4
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
00
1:16:37.93
54.2
5
7
FRA
FRANCE
1:18:09.80
2:26.1
5
7.1
FRA
JACQUIN Pauline
00
19:48.4
1:03.6
5
7.2
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
00
39:35.7
1:17.8
5
7.3
FRA
MIGNEREY Anne Laure
00
59:08.8
1:32.7
5
7.4
FRA
GROS Christelle
00
1:18:09.80
2:26.1
6
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:18:37.26
2:53.5
6
1.1
RUS
00
19:36.4
51.6
6
1.2
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
00
38:47.1
29.2
6
1.3
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
01
59:26.3
1:50.2
6
1.4
RUS
MALGINA Irina
00
1:18:37.26
2:53.5
7
12
FIN
FINLAND
1:18:59.50
3:15.8
7
12.1
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
00
20:00.3
1:15.5
7
12.2
FIN
URPILAINEN Pirjo
00
40:01.7
1:43.8
7
12.3
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
00
58:54.3
1:18.2
7
12.4
FIN
HIETAMIES Maija
00
1:18:59.50
3:15.8
8
9
POL
POLAND
1:19:17.98
3:34.2
8
9.1
POL
PALKA Krystyna
00
18:59.7
14.9
8
9.2
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
10
39:17.8
59.9
8
9.3
POL
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
00
59:27.0
1:50.9
8
9.4
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
00
1:19:17.98
3:34.2
9
14
SWE
SWEDEN
1:20:22.51
4:38.8
9
14.1
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
00
20:32.1
1:47.3
9
14.2
SWE
HOLMA Johanna
00
39:51.0
1:33.1
9
14.3
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
59:23.5
1:47.4
9
14.4
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
00
1:20:22.51
4:38.8
10
16
ROU
ROMANIA
1:20:24.80
4:41.1
10
16.1
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
00
20:07.6
1:22.8
10
16.2
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
00
39:45.4
1:27.5
10
16.3
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
00
59:50.1
2:14.0
10
16.4
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
01
1:20:24.80
4:41.1
11
13
NOR
NORWAY
1:21:22.77
5:39.0
11
13.1
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
02
21:30.0
2:45.2
11
13.2
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
00
41:29.6
3:11.7
11
13.3
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
00
1:00:58.9
3:22.8
11
13.4
NOR
EIE Kari
00
1:21:22.77
5:39.0
12
5
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:21:53.83
6:10.1
12
5.1
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
00
20:46.2
2:01.4
12
5.2
SVK
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela
01
41:08.9
2:51.0
12
5.3
SVK
MURINOVA Anna
00
1:01:16.6
3:40.5
12
5.4
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
01
1:21:53.83
6:10.1
13
3
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:23:07.92
7:24.2
13
3.1
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
20
21:57.9
3:13.1
13
3.2
CZE
MORAVCOVA Klara
01
43:28.8
5:10.9
13
3.3
CZE
CESNEKOVA Irena
00
1:03:03.4
5:27.3
13
3.4
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
00
1:23:07.92
7:24.2
14
10
LAT
LATVIA
1:25:21.25
9:37.5
14
10.1
LAT
BRICE Anzela
02
22:11.1
3:26.3
14
10.2
LAT
SAVLAKA Linda
00
43:16.9
4:59.0
14
10.3
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
20
1:05:35.7
7:59.6
14
10.4
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
01
1:25:21.25
9:37.5
15
15
CAN
CANADA
1:28:56.00
13:12.3
15
15.1
CAN
ERASMUS Sonya
00
21:16.6
2:31.8
15
15.2
CAN
CLARK Cynthia
00
43:02.2
4:44.3
15
15.3
CAN
BOLIVAR Lindsey
00
1:05:29.0
7:52.9
15
15.4
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
01
1:28:56.00
13:12.3
16
11
USA
USA
1:29:45.34
14:01.6
16
11.1
USA
TEELA Denise
01
21:57.9
3:13.1
16
11.2
USA
KRAUSE Jill
00
42:43.8
4:25.9
16
11.3
USA
GRAHAM Erin
01
1:06:27.8
8:51.7
16
11.4
USA
CHAMBERLAIN Beth Ann
01
1:29:45.34
14:01.6