Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниоры

2 Мар 2006, 10:43 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
151
RUS
10
1
29:56.6
0.0
2
115
FRA
JAY Vincent
20
2
29:56.8
0.2
3
101
SLO
BAUER Klemen
21
3
30:04.7
8.1
4
147
GER
BERTHOLD Sebastian
00
0
30:24.1
27.5
5
88
RUS
SHCHERBAKOV Kirill
01
1
30:42.2
45.6
6
91
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
10
1
30:47.0
50.4
7
94
UKR
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy
11
2
31:01.0
1:04.4
8
96
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
00
0
31:04.4
1:07.8
9
108
SVK
SANITRA Tomas
01
1
31:32.0
1:35.4
10
161
RUS
BORISOV Pavel
11
2
31:33.0
1:36.4
11
102
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
22
4
31:33.2
1:36.6
12
129
RUS
22
4
31:36.7
1:40.1
13
109
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
02
2
31:39.7
1:43.1
14
89
CZE
HRADECKY Petr
12
3
31:40.3
1:43.7
15
87
SWE
OLSSON Magnus
01
1
31:50.7
1:54.1
16
90
GER
BÖHM Daniel
22
4
31:57.8
2:01.2
17
143
SLO
BRVAR Matej
31
4
32:07.0
2:10.4
18
106
FIN
NIEMINEN Marko
21
3
32:08.8
2:12.2
19
133
SLO
SEMROV Andraz
03
3
32:09.8
2:13.2
20
99
BUL
VASILEV Kiril
00
0
32:09.9
2:13.3
21
162
GER
ZIMMER Jens
41
5
32:13.8
2:17.2
22
152
CZE
KURIK Tomas
13
4
32:14.1
2:17.5
23
131
BLR
MATLAKHOV Igor
21
3
32:14.7
2:18.1
24
122
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
23
5
32:19.5
2:22.9
25
155
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
11
2
32:26.6
2:30.0
26
145
POL
WITEK Sebastian
10
1
32:44.5
2:47.9
27
95
CAN
LEBOEUF Francois
31
4
32:48.4
2:51.8
28
132
UKR
CHENTSOV Viktor
11
2
32:50.1
2:53.5
29
103
ROU
SUCIU Claudiu
21
3
32:51.6
2:55.0
30
165
BLR
MARKASHANSKI Evgeny
12
3
32:51.7
2:55.1
31
159
SLO
DOKL Peter
13
4
32:52.3
2:55.7
32
113
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
13
4
32:52.6
2:56.0
33
168
CZE
TOMES Miroslav
12
3
32:56.1
2:59.5
34
150
BLR
TABOLA Igor
22
4
32:56.3
2:59.7
35
163
CAN
LEBOEUF Maxime
31
4
32:56.9
3:00.3
36
105
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
11
2
33:03.5
3:06.9
37
164
AUT
ZELZER Andreas
02
2
33:09.6
3:13.0
38
149
UKR
PRYMA Artem
22
4
33:15.9
3:19.3
39
169
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
22
4
33:16.2
3:19.6
40
118
CAN
SMITH Nathan
11
2
33:23.2
3:26.6
41
138
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
15
6
33:29.5
3:32.9
42
134
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
31
4
33:37.9
3:41.3
43
135
CZE
SUCHANEK Pavel
41
5
33:48.0
3:51.4
44
157
FIN
KAJAN Antti
01
1
33:52.6
3:56.0
45
160
POL
KWAK Adam
32
5
33:54.9
3:58.3
46
148
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
41
5
33:56.8
4:00.2
47
141
LAT
LUPINS Andrejs
12
3
33:57.8
4:01.2
48
123
LTU
MARTINKENAS Deimantas
12
3
34:01.4
4:04.8
49
142
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
14
5
34:11.5
4:14.9
50
127
LAT
PUTNIS Davis
22
4
34:18.4
4:21.8
51
171
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
22
4
34:24.1
4:27.5
52
124
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
32
5
34:29.3
4:32.7
53
117
SVK
VOZAR Peter
23
5
34:45.0
4:48.4
54
167
UKR
ARTOMIN Dmytro
13
4
35:12.4
5:15.8
55
116
FIN
PAKKANEN Juha
22
4
35:15.1
5:18.5
56
170
SVK
GRÖNE Norbert
13
4
35:16.5
5:19.9
57
97
NED
COOL Herbert
11
2
35:20.8
5:24.2
58
121
USA
JOHNSON Mark
02
2
35:25.8
5:29.2
59
156
LAT
BALODIS Ingus
12
3
35:30.3
5:33.7
60
110
LTU
DERENDIAJEV Aleksandr
24
6
35:50.6
5:54.0
61
111
USA
BYRNE Benjamin
32
5
35:52.8
5:56.2
62
126
NED
SLOOF Joel
10
1
35:57.0
6:00.4
63
137
FIN
VUOLA Ossi
23
5
35:58.5
6:01.9
64
92
GBR
ALLANSON Simon
23
5
36:15.8
6:19.2
64
93
GRL
KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian
22
4
36:15.8
6:19.2
66
125
EST
ISATSENKOV Anton
22
4
36:16.6
6:20.0
67
140
LTU
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
12
3
36:19.2
6:22.6
68
130
CRO
CRNKOVIC Blazimir
40
4
36:23.7
6:27.1
69
154
GBR
HILL Stephen
20
2
36:25.1
6:28.5
70
104
CRO
KRULJAC Pavle
51
6
36:40.6
6:44.0
71
120
GBR
CHUDLEY Robert
32
5
36:43.7
6:47.1
72
153
USA
KINNEY Nigel
33
6
36:52.7
6:56.1
73
98
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
23
5
37:05.1
7:08.5
74
128
MDA
BRIA Ilie
21
3
37:12.4
7:15.8
75
146
SVK
JURECEK Vitezlav
41
5
37:35.4
7:38.8
76
166
SRB
RASTIC Damir
33
6
38:04.9
8:08.3
77
139
MDA
BALAN Sergiu
33
6
38:38.5
8:41.9
78
136
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
25
7
39:11.2
9:14.6
79
112
HUN
FÜLEKI Adam
22
4
39:54.5
9:57.9
80
114
SRB
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
34
7
40:12.8
10:16.2
81
144
HUN
PALFY Marton
54
9
41:12.3
11:15.7
82
158
HUN
PALFY Mate
32
5
41:37.8
11:41.2
83
119
BEL
SCHLEISS Matthias
44
8
50:41.6
20:45.0
107
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
5x
5
100
BEL
LANGER Eric
22
4
42:17.7