Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниорки

2 Мар 2006, 14:05 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
103
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
01
1
24:42.4
0.0
2
98
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
10
1
24:48.3
5.9
3
91
SWE
HOLMA Johanna
20
2
24:48.9
6.5
4
120
BLR
TSETSIARUK Volha
00
0
25:08.4
26.0
5
110
GER
BACHMANN Tina
11
2
25:18.2
35.8
6
116
RUS
00
0
25:23.2
40.8
7
75
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
21
3
25:23.9
41.5
8
72
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
11
2
25:31.3
48.9
9
138
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
02
2
25:34.0
51.6
10
112
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
11
2
25:47.1
1:04.7
11
127
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
21
3
25:57.8
1:15.4
12
137
BLR
ZHYN Alena
11
2
25:58.8
1:16.4
13
133
RUS
10
1
25:59.4
1:17.0
14
76
ROU
SZÖCS Emöke
02
2
26:09.9
1:27.5
15
125
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
11
2
26:13.6
1:31.2
16
135
FRA
DORIN Marie
02
2
26:22.5
1:40.1
17
124
ROU
BABES Alina
10
1
26:30.6
1:48.2
18
101
CRO
STARCEVIC Petra
00
0
26:31.6
1:49.2
19
80
SLO
BARIC Tamara
22
4
26:34.7
1:52.3
20
94
SWE
MATTSSON Elin
11
2
26:40.6
1:58.2
21
109
RUS
03
3
26:42.6
2:00.2
22
105
CZE
BALATKOVA Michaela
31
4
26:54.5
2:12.1
23
129
GER
KÖNIG Susann
21
3
26:56.1
2:13.7
24
83
FRA
BLONDEAU Marion
22
4
26:58.2
2:15.8
25
104
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
11
2
26:59.9
2:17.5
26
99
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
12
3
27:01.2
2:18.8
27
93
UKR
ZHYBER Lyudmyla
11
2
27:14.2
2:31.8
28
79
RUS
21
3
27:16.6
2:34.2
29
82
GER
DÖLL Juliane
42
6
27:23.1
2:40.7
30
86
EST
TÄHE Tagne
12
3
27:35.6
2:53.2
31
119
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
30
3
27:37.9
2:55.5
32
96
USA
SPECTOR Laura
13
4
28:08.8
3:26.4
33
95
SVK
SVIKRUHOVA Eliska
41
5
28:13.9
3:31.5
34
73
LTU
LAGUN Veronika
22
4
28:14.6
3:32.2
35
106
EST
HANNI Sirli
40
4
28:18.0
3:35.6
36
123
BUL
KOSTADINOVA Zornitsa
12
3
28:20.6
3:38.2
37
87
BUL
GALEVA Ralitsa
11
2
28:23.9
3:41.5
38
92
SVK
SEBOVA Eva
21
3
28:37.1
3:54.7
39
130
ROU
MIKLOS Zsuzsanna
41
5
28:39.2
3:56.8
40
100
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
11
2
28:53.1
4:10.7
41
132
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
32
5
29:07.7
4:25.3
42
114
FRA
ROUGEOT Marine
23
5
29:13.6
4:31.2
43
128
SVK
MONDLOVA Dagmar
13
4
29:31.1
4:48.7
44
85
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
22
4
29:39.2
4:56.8
45
126
POL
CZERNIAK Kamila
42
6
29:44.8
5:02.4
46
90
CRO
BRAJDIC Anamarija
33
6
29:53.8
5:11.4
47
77
CAN
CLARK Cynthia
21
3
29:54.2
5:11.8
48
84
USA
MANBECK Brynden
22
4
29:55.0
5:12.6
49
88
POL
PITON Karolina
31
4
30:03.7
5:21.3
49
113
LTU
BAUSYTE Sigita
21
3
30:03.7
5:21.3
51
74
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
32
5
30:13.9
5:31.5
52
134
SVK
SULEJOVA Ivana
11
2
30:14.1
5:31.7
53
108
LTU
KREIVENAITE Lina
31
4
30:14.9
5:32.5
54
131
CRO
KOVACEC Marina
12
3
30:34.5
5:52.1
55
121
CRO
KAUZLARIC Krunoslava
22
4
30:34.9
5:52.5
56
115
USA
DEMARCHIS Alessandra
04
4
30:44.8
6:02.4
57
118
EST
SOERMUS Stina
40
4
31:13.2
6:30.8
58
136
POL
KOZA Marta
22
4
31:13.9
6:31.5
59
139
SRB
KUZELJEVIC Branka
04
4
32:55.4
8:13.0
60
78
BIH
VASILJEVIC Sanja
22
4
33:01.7
8:19.3
61
107
HUN
SZÖLLÖSI Kitti
33
6
33:08.7
8:26.3
62
111
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
23
5
33:19.7
8:37.3
63
122
HUN
FÜLEKI Judit
21
3
34:03.0
9:20.6
64
102
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
45
9
34:38.5
9:56.1
65
97
SRB
MLADENOVIC Milica
13
4
35:32.6
10:50.2
66
117
SRB
SMRKOVIC Belma
53
8
35:56.5
11:14.1
67
89
HUN
BOZSIK Anett
54
9
39:45.8
15:03.4
68
81
SRB
STULOVIC Brankica
43
7
40:49.0
16:06.6