Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

2 Мар 2006, 13:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
66
UKR
LEMESH Nina
00
0
23:38.0
0.0
2
32
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
00
0
23:38.5
0.5
3
50
BUL
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
02
2
23:55.7
17.7
4
56
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
02
2
23:56.9
18.9
5
57
FRA
GROS Christelle
02
2
24:02.6
24.6
6
65
FRA
MIGNEREY Anne Laure
01
1
24:19.7
41.7
7
45
GER
BEER Katja
01
1
24:20.1
42.1
8
30
SLO
LARISI Lucija
01
1
24:25.7
47.7
9
34
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
03
3
24:27.1
49.1
10
22
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
10
1
24:27.5
49.5
11
40
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
22
4
24:33.4
55.4
12
16
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
00
0
24:36.0
58.0
13
68
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
02
2
24:50.8
1:12.8
14
4
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
10
1
24:53.2
1:15.2
15
54
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
20
2
24:57.9
1:19.9
16
55
RUS
MALGINA Irina
13
4
25:00.8
1:22.8
17
17
GER
BEER Romy
01
1
25:01.6
1:23.6
18
21
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
10
1
25:02.9
1:24.9
19
31
FRA
JACQUIN Pauline
20
2
25:03.8
1:25.8
20
47
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
12
3
25:04.0
1:26.0
21
3
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
21
3
25:12.2
1:34.2
22
1
SVK
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela
20
2
25:13.3
1:35.3
23
9
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
10
1
25:19.9
1:41.9
24
70
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
02
2
25:21.7
1:43.7
25
51
FIN
URPILAINEN Pirjo
10
1
25:34.5
1:56.5
26
69
BUL
NIKOULTCHINA Irina
23
5
25:36.0
1:58.0
27
25
USA
TEELA Denise
01
1
25:40.0
2:02.0
28
12
RUS
TYAGUNSKAYA Nadezda
11
2
25:41.8
2:03.8
29
37
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
12
3
25:45.3
2:07.3
30
41
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
11
2
25:49.4
2:11.4
31
15
UKR
PETROVA Olena
12
3
25:51.6
2:13.6
32
26
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
22
4
25:52.8
2:14.8
33
63
GER
ADLER Jenny
30
3
25:53.7
2:15.7
34
38
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
21
3
25:54.1
2:16.1
35
24
SUI
KILCHENMANN Caroline
01
1
25:55.2
2:17.2
36
52
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
12
3
25:56.7
2:18.7
37
46
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
22
4
25:56.8
2:18.8
38
33
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
12
3
25:57.6
2:19.6
39
61
CZE
CESNEKOVA Irena
12
3
26:08.3
2:30.3
40
43
POL
CYL Agnieszka
11
2
26:13.6
2:35.6
41
53
NOR
OUREN Borghild
22
4
26:14.6
2:36.6
42
42
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
01
1
26:16.3
2:38.3
43
5
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
11
2
26:18.8
2:40.8
44
8
BLR
ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia
12
3
26:20.3
2:42.3
45
48
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
13
4
26:21.4
2:43.4
46
18
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
12
3
26:24.0
2:46.0
47
14
CZE
MORAVCOVA Klara
12
3
26:25.5
2:47.5
48
23
CAN
KEITH Sandra
11
2
26:25.8
2:47.8
49
6
POL
TYRALA Tiffany
01
1
26:39.7
3:01.7
50
27
MDA
GOROHOVA Elena
11
2
26:43.2
3:05.2
51
64
RUS
32
5
26:44.1
3:06.1
52
44
AUT
PFLUGER Nicole
31
4
26:44.6
3:06.6
53
36
GBR
WALKER Adele
01
1
26:47.8
3:09.8
54
29
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
31
4
26:48.7
3:10.7
55
62
SVK
MURINOVA Anna
41
5
26:52.5
3:14.5
56
59
NOR
EIE Kari
41
5
27:05.7
3:27.7
57
20
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
21
3
27:18.8
3:40.8
58
49
USA
KRAUSE Jill
12
3
27:25.2
3:47.2
59
60
FIN
HIETAMIES Maija
12
3
27:38.3
4:00.3
60
2
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
42
6
27:50.1
4:12.1
61
19
CRO
STIPANICIC Andrijana
02
2
28:12.7
4:34.7
62
71
USA
CHAMBERLAIN Beth Ann
11
2
28:54.2
5:16.2
63
58
CAN
ERASMUS Sonya
03
3
29:08.0
5:30.0
64
10
USA
GRAHAM Erin
21
3
29:23.4
5:45.4
65
13
FIN
HOLOPAINEN Maija
22
4
29:30.4
5:52.4
66
7
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
13
4
29:31.2
5:53.2
67
67
CAN
BOLIVAR Lindsey
41
5
31:06.0
7:28.0
68
35
GRL
MIKKELSEN Johanne
54
9
32:17.4
8:39.4
69
39
BIH
VUCICEVIC Vedrana
11
2
32:26.0
8:48.0
11
EST
PEIPS Triin
5x
5
28
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
xx