Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, женщины

13 Фев 2006, 12:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
15
RUS
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana
0010
1
49:24.1
0.0
2
32
GER
BECK Martina
0101
2
50:34.9
1:10.8
3
26
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
1001
2
50:55.0
1:30.9
4
10
GER
HENKEL Andrea
0002
2
51:46.3
2:22.2
5
35
POL
PALKA Krystyna
0000
0
51:50.7
2:26.6
6
38
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
1101
3
51:58.2
2:34.1
7
13
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
2000
2
51:59.6
2:35.5
8
31
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
0200
2
52:11.7
2:47.6
9
27
NOR
POIREE Liv Grete
0003
3
52:22.0
2:57.9
10
5
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
1111
4
52:27.2
3:03.1
11
47
BUL
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
0111
3
52:45.1
3:21.0
12
18
GER
DISL Uschi
0203
5
52:49.7
3:25.6
13
40
NOR
BERGER Tora
1100
2
52:53.4
3:29.3
14
9
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
0001
1
52:55.6
3:31.5
15
42
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
1301
5
52:55.8
3:31.7
16
6
GER
WILHELM Kati
0032
5
52:59.0
3:34.9
17
12
ITA
PONZA Michela
0011
2
53:01.4
3:37.3
18
39
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0201
3
53:03.7
3:39.6
19
24
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
0101
2
53:04.3
3:40.2
20
34
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
0001
1
53:22.5
3:58.4
21
77
SLO
MALI Andreja
1000
1
53:46.0
4:21.9
22
25
SVK
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela
0012
3
53:52.8
4:28.7
23
3
CHN
LIU Xianying
1301
5
53:55.6
4:31.5
24
8
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
0110
2
53:59.0
4:34.9
25
51
CHN
KONG Yingchao
0111
3
54:03.5
4:39.4
26
36
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
4010
5
54:14.1
4:50.0
27
46
CAN
KOCHER Zina
0201
3
54:18.8
4:54.7
28
57
BUL
NIKOULTCHINA Irina
1221
6
54:29.3
5:05.2
29
37
UKR
PETROVA Olena
0201
3
54:35.6
5:11.5
30
63
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
0112
4
55:01.3
5:37.2
31
60
CHN
YIN Qiao
2101
4
55:06.2
5:42.1
32
54
JPN
TANAKA Tamami
2011
4
55:10.5
5:46.4
33
7
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
1111
4
55:17.5
5:53.4
34
49
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
2101
4
55:17.7
5:53.6
35
28
RUS
0212
5
55:18.4
5:54.3
36
58
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
2201
5
55:28.0
6:03.9
37
30
JPN
MEGURO Kanae
0311
5
55:28.4
6:04.3
38
76
ITA
ERTL Barbara
1001
2
55:30.0
6:05.9
39
22
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
0213
6
55:38.9
6:14.8
40
69
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
1110
3
55:40.5
6:16.4
41
53
USA
STEER Rachel
1110
3
55:48.3
6:24.2
42
29
CAN
KEITH Sandra
1001
2
55:56.3
6:32.2
43
21
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
1013
5
56:07.7
6:43.6
44
50
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
3021
6
56:09.7
6:45.6
45
48
CZE
HOLUBCOVA Katerina
0031
4
56:17.9
6:53.8
46
80
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
0111
3
56:22.6
6:58.5
47
67
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
1031
5
56:29.5
7:05.4
48
61
LAT
BRICE Anzela
0002
2
56:30.5
7:06.4
49
19
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
1111
4
56:46.5
7:22.4
50
17
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
2202
6
56:47.8
7:23.7
51
43
BEL
SANTER Saskia
1212
6
56:52.1
7:28.0
52
62
BEL
SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie
0213
6
57:08.4
7:44.3
53
20
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
4110
6
57:14.3
7:50.2
54
78
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
2102
5
57:15.0
7:50.9
55
66
JPN
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
1201
4
57:20.4
7:56.3
56
79
POL
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
2110
4
57:32.7
8:08.6
57
2
USA
BARNES Tracy
1000
1
57:58.0
8:33.9
58
23
CHN
HOU Yuxia
1224
9
58:35.7
9:11.6
59
75
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
1211
5
58:37.2
9:13.1
60
11
NOR
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
0015
6
59:04.3
9:40.2
61
65
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
1230
6
59:18.0
9:53.9
62
64
USA
KONRAD Sarah
2242
10
59:33.1
10:09.0
63
41
LAT
SAVLAKA Linda
3000
3
59:44.3
10:20.2
64
73
USA
BARNES Lanny
1201
4
59:46.2
10:22.1
65
56
CAN
ALBERT Martine
2003
5
59:52.1
10:28.0
66
1
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
3212
8
1:00:04.4
10:40.3
67
71
CZE
CESNEKOVA Irena
3022
7
1:00:08.0
10:43.9
68
70
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
1301
5
1:00:13.7
10:49.6
69
82
JPN
OTAKA Tomomi
1221
6
1:00:22.2
10:58.1
70
72
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
0112
4
1:00:26.1
11:02.0
71
68
POL
GRZYWA Magdalena
2032
7
1:00:41.3
11:17.2
72
45
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
2122
7
1:00:45.5
11:21.4
73
14
EST
SAUE Eveli
3101
5
1:00:53.6
11:29.5
74
4
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
1000
1
1:01:11.8
11:47.7
75
81
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
3220
7
1:02:11.5
12:47.4
76
59
BLR
ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia
1223
8
1:02:17.5
12:53.4
77
74
CAN
PARENT Marie Pierre
0301
4
1:02:57.1
13:33.0
78
52
GBR
FOWLER Emma
0313
7
1:03:38.9
14:14.8
79
16
CRO
STARCEVIC Petra
4112
8
1:06:49.6
17:25.5
80
33
HUN
GOTTSCHALL Zsofia
1313
8
1:08:17.3
18:53.2
81
55
CHI
ISBEJ Veronica
2212
7
1:14:55.3
25:31.2
44
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
1000
1
50:09.6