Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, мужчины

21 Фев 2006, 12:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
GER
GERMANY
1:21:51.55
0.0
1
2.1
GER
GROSS Ricco
00
20:47.12
6.3
1
2.2
GER
ROESCH Michael
00
40:29.64
0.0
1
2.3
GER
FISCHER Sven
01
1:01:41.23
0.0
1
2.4
GER
GREIS Michael
00
1:21:51.55
0.0
2
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:22:12.42
20.9
2
1.1
RUS
00
21:10.08
29.2
2
1.2
RUS
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
00
41:19.78
50.1
2
1.3
RUS
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel
00
1:01:59.76
18.5
2
1.4
RUS
00
1:22:12.42
20.9
3
3
FRA
FRANCE
1:22:35.10
43.6
3
3.1
FRA
ROBERT Julien
00
21:33.84
53.0
3
3.2
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
00
41:19.14
49.5
3
3.3
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
00
1:02:21.22
40.0
3
3.4
FRA
POIREE Raphael
00
1:22:35.10
43.6
4
7
SWE
SWEDEN
1:22:35.13
43.6
4
7.1
SWE
BÖRJESSON Jakob
00
21:35.38
54.5
4
7.2
SWE
FERRY Björn
00
41:55.82
1:26.2
4
7.3
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
00
1:02:23.35
42.1
4
7.4
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
00
1:22:35.13
43.6
5
4
NOR
NORWAY
1:23:03.67
1:12.1
5
4.1
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
00
21:33.12
52.3
5
4.2
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
00
41:55.25
1:25.6
5
4.3
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
20
1:03:48.18
2:06.9
5
4.4
NOR
00
1:23:03.67
1:12.1
6
8
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:23:04.02
1:12.5
6
8.1
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
00
20:44.69
3.8
6
8.2
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
01
41:32.06
1:02.4
6
8.3
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
00
1:02:29.77
48.5
6
8.4
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
00
1:23:04.02
1:12.5
7
9
UKR
UKRAINE
1:23:40.47
1:48.9
7
9.1
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
00
21:32.68
51.8
7
9.2
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
00
41:42.98
1:13.3
7
9.3
UKR
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
00
1:02:35.64
54.4
7
9.4
UKR
LYSENKO Ruslan
01
1:23:40.47
1:48.9
8
12
ITA
ITALY
1:23:40.92
1:49.4
8
12.1
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
00
20:48.89
8.0
8
12.2
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
00
40:54.00
24.4
8
12.3
ITA
LONGO Paolo
02
1:02:47.23
1:06.0
8
12.4
ITA
PALLHUBER Wilfried
00
1:23:40.92
1:49.4
9
16
USA
USA
1:24:23.49
2:31.9
9
16.1
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
00
20:40.86
0.0
9
16.2
USA
BURKE Tim
00
41:46.75
1:17.1
9
16.3
USA
BAILEY Lowell
00
1:03:03.88
1:22.6
9
16.4
USA
TEELA Jeremy
01
1:24:23.49
2:31.9
10
11
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:25:01.42
3:09.9
10
11.1
SLO
MARIC Janez
00
21:19.39
38.5
10
11.2
SLO
OZBOLT Janez
00
42:17.21
1:47.6
10
11.3
SLO
BAUER Klemen
01
1:03:57.10
2:15.9
10
11.4
SLO
POKLUKAR Matjaz
00
1:25:01.42
3:09.9
11
5
BLR
BELARUS
1:25:04.15
3:12.6
11
5.1
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
00
22:04.42
1:23.6
11
5.2
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
00
42:40.42
2:10.8
11
5.3
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
01
1:04:26.81
2:45.6
11
5.4
BLR
RYZHENKOV Oleg
00
1:25:04.15
3:12.6
12
17
JPN
JAPAN
1:25:15.60
3:24.1
12
17.1
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
00
21:22.16
41.3
12
17.2
JPN
ISA Hidenori
00
42:01.10
1:31.5
12
17.3
JPN
SUGA Kyoji
00
1:02:49.73
1:08.5
12
17.4
JPN
SAITO Shinya
20
1:25:15.60
3:24.1
13
13
POL
POLAND
1:26:57.05
5:05.5
13
13.1
POL
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
00
20:56.58
15.7
13
13.2
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
00
40:57.74
28.1
13
13.3
POL
PIECHA Michal
02
1:04:35.38
2:54.1
13
13.4
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
00
1:26:57.05
5:05.5
14
10
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:27:44.92
5:53.4
14
10.1
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
20
22:53.51
2:12.7
14
10.2
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
00
44:30.76
4:01.1
14
10.3
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
10
1:06:42.09
5:00.8
14
10.4
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
00
1:27:44.92
5:53.4
15
15
EST
ESTONIA
1:27:48.92
5:57.4
15
15.1
EST
BOROVIK Dimitri
00
21:43.05
1:02.2
15
15.2
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
00
43:18.57
2:48.9
15
15.3
EST
LESSING Roland
00
1:04:39.25
2:58.0
15
15.4
EST
VIKS Priit
02
1:27:48.92
5:57.4
16
14
LAT
LATVIA
1:28:10.65
6:19.1
16
14.1
LAT
BERZINS Janis
10
22:21.57
1:40.7
16
14.2
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
00
43:33.05
3:03.4
16
14.3
LAT
ZIMELIS Raivis
13
1:07:28.22
5:47.0
16
14.4
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
00
1:28:10.65
6:19.1
17
6
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:28:26.40
6:34.9
17
6.1
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
10
23:32.64
2:51.8
17
6.2
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
00
45:23.10
4:53.5
17
6.3
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
00
1:07:17.21
5:36.0
17
6.4
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
00
1:28:26.40
6:34.9