Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, юноши

1 Фев 2006, 16:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
51
NOR
BOE Tarjei
0001
1
33:37.1
0.0
2
39
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
1001
2
35:29.6
1:52.5
3
50
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0110
2
36:00.3
2:23.2
4
43
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
0011
2
36:02.8
2:25.7
5
36
CAN
LEBOEUF Maxime
0120
3
36:30.6
2:53.5
6
44
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
1101
3
36:34.7
2:57.6
7
4
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
1200
3
36:38.4
3:01.3
8
34
ITA
TASCHLER Daniel
1001
2
37:04.4
3:27.3
9
38
USA
JOHNSON Mark
0102
3
37:53.6
4:16.5
10
19
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0301
4
38:20.4
4:43.3
11
1
RUS
STARYKH Alexander
0031
4
38:21.8
4:44.7
12
31
SLO
BRVAR Matej
1221
6
38:32.9
4:55.8
13
2
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
1111
4
38:58.6
5:21.5
14
5
UKR
GLYNSKYY Volodymyr
1011
3
38:59.6
5:22.5
15
10
FIN
NIEMINEN Marko
2301
6
39:03.5
5:26.4
16
41
BLR
TABOLA Igor
1201
4
39:10.8
5:33.7
17
18
FIN
VÄÄNÄNEN Eppu
1302
6
39:42.3
6:05.2
18
37
RUS
1122
6
39:43.1
6:06.0
19
53
UKR
MOHYLENKO Valeriy
1211
5
39:47.1
6:10.0
20
25
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
3111
6
39:55.2
6:18.1
21
16
UKR
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy
2211
6
39:59.0
6:21.9
22
35
KAZ
DYOMIN Roman
2210
5
40:18.5
6:41.4
23
26
LAT
PUTNIS Atis
2120
5
40:27.4
6:50.3
24
45
CAN
PACAS Joel
2002
4
40:56.7
7:19.6
25
49
LAT
SVERCKOVS Aleksandris
1211
5
41:05.7
7:28.6
26
48
RUS
OGARKOV Alexander
3122
8
41:16.0
7:38.9
27
54
CZE
KURIK Tomas
0422
8
41:17.3
7:40.2
28
29
GER
GRAF Florian
2231
8
41:19.3
7:42.2
29
14
SLO
BOCKO Matija
1321
7
41:31.6
7:54.5
29
33
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
2131
7
41:31.6
7:54.5
31
3
AUT
LEITINGER Bernhard
1221
6
41:34.4
7:57.3
32
55
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
1131
6
41:54.5
8:17.4
33
23
EST
PERSIDSKI Siim
2311
7
41:57.8
8:20.7
34
40
AUT
SALVENMOSER Daniel
2221
7
42:00.0
8:22.9
35
32
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
4031
8
42:25.2
8:48.1
36
27
ITA
CANAVESE Simone
2203
7
42:28.3
8:51.2
37
47
SLO
GREGORIC Anze
1232
8
42:34.7
8:57.6
38
42
USA
ROGERS Nathanael
3301
7
43:28.2
9:51.1
39
11
CAN
LEGUELLEC Pierre-Luc
2112
6
43:34.5
9:57.4
40
30
CZE
JANOV Vit
2413
10
44:03.7
10:26.6
41
8
USA
ROBERTS Wynn
3213
9
44:05.1
10:28.0
42
24
CAN
SMITH Tyson
2115
9
44:25.7
10:48.6
43
46
FIN
SIMOLA Ville
1153
10
44:43.4
11:06.3
44
12
ITA
BORMOLINI Luca
1234
10
44:52.8
11:15.7
45
7
LAT
EIDUKS Krists
3323
11
45:03.2
11:26.1
46
52
ITA
EGGER Harald
1314
9
45:44.4
12:07.3
47
22
USA
CURRIER Russell
4233
12
46:36.1
12:59.0
48
20
RUS
PISAREV Daniil
3343
13
47:36.8
13:59.7
49
21
NED
SLOOF Joel
5123
11
48:05.3
14:28.2
50
17
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
4422
12
48:10.4
14:33.3
51
9
GRL
KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian
2421
9
49:08.4
15:31.3
52
15
GRL
NIELSEN Lars
3342
12
56:26.2
22:49.1
53
13
CHI
DURAN Jose
4334
14
1:08:21.1
34:44.0
6
SWE
FORSGREN Erik
xxxx
0
28
NOR
ASKESTAD Arild
xxxx
0