Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, юноши

29 Янв 2006, 13:45 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
NOR
ASKESTAD Arild
1101
3
29:24.6
0.0
2
4
NOR
BOE Tarjei
2121
6
30:06.4
41.8
3
3
RUS
OGARKOV Alexander
0121
4
30:08.3
43.7
4
7
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
1111
4
30:10.2
45.6
5
2
GER
GRAF Florian
3023
8
30:54.9
1:30.3
6
8
SLO
BRVAR Matej
1214
8
31:28.7
2:04.1
7
10
CAN
LEBOEUF Maxime
3111
6
31:28.8
2:04.2
8
12
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0132
6
31:34.6
2:10.0
9
24
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
0011
2
31:35.0
2:10.4
10
6
FIN
NIEMINEN Marko
3032
8
31:39.0
2:14.4
11
11
RUS
STARYKH Alexander
2120
5
31:40.0
2:15.4
12
9
AUT
SALVENMOSER Daniel
0232
7
31:54.4
2:29.8
13
5
CZE
KURIK Tomas
2324
11
32:24.8
3:00.2
14
27
FIN
VÄÄNÄNEN Eppu
0033
6
32:29.6
3:05.0
15
14
USA
ROBERTS Wynn
2101
4
32:32.0
3:07.4
16
13
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
3031
7
32:39.5
3:14.9
17
33
RUS
0131
5
32:53.1
3:28.5
18
21
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
2221
7
32:55.0
3:30.4
19
19
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
2012
5
33:07.2
3:42.6
20
15
KAZ
DYOMIN Roman
1201
4
33:09.4
3:44.8
21
29
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
1121
5
33:09.5
3:44.9
22
22
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0214
7
33:26.6
4:02.0
23
28
ITA
TASCHLER Daniel
1012
4
33:28.7
4:04.1
24
25
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
1231
7
33:35.9
4:11.3
25
39
UKR
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy
1120
4
33:40.6
4:16.0
26
26
ITA
EGGER Harald
1032
6
33:50.5
4:25.9
27
41
LAT
PUTNIS Atis
0111
3
33:57.8
4:33.2
28
34
CZE
JANOV Vit
1221
6
34:01.4
4:36.8
29
18
UKR
MOHYLENKO Valeriy
2201
5
34:01.7
4:37.1
30
17
SLO
GREGORIC Anze
2322
9
34:26.4
5:01.8
31
16
ITA
CANAVESE Simone
3140
8
34:56.4
5:31.8
32
32
FIN
SIMOLA Ville
1413
9
34:57.7
5:33.1
33
20
USA
JOHNSON Mark
1304
8
35:10.9
5:46.3
34
36
BLR
TABOLA Igor
2320
7
35:12.6
5:48.0
35
30
LAT
EIDUKS Krists
2132
8
35:22.2
5:57.6
36
42
UKR
GLYNSKYY Volodymyr
1121
5
35:32.9
6:08.3
37
31
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
2113
7
35:33.1
6:08.5
38
38
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
2222
8
35:54.8
6:30.2
39
45
SLO
BOCKO Matija
0333
9
35:58.6
6:34.0
40
43
EST
PERSIDSKI Siim
1331
8
36:02.1
6:37.5
41
44
ITA
BORMOLINI Luca
4122
9
36:10.7
6:46.1
42
23
RUS
SOTNIKOV Sergey
4243
13
36:23.3
6:58.7
43
37
USA
CURRIER Russell
1233
9
36:37.0
7:12.4
44
46
CAN
PACAS Joel
1122
6
36:43.8
7:19.2
45
40
USA
ROGERS Nathanael
3222
9
37:44.5
8:19.9
46
47
LAT
SVERCKOVS Aleksandris
1211
5
37:59.8
8:35.2
47
35
AUT
LEITINGER Bernhard
3433
13
38:00.6
8:36.0
48
49
NED
SLOOF Joel
1223
8
39:07.2
9:42.6
49
48
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
3322
10
39:45.5
10:20.9
50
51
GRL
KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian
4323
12
44:17.5
14:52.9
50
CAN
SMITH Tyson
xxxx
0
52
CAN
LEGUELLEC Pierre-Luc
xxxx
0