Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниоры

28 Янв 2006, 14:20 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
136
CZE
HRADECKY Petr
01
1
26:48.1
0.0
2
137
FRA
JAY Vincent
11
2
27:06.9
18.8
3
101
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
10
1
27:10.5
22.4
4
134
RUS
01
1
27:15.4
27.3
5
102
BUL
VASILEV Kiril
01
1
27:38.9
50.8
6
111
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
31
4
27:42.6
54.5
7
125
GER
ZIMMER Jens
11
2
27:43.6
55.5
8
118
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
03
3
27:45.1
57.0
9
133
RUS
SHCHERBAKOV Kirill
11
2
27:47.1
59.0
10
154
CZE
TOMES Miroslav
21
3
27:59.7
1:11.6
11
151
GER
BÖHM Daniel
12
3
28:00.7
1:12.6
12
130
SLO
BAUER Klemen
31
4
28:02.8
1:14.7
13
144
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
11
2
28:04.4
1:16.3
14
143
SLO
GREGORIC Ales
11
2
28:07.9
1:19.8
15
142
NOR
NAVIK Stian
11
2
28:11.4
1:23.3
16
108
SLO
DOKL Peter
10
1
28:14.4
1:26.3
17
147
FRA
GEHIN Damien
02
2
28:17.0
1:28.9
18
119
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
22
4
28:21.4
1:33.3
19
153
RUS
22
4
28:25.2
1:37.1
20
114
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
12
3
28:27.0
1:38.9
21
123
SLO
SEMROV Andraz
02
2
28:30.5
1:42.4
22
104
CZE
SUCHANEK Pavel
02
2
28:33.0
1:44.9
23
128
NOR
ENG Martin
04
4
28:36.8
1:48.7
24
107
CAN
SMITH Nathan
20
2
28:38.5
1:50.4
25
117
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
03
3
28:38.8
1:50.7
26
105
RUS
CHUDOV Alexey
12
3
28:56.7
2:08.6
27
106
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
22
4
29:05.1
2:17.0
28
145
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
24
6
29:06.9
2:18.8
29
152
CAN
LETAILLEUR Yannick
03
3
29:07.6
2:19.5
30
120
UKR
KOLOS Oleksandr
11
2
29:09.9
2:21.8
31
138
NED
COOL Herbert
10
1
29:15.0
2:26.9
32
110
GER
JAHN Norman
21
3
29:24.1
2:36.0
33
132
AUT
ZELZER Andreas
12
3
29:26.9
2:38.8
34
112
NOR
BRATLI Anders
12
3
29:31.4
2:43.3
35
126
POL
KWAK Adam
23
5
29:35.3
2:47.2
36
124
ITA
MUSSNER Claudio
12
3
29:41.2
2:53.1
37
129
FIN
TANSKANEN Lasse
20
2
29:41.7
2:53.6
38
122
LAT
PUTNS Normunds
01
1
29:46.7
2:58.6
39
150
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
22
4
29:52.5
3:04.4
40
121
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
12
3
30:10.2
3:22.1
41
109
SVK
SANITRA Tomas
03
3
30:12.0
3:23.9
42
140
LTU
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
31
4
30:14.9
3:26.8
43
103
AUT
PERWEIN Franz
22
4
30:21.5
3:33.4
44
146
LTU
DERENDIAJEV Aleksandr
30
3
30:26.3
3:38.2
45
139
SUI
BIRRER Matthias
13
4
30:41.1
3:53.0
46
127
USA
BYRNE Benjamin
33
6
30:45.9
3:57.8
47
135
EST
VIIGIPUU Karel
03
3
30:54.5
4:06.4
48
115
LAT
PUTNIS Davis
03
3
31:17.7
4:29.6
49
149
LAT
BALODIS Ingus
13
4
31:24.8
4:36.7
50
141
USA
NISTLER Aaron
22
4
31:58.8
5:10.7
51
116
USA
KINNEY Nigel
32
5
32:06.2
5:18.1
52
113
LTU
MARTINKENAS Deimantas
14
5
32:17.8
5:29.7
53
131
BUL
HADZHIEV Borislav
13
4
32:38.2
5:50.1
54
148
USA
MCCLURE Ryan
13
4
35:07.0
8:18.9