Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юноши

28 Янв 2006, 13:45 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
40
NOR
ASKESTAD Arild
11
2
19:45.9
0.0
2
54
GER
GRAF Florian
21
3
20:01.7
15.8
3
15
RUS
OGARKOV Alexander
10
1
20:05.7
19.8
4
20
NOR
BOE Tarjei
12
3
20:08.0
22.1
5
45
CZE
KURIK Tomas
21
3
20:15.7
29.8
6
7
FIN
NIEMINEN Marko
21
3
20:20.4
34.5
7
44
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
11
2
20:22.8
36.9
8
12
SLO
BRVAR Matej
21
3
20:24.1
38.2
9
34
AUT
SALVENMOSER Daniel
11
2
20:25.6
39.7
10
2
CAN
LEBOEUF Maxime
11
2
20:32.7
46.8
11
51
RUS
STARYKH Alexander
10
1
20:40.1
54.2
12
53
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
12
3
20:43.0
57.1
13
1
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
03
3
21:10.5
1:24.6
14
14
USA
ROBERTS Wynn
10
1
21:11.5
1:25.6
15
29
KAZ
DYOMIN Roman
01
1
21:15.3
1:29.4
16
5
ITA
CANAVESE Simone
20
2
21:16.2
1:30.3
17
37
SLO
GREGORIC Anze
11
2
21:19.8
1:33.9
18
39
UKR
MOHYLENKO Valeriy
11
2
21:22.8
1:36.9
19
33
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
21
3
21:27.8
1:41.9
20
25
USA
JOHNSON Mark
11
2
21:30.4
1:44.5
21
21
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
20
2
21:31.4
1:45.5
22
49
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
13
4
21:34.0
1:48.1
23
13
RUS
SOTNIKOV Sergey
31
4
21:34.1
1:48.2
24
36
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
20
2
21:41.2
1:55.3
25
6
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
02
2
21:44.9
1:59.0
26
24
ITA
EGGER Harald
22
4
21:49.2
2:03.3
27
16
FIN
VÄÄNÄNEN Eppu
41
5
21:51.5
2:05.6
28
22
ITA
TASCHLER Daniel
20
2
21:52.3
2:06.4
29
48
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
12
3
21:54.4
2:08.5
30
4
LAT
EIDUKS Krists
20
2
22:02.7
2:16.8
31
52
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
02
2
22:05.8
2:19.9
32
47
FIN
SIMOLA Ville
22
4
22:10.1
2:24.2
33
23
RUS
13
4
22:13.0
2:27.1
34
26
CZE
JANOV Vit
23
5
22:17.9
2:32.0
35
11
AUT
LEITINGER Bernhard
22
4
22:21.2
2:35.3
36
32
BLR
TABOLA Igor
22
4
22:22.2
2:36.3
37
17
USA
CURRIER Russell
23
5
22:26.9
2:41.0
38
8
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
32
5
22:32.2
2:46.3
39
31
UKR
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy
32
5
22:39.8
2:53.9
40
42
USA
ROGERS Nathanael
10
1
22:41.9
2:56.0
41
35
LAT
PUTNIS Atis
21
3
22:44.8
2:58.9
42
9
UKR
GLYNSKYY Volodymyr
03
3
22:49.5
3:03.6
43
18
EST
PERSIDSKI Siim
13
4
22:51.1
3:05.2
44
46
ITA
BORMOLINI Luca
32
5
22:53.6
3:07.7
45
38
SLO
BOCKO Matija
33
6
22:54.8
3:08.9
46
27
CAN
PACAS Joel
21
3
22:58.0
3:12.1
47
30
LAT
SVERCKOVS Aleksandris
10
1
23:06.0
3:20.1
48
50
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
33
6
23:20.5
3:34.6
49
28
NED
SLOOF Joel
13
4
23:29.4
3:43.5
50
3
CAN
SMITH Tyson
42
6
23:53.3
4:07.4
51
10
GRL
KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian
33
6
25:30.0
5:44.1
52
41
CAN
LEGUELLEC Pierre-Luc
41
5
25:38.2
5:52.3
19
GRL
NIELSEN Lars
5x
5
43
SWE
FORSGREN Erik
xx
0