Следите за новостями:

Чемпионат мира 2006

Поклюка (Словения)

Смешанная эстафета

12 Мар 2006, 11:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
4.1
RUS
RUSSIA
01
1:16:24.83
0.0
1
4.2
RUS
00
20:02.11
0.0
1
4.3
RUS
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
01
38:37.26
10.0
1
4.4
RUS
MALGINA Irina
00
58:40.63
0.0
1
4.5
RUS
00
1:16:24.83
0.0
2
5
NOR
NORWAY
1:17:18.56
53.7
2
5.1
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
00
20:15.18
13.0
2
5.2
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
01
38:45.42
18.2
2
5.3
NOR
BERGER Tora
02
1:00:40.22
1:59.6
2
5.4
NOR
00
1:17:18.56
53.7
3
7.1
FRA
FRANCE I
05
1:18:23.04
1:58.2
3
7.2
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
00
20:35.55
33.4
3
7.3
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
02
38:46.19
18.9
3
7.4
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
03
1:00:43.59
2:02.9
3
7.5
FRA
POIREE Raphael
00
1:18:23.04
1:58.2
4
1.1
GER
GERMANY I
04
1:19:01.27
2:36.4
4
1.2
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
04
23:46.30
3:44.2
4
1.3
GER
ROESCH Michael
00
41:01.30
2:34.1
4
1.4
GER
WILHELM Kati
00
1:01:34.94
2:54.3
4
1.5
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
00
1:19:01.27
2:36.4
5
14.1
SLO
SLOVENIA
03
1:19:43.38
3:18.5
5
14.2
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
00
20:29.85
27.7
5
14.3
SLO
BAUER Klemen
00
38:27.27
0.0
5
14.4
SLO
LARISI Lucija
02
1:00:26.97
1:46.3
5
14.5
SLO
BRVAR Gregor
01
1:19:43.38
3:18.5
6
17
SWE
SWEDEN
1:19:52.70
3:27.9
6
17.1
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
40
23:14.95
3:12.8
6
17.2
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
00
41:39.15
3:11.9
6
17.3
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
1:03:05.03
4:24.4
6
17.4
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
00
1:19:52.70
3:27.9
7
13
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:20:18.74
3:53.9
7
13.1
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
20
22:19.46
2:17.3
7
13.2
SLO
OZBOLT Janez
00
40:55.28
2:28.0
7
13.3
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
00
1:01:48.42
3:07.8
7
13.4
SLO
POKLUKAR Matjaz
00
1:20:18.74
3:53.9
8
18
POL
POLAND
1:21:20.12
4:55.3
8
18.1
POL
PALKA Krystyna
01
22:27.43
2:25.3
8
18.2
POL
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
10
42:26.55
3:59.3
8
18.3
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
10
1:03:41.33
5:00.7
8
18.4
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
00
1:21:20.12
4:55.3
9
11.1
UKR
UKRAINE
08
1:21:31.98
5:07.1
9
11.2
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
04
22:24.38
2:22.2
9
11.3
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
00
39:46.88
1:19.6
9
11.4
UKR
PETROVA Olena
00
1:02:02.52
3:21.9
9
11.5
UKR
LYSENKO Ruslan
04
1:21:31.98
5:07.1
10
2.1
GER
GERMANY II
24
1:21:43.99
5:19.1
10
2.2
GER
BECK Martina
01
21:32.16
1:30.0
10
2.3
GER
GROSS Ricco
00
39:10.97
43.7
10
2.4
GER
HENKEL Andrea
23
1:02:35.62
3:55.0
10
2.5
GER
FISCHER Sven
00
1:21:43.99
5:19.1
11
8.1
FRA
FRANCE II
02
1:21:54.58
5:29.7
11
8.2
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
01
22:19.89
2:17.7
11
8.3
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
00
40:49.34
2:22.1
11
8.4
FRA
GROS Christelle
00
1:02:40.44
3:59.8
11
8.5
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
01
1:21:54.58
5:29.7
12
15
ITA
ITALY
1:22:19.00
5:54.2
12
15.1
ITA
PONZA Michela
01
21:17.96
1:15.8
12
15.2
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
01
40:06.96
1:39.7
12
15.3
BEL
SANTER Saskia
20
1:02:26.30
3:45.7
12
15.4
ITA
PALLHUBER Wilfried
02
1:22:19.00
5:54.2
13
21.1
SVK
SLOVAKIA
02
1:22:38.37
6:13.5
13
21.2
SVK
MURINOVA Anna
00
22:08.10
2:06.0
13
21.3
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
01
41:31.63
3:04.4
13
21.4
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
01
1:03:57.59
5:16.9
13
21.5
SVK
KAZAR Matej
00
1:22:38.37
6:13.5
14
10.1
BLR
BELARUS
27
1:23:09.28
6:44.4
14
10.2
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
02
22:20.66
2:18.5
14
10.3
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
24
44:33.64
6:06.4
14
10.4
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
00
1:04:41.32
6:00.7
14
10.5
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
01
1:23:09.28
6:44.4
15
19.1
POL
POLAND
11
1:23:13.34
6:48.5
15
19.2
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
10
22:43.90
2:41.8
15
19.3
POL
BODZIANA Grzegorz
00
41:48.88
3:21.6
15
19.4
POL
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
01
1:04:58.77
6:18.1
15
19.5
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
00
1:23:13.34
6:48.5
16
3.1
RUS
RUSSIA I
07
1:23:20.66
6:55.8
16
3.2
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
00
21:09.82
1:07.7
16
3.3
RUS
01
40:07.68
1:40.4
16
3.4
RUS
02
1:03:12.91
4:32.3
16
3.5
RUS
04
1:23:20.66
6:55.8
17
12.1
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
35
1:23:55.18
7:30.3
17
12.2
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
20
22:30.97
2:28.8
17
12.3
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
13
42:53.90
4:26.7
17
12.4
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
00
1:04:25.86
5:45.2
17
12.5
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
02
1:23:55.18
7:30.3
18
26
USA
USA
1:24:38.40
8:13.6
18
26.1
USA
STEER Rachel
00
22:24.04
2:21.9
18
26.2
USA
BAILEY Lowell
11
42:50.15
4:22.9
18
26.3
USA
BARNES Lanny
10
1:06:51.58
8:10.9
18
26.4
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
00
1:24:38.40
8:13.6
19
25
FIN
FINLAND
1:24:40.34
8:15.5
19
25.1
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
22
24:16.84
4:14.7
19
25.2
FIN
KINNUNEN Jouni
00
42:40.83
4:13.6
19
25.3
FIN
KETTUNEN Outi
10
1:06:35.11
7:54.5
19
25.4
FIN
ANTILA Timo
00
1:24:40.34
8:15.5
20
24
BUL
BULGARIA
1:25:16.70
8:51.9
20
24.1
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
04
23:10.01
3:07.9
20
24.2
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
20
43:15.45
4:48.2
20
24.3
BUL
NIKOULTCHINA Irina
01
1:04:55.06
6:14.4
20
24.4
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
02
1:25:16.70
8:51.9
21
22
CAN
CANADA
1:25:24.79
8:59.9
21
22.1
CAN
KOCHER Zina
21
22:58.03
2:55.9
21
22.2
CAN
LEONI David
00
41:48.35
3:21.1
21
22.3
CAN
KEITH Sandra
10
1:05:09.26
6:28.6
21
22.4
CAN
KLANN Gerhardt
00
1:25:24.79
8:59.9
22
23
JPN
JAPAN
1:27:01.70
10:36.9
22
23.1
JPN
MEGURO Kanae
00
22:26.38
2:24.2
22
23.2
JPN
ISA Hidenori
02
42:41.24
4:14.0
22
23.3
JPN
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
02
1:07:08.21
8:27.6
22
23.4
JPN
SAITO Shinya
02
1:27:01.70
10:36.9
23
6.1
NOR
NORWAY II
21
1:28:28.61
12:03.8
23
6.2
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
02
23:29.49
3:27.3
23
6.3
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
24
45:05.59
6:38.3
23
6.4
NOR
OUREN Borghild
03
1:07:59.24
9:18.6
23
6.5
NOR
BERGER Lars
03
1:28:28.61
12:03.8
24
9.1
BLR
BELARUS I
01
1:30:38.53
14:13.7
24
9.2
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
05
25:36.58
5:34.4
24
9.3
BLR
DRACHEV Vladimir
03
46:23.89
7:56.6
24
9.4
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
04
1:10:17.95
11:37.3
24
9.5
BLR
RYZHENKOV Oleg
02
1:30:38.53
14:13.7
25
20.1
SVK
SLOVAKIA I
52
1:31:07.78
14:42.9
25
20.2
SVK
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela
40
24:24.18
4:22.0
25
20.3
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
00
43:31.67
5:04.4
25
20.4
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
01
1:10:49.05
12:08.4
25
20.5
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
11
1:31:07.78
14:42.9
16.1
ITA
ITALY II
xx
16.2
ITA
ERTL Barbara
xx
16.3
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
xx
16.4
BEL
SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie
xx
16.5
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
xx