Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, мужчины

29 Ноя 2005, 10:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
NOR
NORWAY
1:17:51.51
0.0
1
1.1
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
01
19:48.98
47.2
1
1.2
NOR
GJELLAND Egil
00
39:18.04
46.3
1
1.3
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
00
58:55.07
33.3
1
1.4
NOR
00
1:17:51.51
0.0
2
3
RUS
RUSSIA
1:17:56.85
5.3
2
3.1
RUS
SHULMAN Filipp
00
19:23.38
21.6
2
3.2
RUS
00
38:44.52
12.8
2
3.3
RUS
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel
00
58:21.78
0.0
2
3.4
RUS
00
1:17:56.85
5.3
3
5
FRA
FRANCE
1:18:28.66
37.1
3
5.1
FRA
ROBERT Julien
00
19:02.82
1.1
3
5.2
FRA
POIREE Raphael
00
38:31.72
0.0
3
5.3
FRA
AUBERT Alexandre
00
58:55.40
33.7
3
5.4
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
00
1:18:28.66
37.1
4
8
UKR
UKRAINE
1:19:11.81
1:20.3
4
8.1
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
00
19:28.63
26.9
4
8.2
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
00
39:21.73
50.0
4
8.3
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
00
59:16.48
54.7
4
8.4
UKR
LYSENKO Ruslan
00
1:19:11.81
1:20.3
5
6
SWE
SWEDEN
1:19:38.03
1:46.5
5
6.1
SWE
EKHOLM David
00
20:33.71
1:32.0
5
6.2
SWE
FERRY Björn
00
40:42.73
2:11.0
5
6.3
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
00
1:00:28.08
2:06.3
5
6.4
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
00
1:19:38.03
1:46.5
6
7
BLR
BELARUS
1:19:42.73
1:51.2
6
7.1
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
00
19:04.02
2.3
6
7.2
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
00
38:46.42
14.7
6
7.3
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
04
1:00:24.89
2:03.1
6
7.4
BLR
DRACHEV Vladimir
00
1:19:42.73
1:51.2
7
10
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:19:46.42
1:54.9
7
10.1
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
00
19:22.94
21.2
7
10.2
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
00
38:52.93
21.2
7
10.3
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
01
59:52.76
1:31.0
7
10.4
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
00
1:19:46.42
1:54.9
8
4
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:19:51.38
1:59.8
8
4.1
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
00
19:03.15
1.4
8
4.2
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
02
40:10.60
1:38.9
8
4.3
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
00
1:00:12.88
1:51.1
8
4.4
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
00
1:19:51.38
1:59.8
9
13
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:20:15.06
2:23.5
9
13.1
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
00
19:03.37
1.6
9
13.2
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
10
39:31.94
1:00.2
9
13.3
SVK
NOVAK Pavol
00
1:00:29.10
2:07.4
9
13.4
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
00
1:20:15.06
2:23.5
10
9
ITA
ITALY
1:20:16.35
2:24.8
10
9.1
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
00
19:32.35
30.6
10
9.2
ITA
PALLHUBER Wilfried
01
40:10.18
1:38.4
10
9.3
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
00
1:00:03.65
1:41.9
10
9.4
ITA
LONGO Paolo
00
1:20:16.35
2:24.8
11
2
GER
GERMANY
1:20:17.02
2:25.5
11
2.1
GER
ROESCH Michael
00
19:01.73
0.0
11
2.2
GER
WOLF Alexander
01
39:25.28
53.5
11
2.3
GER
PUMP Carsten
01
1:00:09.54
1:47.8
11
2.4
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
00
1:20:17.02
2:25.5
12
17
LAT
LATVIA
1:21:05.90
3:14.4
12
17.1
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
00
19:36.07
34.3
12
17.2
LAT
ZIMELIS Raivis
00
39:31.79
1:00.0
12
17.3
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
00
1:00:33.94
2:12.2
12
17.4
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
00
1:21:05.90
3:14.4
13
14
FIN
FINLAND
1:21:31.66
3:40.1
13
14.1
FIN
ANTILA Timo
00
19:22.29
20.5
13
14.2
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
00
39:28.84
57.1
13
14.3
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
00
1:00:30.04
2:08.3
13
14.4
FIN
KINNUNEN Jouni
00
1:21:31.66
3:40.1
14
11
POL
POLAND
1:22:02.60
4:11.1
14
11.1
POL
PIECHA Michal
00
20:10.19
1:08.4
14
11.2
POL
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
00
40:57.36
2:25.6
14
11.3
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
00
1:01:10.74
2:49.0
14
11.4
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
00
1:22:02.60
4:11.1
15
15
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:22:30.78
4:39.2
15
15.1
SLO
OZBOLT Janez
01
20:08.01
1:06.3
15
15.2
SLO
POKLUKAR Matjaz
01
41:20.11
2:48.4
15
15.3
SLO
POKLUKAR Joze
00
1:02:05.62
3:43.9
15
15.4
SLO
MARIC Janez
00
1:22:30.78
4:39.2
16
20
CAN
CANADA
1:22:31.67
4:40.1
16
20.1
CAN
LEONI David
00
19:23.71
22.0
16
20.2
CAN
CLEGG Robin
00
39:52.68
1:20.9
16
20.3
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
00
1:00:10.68
1:48.9
16
20.4
CAN
ROBB Jaime
03
1:22:31.67
4:40.1
17
18
JPN
JAPAN
1:23:00.56
5:09.0
17
18.1
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
00
19:49.30
47.6
17
18.2
JPN
ISA Hidenori
01
40:32.08
2:00.3
17
18.3
JPN
SUGA Kyoji
00
1:00:50.79
2:29.0
17
18.4
JPN
SAITO Shinya
01
1:23:00.56
5:09.0
18
21
USA
USA
1:24:18.68
6:27.1
18
21.1
USA
TEELA Jeremy
00
19:21.85
20.1
18
21.2
USA
BAILEY Lowell
02
40:43.16
2:11.4
18
21.3
USA
BURKE Tim
00
1:00:50.52
2:28.8
18
21.4
USA
SHEPARD Walter
11
1:24:18.68
6:27.1
19
12
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:24:59.37
7:07.8
19
12.1
SUI
ZWAHLEN Roland
01
20:32.94
1:31.2
19
12.2
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
01
42:13.98
3:42.2
19
12.3
SUI
DENOTH Mario
20
1:03:46.35
5:24.6
19
12.4
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
00
1:24:59.37
7:07.8
20
22
BUL
BULGARIA
1:25:54.91
8:03.4
20
22.1
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
00
20:33.60
1:31.9
20
22.2
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
11
42:42.95
4:11.2
20
22.3
BUL
VASILEV Kiril
00
1:03:46.97
5:25.2
20
22.4
BUL
FARTOUNOV Vasil
00
1:25:54.91
8:03.4
21
19
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
1:26:49.39
8:57.8
21
19.1
GBR
WALKER Marc
01
21:28.62
2:26.9
21
19.2
GBR
CLEMENS Tom
00
43:15.75
4:44.0
21
19.3
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
00
1:04:19.93
5:58.2
21
19.4
GBR
HODGKINS Lance
00
1:26:49.39
8:57.8
16
EST
ESTONIA
16.1
EST
PRANTS Janno
xx
16.2
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
xx
16.3
EST
LESSING Roland
xx
16.4
EST
BOROVIK Dimitri
xx