Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2005/06

1-й Этап, Эстерсунд (Швеция)

Эстафета, женщины

29 Ноя 2005, 12:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
3
NOR
NORWAY
1:14:05.91
0.0
1
3.1
NOR
POIREE Liv Grete
00
18:04.17
7.8
1
3.2
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
00
36:22.20
0.0
1
3.3
NOR
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
00
55:48.92
4.6
1
3.4
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
00
1:14:05.91
0.0
2
4
FRA
FRANCE
1:14:41.59
35.6
2
4.1
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
00
18:21.81
25.5
2
4.2
FRA
GROS Christelle
00
37:37.25
1:15.0
2
4.3
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
00
56:26.10
41.8
2
4.4
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
00
1:14:41.59
35.6
3
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:14:51.36
45.4
3
1.1
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
00
18:14.93
18.6
3
1.2
RUS
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana
00
36:35.02
12.8
3
1.3
RUS
00
55:44.30
0.0
3
1.4
RUS
00
1:14:51.36
45.4
4
6
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:15:06.16
1:00.2
4
6.1
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
00
18:02.51
6.2
4
6.2
SLO
MALI Andreja
00
37:01.24
39.0
4
6.3
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
00
56:26.73
42.4
4
6.4
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
00
1:15:06.16
1:00.2
5
5
BLR
BELARUS
1:15:15.33
1:09.4
5
5.1
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
00
18:34.53
38.2
5
5.2
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
00
37:49.61
1:27.4
5
5.3
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
00
56:55.77
1:11.4
5
5.4
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
00
1:15:15.33
1:09.4
6
2
GER
GERMANY
1:15:43.22
1:37.3
6
2.1
GER
BECK Martina
00
18:04.32
8.0
6
2.2
GER
DISL Uschi
11
38:12.70
1:50.5
6
2.3
GER
HENKEL Andrea
00
56:41.22
56.9
6
2.4
GER
WILHELM Kati
00
1:15:43.22
1:37.3
7
8
BUL
BULGARIA
1:16:43.99
2:38.0
7
8.1
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
00
18:20.60
24.3
7
8.2
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
00
37:50.90
1:28.7
7
8.3
BUL
NIKOULTCHINA Irina
01
57:52.31
2:08.0
7
8.4
BUL
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
00
1:16:43.99
2:38.0
8
7
CHN
CHINA
1:16:58.21
2:52.3
8
7.1
CHN
LIU Xianying
00
18:30.55
34.2
8
7.2
CHN
DONG Xue
10
37:54.58
1:32.3
8
7.3
CHN
KONG Yingchao
00
57:24.95
1:40.6
8
7.4
CHN
YIN Qiao
00
1:16:58.21
2:52.3
9
13
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:17:08.52
3:02.6
9
13.1
CZE
HOLUBCOVA Katerina
00
18:39.83
43.5
9
13.2
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
00
38:40.92
2:18.7
9
13.3
CZE
CESNEKOVA Irena
00
57:58.50
2:14.2
9
13.4
CZE
FALTUSOVA Lenka
00
1:17:08.52
3:02.6
10
10
UKR
UKRAINE
1:17:33.84
3:27.9
10
10.1
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
00
18:08.88
12.5
10
10.2
UKR
PETROVA Olena
00
37:28.39
1:06.1
10
10.3
UKR
TANANAIKO Irina
00
57:26.04
1:41.7
10
10.4
UKR
LEMESH Nina
01
1:17:33.84
3:27.9
11
12
POL
POLAND
1:17:36.54
3:30.6
11
12.1
POL
PALKA Krystyna
00
18:31.86
35.5
11
12.2
POL
GRZYWA Magdalena
00
38:12.93
1:50.7
11
12.3
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
00
56:57.12
1:12.8
11
12.4
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
01
1:17:36.54
3:30.6
12
11
ITA
ITALY
1:17:45.26
3:39.3
12
11.1
ITA
PONZA Michela
00
17:56.30
0.0
12
11.2
BEL
SANTER Saskia
00
37:37.05
1:14.8
12
11.3
BEL
SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie
00
57:21.83
1:37.5
12
11.4
ITA
HALLER Katja
00
1:17:45.26
3:39.3
13
9
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:18:14.65
4:08.7
13
9.1
SVK
MURINOVA Anna
00
18:14.53
18.2
13
9.2
SVK
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela
00
37:05.96
43.7
13
9.3
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
02
58:13.86
2:29.5
13
9.4
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
00
1:18:14.65
4:08.7
14
18
FIN
FINLAND
1:18:53.06
4:47.1
14
18.1
FIN
SALONEN Eija
00
18:37.07
40.7
14
18.2
FIN
KETTUNEN Outi
00
38:02.67
1:40.4
14
18.3
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
00
58:13.34
2:29.0
14
18.4
FIN
MARKKANEN Mervi
00
1:18:53.06
4:47.1
15
20
SWE
SWEDEN
1:20:09.13
6:03.2
15
20.1
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
20
20:51.72
2:55.4
15
20.2
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
00
39:16.82
2:54.6
15
20.3
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
1:00:18.35
4:34.0
15
20.4
SWE
HOLMA Johanna
00
1:20:09.13
6:03.2
16
17
CAN
CANADA
1:20:09.68
6:03.7
16
17.1
CAN
KEITH Sandra
00
19:44.34
1:48.0
16
17.2
CAN
KOCHER Zina
00
39:18.18
2:55.9
16
17.3
CAN
PARENT Marie Pierre
00
59:26.90
3:42.6
16
17.4
CAN
ALBERT Martine
00
1:20:09.68
6:03.7
17
14
ROU
ROMANIA
1:21:01.11
6:55.2
17
14.1
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
00
19:18.13
1:21.8
17
14.2
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
00
38:31.27
2:09.0
17
14.3
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
00
59:25.75
3:41.4
17
14.4
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
02
1:21:01.11
6:55.2
18
15
JPN
JAPAN
1:22:29.49
8:23.5
18
15.1
JPN
MEGURO Kanae
01
19:54.46
1:58.1
18
15.2
JPN
TANAKA Tamami
00
40:16.15
3:53.9
18
15.3
JPN
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
00
1:00:51.36
5:07.0
18
15.4
JPN
OTAKA Tomomi
02
1:22:29.49
8:23.5
19
19
LAT
LATVIA
1:24:23.49
10:17.5
19
19.1
LAT
SAVLAKA Linda
00
20:04.09
2:07.7
19
19.2
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
21
41:26.80
5:04.6
19
19.3
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
00
1:03:52.35
8:08.0
19
19.4
LAT
BRICE Anzela
00
1:24:23.49
10:17.5
20
16
USA
USA
1:27:30.36
13:24.4
20
16.1
USA
BARNES Lanny
10
21:35.54
3:39.2
20
16.2
USA
KRAUSE Jill
11
43:29.25
7:07.0
20
16.3
USA
BARNES Tracy
00
1:04:50.68
9:06.3
20
16.4
USA
TEELA Denise
02
1:27:30.36
13:24.4