Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2005/06

1-й Этап, Эстерсунд (Швеция)

Спринт, мужчины

26 Ноя 2005, 10:45 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
30
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
00
0
23:07.6
0.0
2
46
FRA
POIREE Raphael
00
0
23:12.4
4.8
3
33
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
00
0
23:24.1
16.5
4
23
NOR
21
3
23:39.3
31.7
5
20
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
01
1
23:50.9
43.3
6
47
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
01
1
23:52.1
44.5
7
13
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
11
2
23:52.6
45.0
8
18
RUS
11
2
23:52.9
45.3
9
44
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
10
1
23:53.2
45.6
10
40
RUS
02
2
23:53.8
46.2
11
80
RUS
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel
01
1
23:55.0
47.4
12
88
EST
LESSING Roland
00
0
23:57.0
49.4
13
82
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
01
1
23:57.4
49.8
14
1
AUT
ROTTMANN Wolfgang
01
1
23:57.8
50.2
14
103
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
01
1
23:57.8
50.2
16
15
RUS
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
01
1
24:00.0
52.4
17
28
SWE
FERRY Björn
11
2
24:00.9
53.3
18
69
FRA
AUBERT Alexandre
01
1
24:02.4
54.8
19
85
SLO
POKLUKAR Matjaz
10
1
24:04.7
57.1
20
14
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
11
2
24:06.0
58.4
21
92
RUS
01
1
24:06.7
59.1
22
72
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
00
0
24:07.9
1:00.3
23
67
GER
ROESCH Michael
02
2
24:08.9
1:01.3
24
37
GER
WOLF Alexander
11
2
24:09.4
1:01.8
25
62
NOR
RONNING Magne Thorleiv
02
2
24:13.0
1:05.4
26
55
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
10
1
24:14.2
1:06.6
27
99
GER
PUMP Carsten
11
2
24:14.3
1:06.7
28
59
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
11
2
24:15.7
1:08.1
29
9
NOR
OS Alexander
21
3
24:16.2
1:08.6
30
42
SLO
MARIC Janez
11
2
24:17.7
1:10.1
31
97
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
11
2
24:18.1
1:10.5
32
68
BLR
DRACHEV Vladimir
11
2
24:19.6
1:12.0
33
34
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
00
0
24:21.2
1:13.6
34
35
NOR
GJELLAND Egil
02
2
24:21.3
1:13.7
35
76
ITA
PALLHUBER Wilfried
01
1
24:22.1
1:14.5
36
60
GER
GRAF Daniel
02
2
24:22.3
1:14.7
37
45
CAN
CLEGG Robin
01
1
24:22.5
1:14.9
38
102
SUI
DENOTH Mario
11
2
24:23.7
1:16.1
39
86
SUI
ZWAHLEN Roland
01
1
24:24.5
1:16.9
40
53
USA
BAILEY Lowell
01
1
24:27.9
1:20.3
41
89
UKR
LYSENKO Ruslan
01
1
24:28.9
1:21.3
42
111
RUS
BACHKIROV Serguei
20
2
24:31.5
1:23.9
43
21
EST
PRANTS Janno
10
1
24:33.2
1:25.6
44
81
GER
KNIE Christoph
01
1
24:33.5
1:25.9
45
49
POL
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
01
1
24:34.8
1:27.2
46
52
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
01
1
24:36.0
1:28.4
47
54
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
02
2
24:36.9
1:29.3
48
3
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
22
4
24:38.0
1:30.4
49
26
USA
TEELA Jeremy
11
2
24:40.6
1:33.0
50
8
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
02
2
24:41.2
1:33.6
51
12
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
01
1
24:43.3
1:35.7
52
96
FRA
GREBOT Lionel
11
2
24:44.0
1:36.4
53
32
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
12
3
24:44.8
1:37.2
53
74
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
01
1
24:44.8
1:37.2
55
61
SLO
OZBOLT Janez
11
2
24:45.0
1:37.4
56
114
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
30
3
24:45.9
1:38.3
57
73
SWE
EKHOLM David
01
1
24:46.0
1:38.4
58
41
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
12
3
24:48.7
1:41.1
59
83
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
01
1
24:49.2
1:41.6
60
36
FRA
ROBERT Julien
03
3
24:49.4
1:41.8
61
58
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
11
2
24:49.6
1:42.0
62
109
ITA
LONGO Paolo
10
1
24:50.2
1:42.6
63
105
FRA
DEBAYLE Yann
11
2
24:50.5
1:42.9
64
90
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
11
2
24:50.9
1:43.3
65
95
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
12
3
24:51.0
1:43.4
66
16
BLR
RYZHENKOV Oleg
03
3
24:53.8
1:46.2
67
11
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
02
2
24:55.5
1:47.9
68
108
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
00
0
24:55.6
1:48.0
69
38
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
11
2
25:00.2
1:52.6
70
77
LAT
BERZINS Janis
10
1
25:00.8
1:53.2
71
93
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
00
0
25:00.9
1:53.3
72
4
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
21
3
25:03.1
1:55.5
73
64
JPN
SUGA Kyoji
11
2
25:03.3
1:55.7
74
22
JPN
ISA Hidenori
11
2
25:03.5
1:55.9
75
84
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
10
1
25:04.0
1:56.4
76
113
AUT
EDER Simon
11
2
25:09.0
2:01.4
77
112
GER
WICK Robert
02
2
25:10.8
2:03.2
78
7
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
04
4
25:11.7
2:04.1
79
79
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
02
2
25:15.3
2:07.7
80
10
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
22
4
25:15.6
2:08.0
81
39
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
12
3
25:21.2
2:13.6
82
91
SWE
OLOFSSON Erik
12
3
25:26.7
2:19.1
83
71
GBR
CLEMENS Tom
01
1
25:31.0
2:23.4
84
50
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
22
4
25:37.0
2:29.4
85
51
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
12
3
25:39.0
2:31.4
86
107
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
21
3
25:39.6
2:32.0
87
57
FIN
ANTILA Timo
21
3
25:42.6
2:35.0
88
75
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
11
2
25:45.2
2:37.6
89
27
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
00
0
25:45.5
2:37.9
90
101
LAT
ZIMELIS Raivis
23
5
25:46.4
2:38.8
91
24
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
32
5
25:47.4
2:39.8
92
87
POL
PIECHA Michal
00
0
25:48.6
2:41.0
93
5
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
12
3
25:48.8
2:41.2
94
2
UKR
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
11
2
25:48.9
2:41.3
95
31
ROU
BLAJ Marian
11
2
25:52.6
2:45.0
96
106
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
11
2
25:53.8
2:46.2
97
65
CHN
ZHANG Qing
22
4
26:00.7
2:53.1
98
66
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
03
3
26:10.6
3:03.0
99
29
GBR
WALKER Marc
03
3
26:12.3
3:04.7
100
100
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
23
5
26:14.7
3:07.1
101
78
CAN
LEONI David
23
5
26:18.3
3:10.7
102
56
GRL
MOELLER Martin
33
6
26:21.6
3:14.0
103
70
KAZ
ABDRAKHMANOV Erden
11
2
26:40.4
3:32.8
104
43
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
30
3
26:49.0
3:41.4
105
110
FIN
KINNUNEN Jouni
30
3
27:13.3
4:05.7
106
17
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
23
5
27:20.5
4:12.9
107
6
GRE
CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros
13
4
29:07.3
5:59.7
108
63
GRE
MOSCHOVAKOS Grigorios
22
4
29:21.6
6:14.0
109
48
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
24
6
29:49.5
6:41.9
110
19
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
23
5
31:00.7
7:53.1
111
25
NZL
MOYSEY Peter
15
6
36:02.5
12:54.9
94
USA
BURKE Tim
xx
98
BIH
COSIC Miro
xx
104
USA
SHEPARD Walter
xx