Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

26 Ноя 2005, 13:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
GER
DISL Uschi
00
0
22:00.1
0.0
2
22
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
00
0
22:06.9
6.8
3
23
GER
APEL Katrin
00
0
22:13.3
13.2
4
1
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
10
1
22:19.8
19.7
5
27
RUS
01
1
22:29.0
28.9
6
34
RUS
00
0
22:48.1
48.0
7
51
RUS
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana
00
0
22:49.4
49.3
8
17
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
10
1
22:53.5
53.4
9
33
GER
BECK Martina
01
1
22:54.8
54.7
10
39
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
02
2
22:59.4
59.3
11
76
GER
BEER Katja
00
0
23:00.3
1:00.2
12
40
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
10
1
23:01.3
1:01.2
13
3
ITA
PONZA Michela
00
0
23:03.7
1:03.6
14
12
GER
HENKEL Andrea
10
1
23:04.4
1:04.3
15
81
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
00
0
23:06.8
1:06.7
16
65
RUS
MALGINA Irina
00
0
23:07.4
1:07.3
17
16
BUL
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
01
1
23:10.0
1:09.9
18
30
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
01
1
23:14.8
1:14.7
19
46
RUS
01
1
23:15.1
1:15.0
20
36
GER
WILHELM Kati
02
2
23:15.2
1:15.1
21
83
CHN
DONG Xue
11
2
23:28.7
1:28.6
22
102
NOR
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
00
0
23:32.1
1:32.0
23
10
CAN
KOCHER Zina
10
1
23:32.6
1:32.5
24
14
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
03
3
23:33.0
1:32.9
25
13
CHN
SUN Ribo
02
2
23:38.3
1:38.2
26
47
CHN
LIU Xianying
02
2
23:39.1
1:39.0
27
28
SLO
MALI Andreja
11
2
23:39.4
1:39.3
28
92
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
00
0
23:39.9
1:39.8
29
24
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
01
1
23:42.1
1:42.0
30
35
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
12
3
23:46.0
1:45.9
31
71
JPN
TANAKA Tamami
01
1
23:55.3
1:55.2
32
20
NOR
BERGER Tora
10
1
23:56.3
1:56.2
33
104
FRA
GROS Christelle
02
2
23:58.1
1:58.0
34
59
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
03
3
24:00.5
2:00.4
35
31
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
10
1
24:04.9
2:04.8
36
89
UKR
PETROVA Olena
00
0
24:08.2
2:08.1
37
25
EST
SAUE Eveli
10
1
24:10.4
2:10.3
38
95
RUS
12
3
24:11.5
2:11.4
39
73
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
11
2
24:11.7
2:11.6
40
19
NOR
POIREE Liv Grete
13
4
24:12.9
2:12.8
41
45
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
02
2
24:13.8
2:13.7
42
98
CHN
YIN Qiao
21
3
24:17.0
2:16.9
43
11
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
03
3
24:20.4
2:20.3
44
82
CZE
FALTUSOVA Lenka
01
1
24:23.0
2:22.9
45
43
CZE
CESNEKOVA Irena
11
2
24:23.5
2:23.4
46
8
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
11
2
24:26.4
2:26.3
47
78
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
01
1
24:30.8
2:30.7
48
55
CHN
HOU Yuxia
04
4
24:31.6
2:31.5
49
15
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
10
1
24:32.0
2:31.9
50
5
CHN
KONG Yingchao
22
4
24:32.1
2:32.0
51
44
JPN
MEGURO Kanae
12
3
24:37.4
2:37.3
52
56
SLO
KOBLAR Andreja
13
4
24:39.2
2:39.1
53
21
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
20
2
24:46.6
2:46.5
54
32
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
11
2
24:48.7
2:48.6
55
52
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
11
2
24:50.8
2:50.7
56
6
CZE
HOLUBCOVA Katerina
21
3
24:51.8
2:51.7
57
72
BEL
SANTER Saskia
22
4
24:55.3
2:55.2
58
96
SLO
LARISI Lucija
31
4
24:56.0
2:55.9
59
50
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
32
5
24:56.7
2:56.6
60
42
FIN
KETTUNEN Outi
10
1
24:57.7
2:57.6
61
60
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
12
3
25:03.0
3:02.9
62
107
BEL
SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie
13
4
25:03.3
3:03.2
63
37
SVK
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela
21
3
25:04.2
3:04.1
64
84
SWE
HOLMA Johanna
11
2
25:04.9
3:04.8
65
61
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
21
3
25:08.6
3:08.5
66
86
BLR
ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia
02
2
25:09.1
3:09.0
67
91
FRA
MIGNEREY Anne Laure
30
3
25:09.3
3:09.2
68
75
BUL
NIKOULTCHINA Irina
22
4
25:10.1
3:10.0
69
69
POL
PALKA Krystyna
11
2
25:12.3
3:12.2
70
80
ITA
HALLER Katja
10
1
25:13.6
3:13.5
71
26
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
13
4
25:14.2
3:14.1
72
68
CAN
KEITH Sandra
02
2
25:15.9
3:15.8
73
101
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
02
2
25:16.3
3:16.2
74
57
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
12
3
25:17.2
3:17.1
75
90
FIN
SALONEN Eija
01
1
25:17.7
3:17.6
76
41
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
22
4
25:18.6
3:18.5
77
99
SVK
MURINOVA Anna
12
3
25:24.2
3:24.1
78
54
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
22
4
25:26.8
3:26.7
79
106
UKR
LEMESH Nina
22
4
25:33.8
3:33.7
80
77
POL
GRZYWA Magdalena
12
3
25:36.6
3:36.5
81
108
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
12
3
25:37.1
3:37.0
82
64
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
12
3
25:37.7
3:37.6
83
88
JPN
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
22
4
25:39.6
3:39.5
84
97
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
21
3
25:40.2
3:40.1
85
100
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
23
5
25:40.8
3:40.7
86
18
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
12
3
25:52.0
3:51.9
87
58
EST
HANNI Sirli
20
2
25:52.6
3:52.5
88
38
USA
KRAUSE Jill
11
2
25:52.8
3:52.7
89
87
BUL
POPOVA Radka
22
4
26:05.0
4:04.9
90
105
USA
BARNES Lanny
01
1
26:10.4
4:10.3
91
93
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
00
0
26:15.4
4:15.3
92
94
CAN
PARENT Marie Pierre
03
3
26:20.8
4:20.7
93
74
USA
BARNES Tracy
01
1
26:23.1
4:23.0
94
70
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
23
5
26:44.7
4:44.6
95
49
LAT
SAVLAKA Linda
12
3
26:46.0
4:45.9
96
67
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
52
7
26:54.2
4:54.1
97
103
FIN
MARKKANEN Mervi
21
3
26:58.4
4:58.3
98
79
USA
KONRAD Sarah
22
4
27:03.0
5:02.9
99
109
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
23
5
27:05.7
5:05.6
100
29
GBR
FOWLER Emma
22
4
27:09.7
5:09.6
101
63
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
32
5
27:42.9
5:42.8
102
53
MDA
GOROHOVA Elena
31
4
27:43.2
5:43.1
103
9
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
12
3
28:01.4
6:01.3
104
85
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
32
5
28:23.5
6:23.4
105
62
GBR
WALKER Adele
14
5
28:39.7
6:39.6
106
48
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
01
1
29:16.0
7:15.9
107
7
HUN
GOTTSCHALL Zsofia
23
5
30:12.9
8:12.8
108
4
BIH
VUCICEVIC Vedrana
13
4
31:05.0
9:04.9
66
GRL
MIKKELSEN Johanne
34
7
30:34.0