Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, мужчины

8 Дек 2005, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
81
FRA
POIREE Raphael
0000
0
53:48.6
0.0
2
71
NOR
1000
1
53:58.9
10.3
3
20
GER
GREIS Michael
0010
1
54:01.4
12.8
4
102
GER
WOLF Alexander
0100
1
54:20.1
31.5
5
47
RUS
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
0010
1
54:21.7
33.1
6
83
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
0001
1
54:50.0
1:01.4
7
3
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
1000
1
55:16.6
1:28.0
8
109
RUS
BACHKIROV Serguei
0010
1
55:22.7
1:34.1
9
15
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0100
1
55:27.0
1:38.4
10
64
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
0110
2
55:51.9
2:03.3
11
97
RUS
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel
0002
2
55:57.1
2:08.5
12
24
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
0010
1
56:03.6
2:15.0
13
94
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
0100
1
56:06.5
2:17.9
14
62
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0002
2
56:10.8
2:22.2
15
56
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
0002
2
56:10.9
2:22.3
16
80
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
0100
1
56:13.6
2:25.0
17
75
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
0012
3
56:25.4
2:36.8
18
8
GER
ROESCH Michael
0120
3
56:36.2
2:47.6
18
65
GER
FISCHER Sven
1120
4
56:36.2
2:47.6
20
61
RUS
0111
3
56:38.7
2:50.1
21
30
RUS
SHULMAN Filipp
0210
3
56:40.7
2:52.1
22
48
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
0111
3
56:46.5
2:57.9
22
73
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
0020
2
56:46.5
2:57.9
24
6
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
0101
2
56:48.2
2:59.6
25
40
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
0101
2
56:49.1
3:00.5
26
39
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
1100
2
56:50.6
3:02.0
27
72
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
0002
2
56:50.7
3:02.1
28
121
UKR
LYSENKO Ruslan
0001
1
57:07.7
3:19.1
29
25
ITA
PALLHUBER Wilfried
1011
3
57:12.0
3:23.4
30
42
SWE
FERRY Björn
0210
3
57:17.4
3:28.8
31
122
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
0011
2
57:18.5
3:29.9
32
5
FRA
GREBOT Lionel
0001
1
57:19.5
3:30.9
33
100
USA
BURKE Tim
0110
2
57:30.6
3:42.0
34
26
SLO
MARIC Janez
0211
4
57:33.7
3:45.1
35
87
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
0011
2
57:37.9
3:49.3
36
92
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
0200
2
57:47.2
3:58.6
37
41
NOR
GJELLAND Egil
0012
3
57:47.7
3:59.1
37
78
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
1000
1
57:47.7
3:59.1
39
115
GER
PUMP Carsten
1001
2
57:50.5
4:01.9
40
32
RUS
2100
3
57:58.4
4:09.8
41
107
UKR
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
1100
2
58:08.1
4:19.5
42
76
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
0111
3
58:11.7
4:23.1
43
53
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
1202
5
58:19.6
4:31.0
44
103
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
1021
4
58:22.2
4:33.6
45
58
FRA
ROBERT Julien
0001
1
58:23.3
4:34.7
46
85
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
0200
2
58:27.8
4:39.2
47
111
BLR
SASHURIN Vadim
0110
2
58:29.4
4:40.8
48
84
LAT
BERZINS Janis
1000
1
58:31.0
4:42.4
49
99
NOR
OS Alexander
1102
4
58:33.2
4:44.6
50
1
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
2111
5
58:35.8
4:47.2
51
105
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0010
1
58:40.3
4:51.7
52
36
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
1100
2
58:44.6
4:56.0
53
46
SLO
POKLUKAR Matjaz
1200
3
58:44.9
4:56.3
54
82
GER
GROSS Ricco
1111
4
58:45.1
4:56.5
55
52
BLR
DRACHEV Vladimir
0203
5
58:53.0
5:04.4
56
70
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
1012
4
58:53.9
5:05.3
57
86
ITA
LONGO Paolo
0102
3
59:10.2
5:21.6
58
34
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
3010
4
59:11.4
5:22.8
59
45
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
1101
3
59:14.5
5:25.9
60
69
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
2110
4
59:17.0
5:28.4
61
74
CAN
CLEGG Robin
0201
3
59:19.4
5:30.8
62
31
BLR
RYZHENKOV Oleg
1221
6
59:21.9
5:33.3
63
113
NOR
BERGER Lars
1101
3
59:28.9
5:40.3
64
116
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
0101
2
59:42.4
5:53.8
65
93
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
1001
2
59:49.7
6:01.1
66
44
JPN
SUGA Kyoji
1111
4
59:50.6
6:02.0
67
63
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
0111
3
59:53.0
6:04.4
68
90
SLO
OZBOLT Janez
0111
3
59:54.8
6:06.2
69
2
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
0201
3
1:00:01.1
6:12.5
70
114
USA
BAILEY Lowell
2002
4
1:00:01.3
6:12.7
71
106
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
1211
5
1:00:15.6
6:27.0
72
16
AUT
ROTTMANN Wolfgang
0212
5
1:00:23.7
6:35.1
73
112
EST
BOROVIK Dimitri
1101
3
1:00:35.3
6:46.7
74
77
EST
LESSING Roland
2101
4
1:00:40.1
6:51.5
75
33
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
1201
4
1:00:41.0
6:52.4
76
23
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
1010
2
1:00:44.6
6:56.0
77
118
AUT
PERNER Wolfgang
0302
5
1:00:47.1
6:58.5
78
35
AUS
MORTON Cameron
0102
3
1:00:47.2
6:58.6
79
96
SWE
EKHOLM David
2201
5
1:01:20.8
7:32.2
80
37
POL
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
0202
4
1:01:22.7
7:34.1
81
79
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
4001
5
1:01:24.9
7:36.3
82
91
CAN
LEONI David
1211
5
1:01:25.0
7:36.4
83
28
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
0211
4
1:01:26.9
7:38.3
84
43
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
0023
5
1:01:35.7
7:47.1
85
101
FRA
HABERT Lois
2021
5
1:01:46.3
7:57.7
86
89
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
1112
5
1:01:48.5
7:59.9
87
19
JPN
ISA Hidenori
2021
5
1:01:51.3
8:02.7
88
51
USA
TEELA Jeremy
1222
7
1:02:02.5
8:13.9
89
120
SUI
DENOTH Mario
0222
6
1:02:15.5
8:26.9
90
55
FRA
AUBERT Alexandre
3121
7
1:02:33.5
8:44.9
91
22
FIN
ANTILA Timo
2103
6
1:02:45.0
8:56.4
92
104
FIN
KINNUNEN Jouni
0030
3
1:02:48.9
9:00.3
93
4
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
1113
6
1:03:13.5
9:24.9
94
14
SWE
OLOFSSON Erik
3112
7
1:03:24.8
9:36.2
95
7
GBR
WALKER Marc
3201
6
1:03:29.6
9:41.0
96
50
GBR
CLEMENS Tom
1122
6
1:03:30.7
9:42.1
97
88
SUI
ZWAHLEN Roland
0213
6
1:03:37.4
9:48.8
98
110
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
0132
6
1:03:38.3
9:49.7
99
11
POL
PIECHA Michal
0101
2
1:03:43.7
9:55.1
100
38
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
1313
8
1:03:45.5
9:56.9
101
117
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
1312
7
1:04:08.2
10:19.6
102
17
ROU
BLAJ Marian
2022
6
1:04:12.9
10:24.3
103
119
ITA
COLA Mattia
1111
4
1:04:22.0
10:33.4
104
98
SVK
NOVAK Pavol
2012
5
1:04:24.4
10:35.8
105
13
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
1132
7
1:04:37.5
10:48.9
106
108
KAZ
ABDRAKHMANOV Erden
1212
6
1:04:58.7
11:10.1
107
95
EST
PRANTS Janno
1231
7
1:05:24.0
11:35.4
108
29
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
2112
6
1:06:53.3
13:04.7
109
60
GRL
MOELLER Martin
2233
10
1:06:57.4
13:08.8
110
10
ESP
HERNANDO Luis Alberto
2131
7
1:07:24.7
13:36.1
111
54
BIH
COSIC Miro
1202
5
1:07:54.4
14:05.8
112
18
KOR
PARK Yoon-Bae
1323
9
1:08:01.7
14:13.1
113
66
LTU
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
2111
5
1:08:53.6
15:05.0
114
9
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
2102
5
1:10:12.3
16:23.7
115
67
HUN
CSEKE Csaba
1212
6
1:10:27.7
16:39.1
116
68
GRE
CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros
2321
8
1:10:47.6
16:59.0
117
21
SRB
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
0243
9
1:11:26.1
17:37.5
118
59
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
1122
6
1:11:47.5
17:58.9
119
12
BEL
LANGER Pascal
3312
9
1:13:59.3
20:10.7
120
57
ESP
ALVAREZ Modesto
2234
11
1:16:46.3
22:57.7
121
49
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
2312
8
1:16:51.0
23:02.4
27
GRE
MOSCHOVAKOS Grigorios
31xx
4