Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, женщины

10 Дек 2005, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
NOR
NORWAY
1:15:27.41
0.0
1
1.1
NOR
POIREE Liv Grete
00
19:33.58
35.7
1
1.2
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
00
38:17.48
1.3
1
1.3
NOR
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
00
57:05.21
0.0
1
1.4
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
00
1:15:27.41
0.0
2
3
RUS
RUSSIA
1:15:38.31
10.9
2
3.1
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
00
19:54.86
57.0
2
3.2
RUS
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana
00
38:16.87
0.7
2
3.3
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
00
57:06.88
1.6
2
3.4
RUS
00
1:15:38.31
10.9
3
6
GER
GERMANY
1:16:20.89
53.4
3
6.1
GER
BECK Martina
00
18:57.84
0.0
3
6.2
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
00
38:16.19
0.0
3
6.3
GER
APEL Katrin
01
57:49.03
43.8
3
6.4
GER
WILHELM Kati
00
1:16:20.89
53.4
4
4
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:17:38.71
2:11.3
4
4.1
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
00
19:36.16
38.3
4
4.2
SLO
MALI Andreja
00
38:40.79
24.6
4
4.3
SLO
KOBLAR Andreja
00
58:42.06
1:36.8
4
4.4
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
00
1:17:38.71
2:11.3
5
13
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:18:27.34
2:59.9
5
13.1
SVK
MURINOVA Anna
00
19:46.45
48.6
5
13.2
SVK
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela
00
38:57.96
41.8
5
13.3
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
00
58:35.15
1:29.9
5
13.4
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
00
1:18:27.34
2:59.9
6
5
BLR
BELARUS
1:19:20.51
3:53.1
6
5.1
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
00
20:13.88
1:16.0
6
5.2
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
00
40:02.82
1:46.7
6
5.3
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
02
1:00:21.38
3:16.1
6
5.4
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
00
1:19:20.51
3:53.1
7
8
CHN
CHINA
1:19:36.92
4:09.5
7
8.1
CHN
SUN Ribo
01
20:40.86
1:43.0
7
8.2
CHN
KONG Yingchao
20
41:11.24
2:55.1
7
8.3
CHN
YIN Qiao
00
1:00:19.39
3:14.1
7
8.4
CHN
LIU Xianying
00
1:19:36.92
4:09.5
8
10
UKR
UKRAINE
1:19:41.14
4:13.7
8
10.1
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
00
19:37.58
39.7
8
10.2
UKR
PETROVA Olena
00
39:19.90
1:03.8
8
10.3
UKR
LEMESH Nina
02
1:00:42.28
3:37.0
8
10.4
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
00
1:19:41.14
4:13.7
9
15
SWE
SWEDEN
1:20:36.36
5:08.9
9
15.1
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
00
18:57.92
0.1
9
15.2
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
39:06.87
50.7
9
15.3
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
00
1:00:17.58
3:12.3
9
15.4
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
00
1:20:36.36
5:08.9
10
2
FRA
FRANCE
1:20:58.30
5:30.9
10
2.1
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
00
20:23.39
1:25.5
10
2.2
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
30
41:50.58
3:34.4
10
2.3
FRA
GROS Christelle
01
1:02:36.90
5:31.7
10
2.4
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
00
1:20:58.30
5:30.9
11
16
CAN
CANADA
1:21:39.44
6:12.0
11
16.1
CAN
KOCHER Zina
00
19:51.64
53.8
11
16.2
CAN
ALBERT Martine
00
40:23.08
2:06.9
11
16.3
CAN
KEITH Sandra
00
1:01:09.85
4:04.6
11
16.4
CAN
PARENT Marie Pierre
00
1:21:39.44
6:12.0
12
11
POL
POLAND
1:21:58.37
6:30.9
12
11.1
POL
PALKA Krystyna
00
20:44.98
1:47.1
12
11.2
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
11
42:34.06
4:17.9
12
11.3
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
10
1:02:21.84
5:16.6
12
11.4
POL
GRZYWA Magdalena
00
1:21:58.37
6:30.9
13
9
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:22:18.50
6:51.1
13
9.1
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
02
21:39.81
2:42.0
13
9.2
CZE
HOLUBCOVA Katerina
00
40:41.80
2:25.7
13
9.3
CZE
CESNEKOVA Irena
20
1:01:58.10
4:52.9
13
9.4
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
00
1:22:18.50
6:51.1
14
18
JPN
JAPAN
1:23:13.41
7:46.0
14
18.1
JPN
OTAKA Tomomi
01
21:42.82
2:45.0
14
18.2
JPN
MEGURO Kanae
10
42:20.10
4:04.0
14
18.3
JPN
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
00
1:02:46.67
5:41.4
14
18.4
JPN
TANAKA Tamami
00
1:23:13.41
7:46.0
15
14
FIN
FINLAND
1:23:17.90
7:50.5
15
14.1
FIN
SALONEN Eija
00
21:56.32
2:58.5
15
14.2
FIN
KETTUNEN Outi
00
42:05.44
3:49.3
15
14.3
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
00
1:02:00.90
4:55.7
15
14.4
FIN
MARKKANEN Mervi
00
1:23:17.90
7:50.5
16
12
ITA
ITALY
1:24:17.60
8:50.2
16
12.1
ITA
PONZA Michela
00
19:44.20
46.4
16
12.2
BEL
SANTER Saskia
00
39:26.33
1:10.2
16
12.3
BEL
SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie
03
1:01:30.77
4:25.5
16
12.4
ITA
CIARAMIDARO Maryke
02
1:24:17.60
8:50.2
17
17
ROU
ROMANIA
1:25:18.52
9:51.1
17
17.1
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
00
21:38.81
2:41.0
17
17.2
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
20
42:59.63
4:43.5
17
17.3
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
00
1:03:35.51
6:30.3
17
17.4
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
00
1:25:18.52
9:51.1
18
20
USA
USA
1:26:31.03
11:03.6
18
20.1
USA
STEER Rachel
00
20:46.45
1:48.6
18
20.2
USA
KRAUSE Jill
03
43:07.01
4:50.9
18
20.3
USA
BARNES Lanny
00
1:04:13.31
7:08.1
18
20.4
USA
TEELA Denise
20
1:26:31.03
11:03.6
19
21
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:27:42.76
12:15.3
19
21.1
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
00
20:06.58
1:08.7
19
21.2
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
00
41:20.57
3:04.4
19
21.3
KAZ
MAZUNINA Tatiana
22
1:04:39.45
7:34.2
19
21.4
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
00
1:27:42.76
12:15.3
19
LAT
LATVIA
19.1
LAT
SAVLAKA Linda
00
22:43.94
3:46.1
19.2
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
02
44:03.37
5:47.2
19.3
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
31
1:07:50.93
10:45.7
19.4
LAT
BRICE Anzela
xx
7
BUL
BULGARIA
7.1
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
xx
7.2
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
xx
7.3
BUL
NIKOULTCHINA Irina
xx
7.4
BUL
POPOVA Radka
xx