Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

10 Дек 2005, 12:20 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
106
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
00
0
25:08.7
0.0
2
112
NOR
BERGER Lars
01
1
25:23.9
15.2
3
58
GER
FISCHER Sven
10
1
25:42.6
33.9
4
76
GER
WOLF Alexander
11
2
25:43.5
34.8
5
14
NOR
11
2
25:45.4
36.7
6
13
RUS
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
00
0
25:46.0
37.3
7
57
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
10
1
25:52.1
43.4
8
92
BLR
RYZHENKOV Oleg
01
1
25:54.5
45.8
9
41
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
01
1
25:55.3
46.6
10
66
BLR
DRACHEV Vladimir
01
1
26:01.7
53.0
11
87
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
02
2
26:09.4
1:00.7
12
9
RUS
00
0
26:10.9
1:02.2
13
68
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
20
2
26:11.9
1:03.2
14
99
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
01
1
26:12.7
1:04.0
15
82
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
10
1
26:14.5
1:05.8
16
65
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
10
1
26:22.8
1:14.1
17
109
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
02
2
26:27.4
1:18.7
18
7
FRA
POIREE Raphael
00
0
26:36.4
1:27.7
19
61
RUS
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel
11
2
26:38.8
1:30.1
20
101
GER
GRAF Daniel
11
2
26:40.0
1:31.3
21
46
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
10
1
26:41.8
1:33.1
22
18
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
21
3
26:44.0
1:35.3
23
114
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
01
1
26:44.5
1:35.8
24
11
SWE
FERRY Björn
10
1
26:46.2
1:37.5
25
31
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
11
2
26:46.4
1:37.7
26
33
NOR
GJELLAND Egil
01
1
26:48.0
1:39.3
27
32
GER
GREIS Michael
13
4
26:51.9
1:43.2
28
56
SWE
EKHOLM David
11
2
26:52.3
1:43.6
28
74
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
11
2
26:52.3
1:43.6
30
10
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
11
2
26:54.4
1:45.7
30
60
RUS
12
3
26:54.4
1:45.7
32
75
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
12
3
27:02.3
1:53.6
33
96
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
11
2
27:05.4
1:56.7
34
54
ITA
PALLHUBER Wilfried
10
1
27:05.8
1:57.1
35
110
RUS
BACHKIROV Serguei
21
3
27:07.4
1:58.7
36
95
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
00
0
27:09.9
2:01.2
37
85
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
12
3
27:11.7
2:03.0
38
49
CAN
LEONI David
01
1
27:12.2
2:03.5
39
80
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
01
1
27:15.4
2:06.7
40
25
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
20
2
27:16.9
2:08.2
41
118
GER
PUMP Carsten
21
3
27:20.3
2:11.6
42
64
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
00
0
27:21.1
2:12.4
43
72
GER
ROESCH Michael
32
5
27:24.6
2:15.9
44
52
NOR
OS Alexander
01
1
27:25.0
2:16.3
45
23
AUT
ROTTMANN Wolfgang
12
3
27:31.3
2:22.6
46
47
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
01
1
27:31.7
2:23.0
47
62
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
10
1
27:33.2
2:24.5
48
30
CAN
CLEGG Robin
01
1
27:33.3
2:24.6
49
94
SWE
OLOFSSON Erik
30
3
27:33.7
2:25.0
50
98
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
00
0
27:34.2
2:25.5
51
90
SUI
ZWAHLEN Roland
02
2
27:34.7
2:26.0
52
53
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
10
1
27:34.9
2:26.2
53
29
SLO
POKLUKAR Matjaz
20
2
27:35.8
2:27.1
54
20
GER
GROSS Ricco
11
2
27:37.8
2:29.1
55
77
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
12
3
27:41.1
2:32.4
56
103
UKR
LYSENKO Ruslan
01
1
27:45.4
2:36.7
57
91
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
11
2
27:48.9
2:40.2
58
115
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
21
3
27:49.7
2:41.0
59
100
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
11
2
27:50.0
2:41.3
60
22
FIN
ANTILA Timo
02
2
27:52.2
2:43.5
61
79
POL
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
11
2
27:53.3
2:44.6
62
39
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
21
3
27:54.9
2:46.2
63
8
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
11
2
27:55.6
2:46.9
64
40
FRA
GREBOT Lionel
02
2
27:58.2
2:49.5
65
102
USA
BURKE Tim
12
3
27:58.8
2:50.1
66
81
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
11
2
27:59.7
2:51.0
67
119
FRA
HABERT Lois
11
2
28:02.0
2:53.3
68
97
SLO
OZBOLT Janez
10
1
28:03.5
2:54.8
69
35
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
21
3
28:05.3
2:56.6
70
44
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
22
4
28:05.9
2:57.2
71
117
FIN
KINNUNEN Jouni
01
1
28:06.7
2:58.0
72
26
JPN
ISA Hidenori
01
1
28:08.0
2:59.3
73
107
RUS
SHULMAN Filipp
42
6
28:10.6
3:01.9
73
122
USA
BAILEY Lowell
11
2
28:10.6
3:01.9
75
15
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
11
2
28:13.0
3:04.3
76
121
UKR
PRYMA Roman
10
1
28:13.2
3:04.5
77
45
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
12
3
28:13.3
3:04.6
78
105
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
03
3
28:13.4
3:04.7
79
86
LAT
BERZINS Janis
30
3
28:18.3
3:09.6
80
113
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
11
2
28:19.4
3:10.7
81
120
AUT
EDER Simon
10
1
28:20.4
3:11.7
82
38
ROU
BLAJ Marian
11
2
28:22.7
3:14.0
83
70
USA
TEELA Jeremy
23
5
28:25.4
3:16.7
84
1
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
12
3
28:25.5
3:16.8
85
16
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
13
4
28:30.8
3:22.1
86
93
ITA
LONGO Paolo
22
4
28:32.6
3:23.9
87
84
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
20
2
28:33.6
3:24.9
88
48
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
12
3
28:38.7
3:30.0
89
67
GRL
MOELLER Martin
13
4
28:39.4
3:30.7
90
28
LAT
ZIMELIS Raivis
13
4
28:41.8
3:33.1
91
50
GBR
CLEMENS Tom
12
3
28:41.9
3:33.2
92
43
FRA
AUBERT Alexandre
33
6
28:45.8
3:37.1
93
27
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
12
3
28:48.2
3:39.5
94
104
CAN
ROBB Jaime
11
2
28:53.5
3:44.8
95
89
POL
BODZIANA Grzegorz
10
1
28:54.2
3:45.5
96
5
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
23
5
28:54.6
3:45.9
97
123
SUI
DENOTH Mario
32
5
28:54.8
3:46.1
98
108
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
32
5
28:58.5
3:49.8
99
19
UKR
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
31
4
28:59.4
3:50.7
100
51
BUL
VASILEV Kiril
01
1
29:07.5
3:58.8
101
12
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
01
1
29:15.2
4:06.5
102
17
KAZ
ABDRAKHMANOV Erden
11
2
29:25.8
4:17.1
103
69
SLO
MARIC Janez
43
7
29:29.7
4:21.0
104
88
JPN
SAITO Shinya
23
5
29:42.0
4:33.3
105
3
EST
LESSING Roland
20
2
30:06.7
4:58.0
106
111
EST
ADER Margus
21
3
30:07.9
4:59.2
107
55
LTU
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
02
2
30:12.0
5:03.3
108
2
GBR
WALKER Marc
21
3
30:15.0
5:06.3
109
42
KOR
PARK Yoon-Bae
32
5
30:19.1
5:10.4
110
24
ESP
HERNANDO Luis Alberto
03
3
30:29.4
5:20.7
111
116
ITA
COLA Mattia
32
5
30:43.6
5:34.9
112
83
HUN
CSEKE Csaba
32
5
31:31.1
6:22.4
113
34
BIH
COSIC Miro
03
3
31:55.1
6:46.4
114
63
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
13
4
32:14.6
7:05.9
115
59
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
33
6
32:20.2
7:11.5
116
71
ESP
ALVAREZ Modesto
13
4
32:38.9
7:30.2
117
37
GRE
CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros
32
5
32:39.8
7:31.1
118
36
ARG
BELTRAME Sebastián
21
3
32:44.1
7:35.4
119
78
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
21
3
32:45.5
7:36.8
120
4
BEL
LANGER Pascal
31
4
32:56.2
7:47.5
121
6
SRB
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
53
8
33:02.7
7:54.0
122
21
NZL
MOYSEY Peter
31
4
35:59.1
10:50.4
73
GRE
MOSCHOVAKOS Grigorios
xx