Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

9 Дек 2005, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
84
GER
WILHELM Kati
00
0
22:30.3
0.0
2
35
RUS
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana
00
0
22:56.4
26.1
3
23
GER
DISL Uschi
01
1
22:57.8
27.5
4
57
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
01
1
23:18.3
48.0
5
42
NOR
POIREE Liv Grete
01
1
23:19.4
49.1
6
47
GER
HENKEL Andrea
10
1
23:23.7
53.4
7
83
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
00
0
23:30.4
1:00.1
8
58
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
21
3
23:32.1
1:01.8
9
26
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
01
1
23:36.8
1:06.5
10
82
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
00
0
23:38.9
1:08.6
11
17
GER
APEL Katrin
02
2
23:39.2
1:08.9
12
32
GER
BECK Martina
02
2
23:41.6
1:11.3
13
30
CAN
KOCHER Zina
00
0
23:43.6
1:13.3
14
80
RUS
02
2
23:44.3
1:14.0
15
55
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
01
1
23:45.6
1:15.3
16
74
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
01
1
23:47.7
1:17.4
17
15
NOR
BERGER Tora
10
1
23:51.7
1:21.4
18
25
GER
BEER Katja
10
1
23:53.2
1:22.9
19
61
BEL
SANTER Saskia
01
1
23:56.0
1:25.7
20
13
SLO
MALI Andreja
01
1
23:59.3
1:29.0
21
51
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
11
2
24:00.0
1:29.7
22
73
BUL
NIKOULTCHINA Irina
01
1
24:01.0
1:30.7
23
71
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
10
1
24:07.5
1:37.2
24
34
ITA
PONZA Michela
10
1
24:11.3
1:41.0
25
50
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
0
24:14.2
1:43.9
26
16
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
00
0
24:17.5
1:47.2
27
39
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
12
3
24:18.3
1:48.0
28
101
RUS
MALGINA Irina
01
1
24:20.2
1:49.9
29
95
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
01
1
24:22.2
1:51.9
30
76
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
20
2
24:22.4
1:52.1
31
62
CHN
HOU Yuxia
04
4
24:23.9
1:53.6
32
93
SVK
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela
00
0
24:26.5
1:56.2
33
48
CHN
LIU Xianying
22
4
24:29.0
1:58.7
34
99
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
10
1
24:29.1
1:58.8
35
36
NOR
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
01
1
24:30.6
2:00.3
36
70
CHN
KONG Yingchao
03
3
24:30.9
2:00.6
37
96
SVK
MURINOVA Anna
01
1
24:34.4
2:04.1
38
108
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
11
2
24:41.4
2:11.1
39
94
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
11
2
24:47.0
2:16.7
40
14
CZE
FALTUSOVA Lenka
00
0
24:47.5
2:17.2
41
38
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
12
3
24:47.8
2:17.5
42
56
USA
STEER Rachel
10
1
24:49.7
2:19.4
43
79
CHN
SUN Ribo
11
2
24:49.9
2:19.6
44
40
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
11
2
24:57.6
2:27.3
45
89
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
04
4
25:00.4
2:30.1
46
105
RUS
11
2
25:07.3
2:37.0
47
86
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
11
2
25:07.6
2:37.3
48
90
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
01
1
25:07.7
2:37.4
49
43
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
20
2
25:09.9
2:39.6
50
68
BEL
SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie
04
4
25:10.1
2:39.8
51
33
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
01
1
25:12.7
2:42.4
52
59
BUL
POPOVA Radka
01
1
25:14.4
2:44.1
53
20
CHN
DONG Xue
23
5
25:18.5
2:48.2
54
102
SLO
KOBLAR Andreja
11
2
25:20.5
2:50.2
55
45
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
01
1
25:20.9
2:50.6
56
46
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
20
2
25:22.2
2:51.9
57
29
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
20
2
25:22.3
2:52.0
58
52
RUS
12
3
25:23.1
2:52.8
59
103
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
12
3
25:23.2
2:52.9
60
53
FRA
GROS Christelle
04
4
25:25.2
2:54.9
61
91
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
40
4
25:25.6
2:55.3
62
85
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
01
1
25:27.1
2:56.8
63
77
CZE
CESNEKOVA Irena
21
3
25:27.6
2:57.3
64
60
FIN
KETTUNEN Outi
02
2
25:27.7
2:57.4
65
28
POL
GRZYWA Magdalena
20
2
25:30.3
3:00.0
66
64
EST
SAUE Eveli
02
2
25:33.5
3:03.2
67
107
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
01
1
25:35.6
3:05.3
68
104
ITA
CIARAMIDARO Maryke
10
1
25:36.7
3:06.4
69
87
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
14
5
25:38.3
3:08.0
70
24
BLR
ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia
02
2
25:41.8
3:11.5
71
100
USA
BARNES Lanny
00
0
25:47.2
3:16.9
72
106
CHN
YIN Qiao
23
5
25:51.4
3:21.1
73
65
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
13
4
25:52.4
3:22.1
74
63
JPN
TANAKA Tamami
12
3
25:52.7
3:22.4
75
41
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
13
4
25:54.5
3:24.2
76
6
JPN
MEGURO Kanae
32
5
25:55.6
3:25.3
77
98
UKR
PETROVA Olena
02
2
25:57.5
3:27.2
78
92
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
12
3
25:58.3
3:28.0
79
97
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
01
1
25:58.9
3:28.6
80
88
CAN
ALBERT Martine
02
2
26:06.7
3:36.4
81
22
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
03
3
26:12.0
3:41.7
82
37
CZE
HOLUBCOVA Katerina
03
3
26:12.9
3:42.6
83
21
ITA
HALLER Katja
11
2
26:13.6
3:43.3
84
1
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
21
3
26:14.0
3:43.7
85
72
JPN
OTAKA Tomomi
12
3
26:21.9
3:51.6
86
67
FIN
SALONEN Eija
11
2
26:22.2
3:51.9
87
75
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
13
4
26:24.3
3:54.0
88
31
LAT
SAVLAKA Linda
01
1
26:25.8
3:55.5
89
10
CAN
KEITH Sandra
11
2
26:29.5
3:59.2
90
49
GBR
FOWLER Emma
12
3
26:46.6
4:16.3
91
2
POL
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
12
3
26:49.4
4:19.1
92
69
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
20
2
26:54.1
4:23.8
93
109
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
03
3
27:01.3
4:31.0
94
12
CRO
STARCEVIC Petra
11
2
27:19.1
4:48.8
95
7
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
22
4
27:41.8
5:11.5
96
18
FIN
HIETAMIES Maija
02
2
27:44.9
5:14.6
97
11
MDA
GOROHOVA Elena
02
2
27:52.4
5:22.1
98
3
UKR
LEMESH Nina
33
6
27:54.1
5:23.8
99
8
USA
TEELA Denise
23
5
27:57.5
5:27.2
100
66
USA
BARNES Tracy
31
4
28:05.7
5:35.4
101
81
GBR
WALKER Adele
13
4
28:19.1
5:48.8
102
9
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
01
1
28:29.1
5:58.8
103
54
CRO
BRAJDIC Anamarija
12
3
28:31.6
6:01.3
104
78
LTU
LAGUN Veronika
33
6
29:11.9
6:41.6
105
19
HUN
GOTTSCHALL Zsofia
11
2
29:51.8
7:21.5
106
4
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
02
2
30:07.7
7:37.4
107
27
BIH
VUCICEVIC Vedrana
02
2
31:15.7
8:45.4
5
BUL
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
xx
44
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
xx