Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, женщины

15 Дек 2005, 13:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
6
RUS
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana
0001
1
44:27.7
0.0
2
73
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
0100
1
45:29.7
1:02.0
3
44
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
0001
1
45:37.3
1:09.6
4
20
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
0100
1
45:44.9
1:17.2
5
33
GER
WILHELM Kati
3000
3
46:00.6
1:32.9
6
11
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
0210
3
46:11.1
1:43.4
7
10
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
0110
2
46:14.3
1:46.6
8
16
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
0202
4
46:16.8
1:49.1
9
32
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
1001
2
46:26.3
1:58.6
10
7
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0101
2
46:30.8
2:03.1
11
23
GER
APEL Katrin
1011
3
46:36.0
2:08.3
12
21
FRA
GROS Christelle
0102
3
46:43.8
2:16.1
13
27
RUS
0031
4
47:13.8
2:46.1
14
35
GER
DISL Uschi
0301
4
47:17.1
2:49.4
15
38
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
0101
2
47:20.2
2:52.5
16
37
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
0200
2
47:38.1
3:10.4
17
41
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
1011
3
47:40.5
3:12.8
18
63
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
1011
3
47:44.6
3:16.9
19
24
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
3001
4
47:44.8
3:17.1
20
19
FIN
KETTUNEN Outi
0100
1
47:46.9
3:19.2
21
4
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
0100
1
48:00.6
3:32.9
22
53
CZE
HOLUBCOVA Katerina
0101
2
48:04.3
3:36.6
23
98
CHN
DONG Xue
0210
3
48:06.2
3:38.5
24
25
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
0110
2
48:25.0
3:57.3
25
49
BUL
NIKOULTCHINA Irina
1112
5
48:41.2
4:13.5
26
55
POL
PALKA Krystyna
1100
2
48:43.9
4:16.2
27
65
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
1100
2
48:44.1
4:16.4
28
68
CHN
KONG Yingchao
1021
4
48:45.8
4:18.1
29
81
UKR
TANANAIKO Irina
1000
1
48:52.6
4:24.9
30
62
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
1002
3
48:54.0
4:26.3
31
26
GER
BEER Katja
1201
4
48:56.9
4:29.2
32
75
FIN
SALONEN Eija
0100
1
49:07.7
4:40.0
33
84
BUL
POPOVA Radka
0111
3
49:08.5
4:40.8
34
17
CHN
LIU Xianying
1012
4
49:09.7
4:42.0
35
1
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
2210
5
49:10.5
4:42.8
36
14
GER
HENKEL Andrea
2111
5
49:12.6
4:44.9
37
9
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
1102
4
49:14.1
4:46.4
38
97
SVK
SLEZAKOVA Petra
0110
2
49:18.1
4:50.4
39
39
RUS
0112
4
49:24.5
4:56.8
40
43
ITA
PONZA Michela
1102
4
49:28.9
5:01.2
41
58
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
3010
4
49:30.3
5:02.6
42
64
CAN
ALBERT Martine
1110
3
49:41.2
5:13.5
43
2
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
1102
4
49:50.5
5:22.8
44
18
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
1130
5
49:54.7
5:27.0
45
67
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
0112
4
49:55.6
5:27.9
46
52
CHN
SUN Ribo
2012
5
49:57.6
5:29.9
47
96
FRA
JACQUIN Pauline
0202
4
50:04.9
5:37.2
48
80
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
1111
4
50:14.5
5:46.8
49
85
SVK
MURINOVA Anna
0221
5
50:28.8
6:01.1
50
59
SLO
MALI Andreja
0211
4
50:30.8
6:03.1
51
45
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
1111
4
50:40.7
6:13.0
52
95
UKR
LEMESH Nina
2111
5
51:04.7
6:37.0
53
69
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
1021
4
51:12.4
6:44.7
54
90
BLR
ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia
0210
3
51:13.3
6:45.6
55
51
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
0230
5
51:19.1
6:51.4
56
36
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
0221
5
51:19.6
6:51.9
57
42
BEL
SANTER Saskia
0411
6
51:20.4
6:52.7
58
79
NOR
EIE Kari
1201
4
51:21.4
6:53.7
59
22
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
0222
6
51:28.5
7:00.8
60
56
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
1401
6
51:31.0
7:03.3
61
71
CAN
PARENT Marie Pierre
2100
3
51:38.5
7:10.8
62
47
SVK
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela
2310
6
51:39.4
7:11.7
63
40
USA
STEER Rachel
2300
5
51:43.7
7:16.0
64
82
JPN
OTAKA Tomomi
2110
4
51:46.4
7:18.7
65
46
LAT
SAVLAKA Linda
2001
3
51:49.6
7:21.9
66
34
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
1212
6
51:59.0
7:31.3
67
31
CHN
HOU Yuxia
2313
9
51:59.3
7:31.6
68
48
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
1112
5
51:59.8
7:32.1
69
87
SLO
KOBLAR Andreja
1302
6
52:00.7
7:33.0
70
15
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
2031
6
52:01.2
7:33.5
71
74
CZE
CESNEKOVA Irena
1301
5
52:08.5
7:40.8
72
86
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
0031
4
52:19.5
7:51.8
73
72
POL
GRZYWA Magdalena
0114
6
52:24.2
7:56.5
74
3
CAN
KOCHER Zina
2221
7
52:41.3
8:13.6
75
92
NOR
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
1201
4
52:41.8
8:14.1
76
8
EST
SAUE Eveli
2112
6
52:42.2
8:14.5
77
60
JPN
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
1112
5
52:44.3
8:16.6
78
88
SLO
LARISI Lucija
3013
7
53:06.9
8:39.2
79
99
CZE
FALTUSOVA Lenka
0131
5
53:10.9
8:43.2
80
93
POL
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
3101
5
53:12.5
8:44.8
81
76
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
1112
5
53:18.2
8:50.5
82
12
JPN
MEGURO Kanae
2222
8
53:29.2
9:01.5
83
66
NOR
NORDSTAD Berit
1213
7
53:31.1
9:03.4
84
94
FIN
HIETAMIES Maija
1010
2
53:35.3
9:07.6
85
54
RUS
4212
9
54:10.6
9:42.9
86
77
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
1212
6
54:50.2
10:22.5
87
91
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
3211
7
55:05.8
10:38.1
88
89
RUS
MALGINA Irina
3213
9
55:12.5
10:44.8
89
70
CHN
YIN Qiao
2413
10
55:42.4
11:14.7
90
83
MDA
GOROHOVA Elena
0313
7
55:47.1
11:19.4
91
13
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
0120
3
56:06.7
11:39.0
92
28
CRO
BRAJDIC Anamarija
2111
5
57:01.8
12:34.1
93
5
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
0112
4
57:05.2
12:37.5
94
57
BIH
VUCICEVIC Vedrana
0102
3
58:36.4
14:08.7
95
29
LTU
LAGUN Veronika
3132
9
58:41.4
14:13.7
96
50
CRO
STARCEVIC Petra
3132
9
59:53.0
15:25.3
97
78
GBR
FOWLER Emma
4122
9
1:00:04.9
15:37.2
98
61
KAZ
MAZUNINA Tatiana
5413
13
1:00:56.7
16:29.0
30
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
3123
9