Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

18 Дек 2005, 10:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
3
GER
FISCHER Sven
0001
1
33:46.77
0.0
2
1
GER
WOLF Alexander
0011
2
34:13.03
26.3
3
2
GER
ROESCH Michael
0012
3
34:13.10
26.4
4
4
GER
GREIS Michael
1011
3
34:40.93
54.2
5
6
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
0012
3
34:43.27
56.5
6
20
GER
GROSS Ricco
1000
1
34:50.89
1:04.1
7
9
RUS
0001
1
34:56.07
1:09.3
8
12
FRA
POIREE Raphael
1200
3
35:15.84
1:29.1
9
10
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
0010
1
35:33.92
1:47.2
10
29
SWE
FERRY Björn
1000
1
35:34.18
1:47.4
11
17
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
0011
2
35:37.89
1:51.1
12
32
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
0000
0
35:39.59
1:52.8
13
40
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
1001
2
35:48.61
2:01.9
14
18
AUT
ROTTMANN Wolfgang
0021
3
35:49.68
2:02.9
15
41
RUS
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
1010
2
35:51.93
2:05.2
16
23
UKR
LYSENKO Ruslan
0011
2
35:56.73
2:10.0
17
30
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
0002
2
35:58.05
2:11.3
18
7
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
1211
5
35:58.81
2:12.1
19
24
SWE
EKHOLM David
1010
2
36:00.45
2:13.7
20
21
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
0220
4
36:01.49
2:14.7
21
5
NOR
0013
4
36:03.58
2:16.8
22
26
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
0021
3
36:07.45
2:20.7
23
50
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
0011
2
36:08.58
2:21.8
24
15
NOR
GJELLAND Egil
1011
3
36:19.30
2:32.6
25
25
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
0002
2
36:24.52
2:37.8
26
14
FRA
ROBERT Julien
0010
1
36:45.77
2:59.0
27
28
FRA
AUBERT Alexandre
2110
4
36:50.20
3:03.5
28
37
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
0111
3
36:52.82
3:06.1
29
57
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
0120
3
36:54.27
3:07.5
30
8
RUS
0314
8
36:57.13
3:10.4
31
11
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
2302
7
37:05.47
3:18.7
32
43
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
0111
3
37:06.05
3:19.3
33
42
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
2210
5
37:10.57
3:23.8
34
34
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
1212
6
37:10.58
3:23.8
35
55
RUS
BACHKIROV Serguei
1101
3
37:11.07
3:24.3
36
49
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
0111
3
37:13.67
3:26.9
37
33
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
0132
6
37:24.90
3:38.2
38
36
NOR
RONNING Magne Thorleiv
0111
3
37:36.26
3:49.5
39
35
BLR
SASHURIN Vadim
0112
4
37:38.08
3:51.3
40
51
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
0121
4
37:44.72
3:58.0
41
59
NOR
ANDERSEN Haakon
0011
2
37:49.73
4:03.0
42
13
BLR
RYZHENKOV Oleg
2203
7
37:53.81
4:07.1
43
46
LAT
MALUHINS Olegs
3011
5
37:55.94
4:09.2
44
44
GER
GRAF Daniel
1002
3
37:58.04
4:11.3
45
39
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
1102
4
37:59.14
4:12.4
46
22
RUS
1202
5
38:03.25
4:16.5
47
48
UKR
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
2101
4
38:12.29
4:25.5
48
19
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
2120
5
38:17.93
4:31.2
49
58
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
1011
3
38:19.30
4:32.6
50
38
AUT
PERNER Wolfgang
0220
4
38:33.01
4:46.3
51
53
FRA
HABERT Lois
0130
4
39:01.56
5:14.8
52
47
POL
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
0031
4
39:25.62
5:38.9
53
54
CAN
LEONI David
1120
4
39:34.15
5:47.4
54
45
BLR
DRACHEV Vladimir
2000
2
39:42.29
5:55.5
55
60
JPN
ISA Hidenori
0121
4
39:49.09
6:02.3
56
52
SUI
DENOTH Mario
3112
7
40:27.28
6:40.5
27
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
03xx
3
56
NOR
MYKLAND Anstein
11xx
2
16
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
xxxx
31
RUS
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel
xxxx