Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

16 Дек 2005, 13:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
25
GER
WOLF Alexander
00
0
26:52.7
0.0
2
29
GER
ROESCH Michael
00
0
26:58.2
5.5
3
43
GER
FISCHER Sven
01
1
27:09.3
16.6
4
14
GER
GREIS Michael
01
1
27:10.5
17.8
5
96
NOR
00
0
27:16.2
23.5
6
30
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
01
1
27:19.5
26.8
7
68
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
00
0
27:24.0
31.3
8
65
RUS
01
1
27:35.0
42.3
9
3
RUS
00
0
27:37.1
44.4
10
42
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
00
0
27:44.2
51.5
11
78
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
01
1
27:47.3
54.6
12
50
FRA
POIREE Raphael
11
2
27:48.5
55.8
13
55
BLR
RYZHENKOV Oleg
01
1
27:49.3
56.6
14
75
FRA
ROBERT Julien
01
1
27:50.4
57.7
15
70
NOR
GJELLAND Egil
00
0
27:52.5
59.8
16
34
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
20
2
27:57.3
1:04.6
17
59
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
10
1
27:57.4
1:04.7
18
22
AUT
ROTTMANN Wolfgang
10
1
28:03.2
1:10.5
19
27
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
01
1
28:03.7
1:11.0
20
44
GER
GROSS Ricco
02
2
28:06.4
1:13.7
21
13
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
11
2
28:07.1
1:14.4
22
48
RUS
20
2
28:10.5
1:17.8
23
31
UKR
LYSENKO Ruslan
00
0
28:10.9
1:18.2
24
61
SWE
EKHOLM David
10
1
28:12.3
1:19.6
25
74
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
10
1
28:14.1
1:21.4
26
72
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
02
2
28:16.7
1:24.0
27
46
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
01
1
28:19.6
1:26.9
28
92
FRA
AUBERT Alexandre
10
1
28:22.0
1:29.3
29
18
SWE
FERRY Björn
20
2
28:25.0
1:32.3
30
11
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
10
1
28:26.8
1:34.1
31
47
RUS
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel
03
3
28:27.6
1:34.9
32
85
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
01
1
28:27.9
1:35.2
33
33
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
20
2
28:31.0
1:38.3
34
21
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
20
2
28:31.8
1:39.1
35
67
BLR
SASHURIN Vadim
10
1
28:33.0
1:40.3
36
8
NOR
RONNING Magne Thorleiv
10
1
28:35.4
1:42.7
37
93
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
01
1
28:37.1
1:44.4
38
113
AUT
PERNER Wolfgang
00
0
28:39.0
1:46.3
39
7
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
10
1
28:40.4
1:47.7
40
82
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
03
3
28:40.7
1:48.0
41
40
RUS
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
12
3
28:43.7
1:51.0
42
71
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
03
3
28:46.9
1:54.2
43
12
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
02
2
28:50.0
1:57.3
44
91
GER
GRAF Daniel
01
1
28:51.4
1:58.7
45
37
BLR
DRACHEV Vladimir
10
1
28:52.4
1:59.7
46
51
LAT
MALUHINS Olegs
02
2
28:55.2
2:02.5
47
36
POL
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
02
2
28:57.2
2:04.5
48
66
UKR
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
01
1
28:58.1
2:05.4
49
57
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
00
0
28:58.3
2:05.6
50
17
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
02
2
29:00.9
2:08.2
51
2
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
21
3
29:01.8
2:09.1
52
107
SUI
DENOTH Mario
01
1
29:05.2
2:12.5
53
111
FRA
HABERT Lois
10
1
29:07.1
2:14.4
54
26
CAN
LEONI David
01
1
29:08.4
2:15.7
55
89
RUS
BACHKIROV Serguei
12
3
29:08.8
2:16.1
56
10
NOR
MYKLAND Anstein
20
2
29:09.6
2:16.9
57
103
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
20
2
29:12.2
2:19.5
58
99
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
03
3
29:14.9
2:22.2
59
77
NOR
ANDERSEN Haakon
12
3
29:15.9
2:23.2
60
49
JPN
ISA Hidenori
20
2
29:16.3
2:23.6
61
32
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
12
3
29:16.4
2:23.7
62
60
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
00
0
29:19.2
2:26.5
63
15
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
02
2
29:20.5
2:27.8
64
52
EST
PRANTS Janno
01
1
29:21.8
2:29.1
65
38
SLO
MARIC Janez
12
3
29:24.4
2:31.7
66
35
FRA
GREBOT Lionel
03
3
29:26.9
2:34.2
67
80
FIN
KANTANEN Janne
01
1
29:27.2
2:34.5
68
24
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
03
3
29:30.0
2:37.3
69
19
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
11
2
29:31.9
2:39.2
70
101
SUI
ZWAHLEN Roland
02
2
29:39.4
2:46.7
71
16
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
31
4
29:46.0
2:53.3
72
87
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
21
3
29:47.0
2:54.3
73
104
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
13
4
29:49.5
2:56.8
74
69
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
22
4
29:52.1
2:59.4
75
63
CAN
CLEGG Robin
01
1
29:56.5
3:03.8
76
94
ITA
LONGO Paolo
03
3
29:58.2
3:05.5
77
86
SVK
KAZAR Matej
12
3
29:58.8
3:06.1
78
45
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
11
2
30:00.8
3:08.1
79
76
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
11
2
30:02.0
3:09.3
80
100
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
02
2
30:05.0
3:12.3
81
109
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
13
4
30:08.6
3:15.9
82
102
FIN
KOTIKUMPU Ville
00
0
30:10.1
3:17.4
83
1
LAT
BERZINS Janis
11
2
30:19.0
3:26.3
84
105
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
22
4
30:19.9
3:27.2
85
54
GBR
CLEMENS Tom
03
3
30:21.4
3:28.7
86
53
SLO
POKLUKAR Matjaz
21
3
30:25.8
3:33.1
87
108
NOR
ULSET John Ola
22
4
30:34.6
3:41.9
88
98
SWE
OLOFSSON Erik
12
3
30:37.0
3:44.3
89
39
AUS
MORTON Cameron
03
3
30:41.2
3:48.5
90
79
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
13
4
31:02.4
4:09.7
91
95
EST
BOROVIK Dimitri
30
3
31:02.9
4:10.2
92
64
UKR
PRYMA Roman
13
4
31:06.7
4:14.0
93
84
CAN
ROBB Jaime
23
5
31:16.2
4:23.5
94
106
LAT
ZIMELIS Raivis
43
7
31:30.0
4:37.3
95
90
POL
PIECHA Michal
22
4
31:35.0
4:42.3
96
97
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
00
0
31:38.1
4:45.4
97
88
JPN
SAITO Shinya
22
4
31:38.8
4:46.1
98
9
ROU
BLAJ Marian
22
4
31:49.6
4:56.9
99
28
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
14
5
31:50.1
4:57.4
100
6
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
03
3
31:50.5
4:57.8
101
110
FIN
TOIVONEN Ville
13
4
32:13.9
5:21.2
102
56
BIH
COSIC Miro
11
2
32:20.1
5:27.4
103
41
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
00
0
32:46.6
5:53.9
104
20
LTU
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
22
4
33:08.1
6:15.4
105
23
GRE
CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros
22
4
33:10.3
6:17.6
106
58
KAZ
ABDRAKHMANOV Erden
42
6
33:17.3
6:24.6
107
5
SRB
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
15
6
33:31.1
6:38.4
108
73
HUN
CSEKE Csaba
22
4
33:41.1
6:48.4
109
83
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
13
4
33:45.6
6:52.9
110
4
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
43
7
34:52.2
7:59.5
111
81
BEL
LANGER Pascal
43
7
36:05.9
9:13.2
62
GRL
MOELLER Martin
xx
112
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
xx