Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

17 Дек 2005, 12:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
10
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
00
0
22:11.5
0.0
2
28
GER
WILHELM Kati
01
1
23:05.0
53.5
3
75
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
01
1
23:21.8
1:10.3
4
45
RUS
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana
10
1
23:25.6
1:14.1
5
9
CAN
KOCHER Zina
00
0
23:31.2
1:19.7
6
24
CHN
HOU Yuxia
12
3
23:35.4
1:23.9
7
54
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
01
1
23:39.1
1:27.6
8
26
GER
DISL Uschi
11
2
23:39.5
1:28.0
9
74
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
00
0
23:39.9
1:28.4
10
8
GER
APEL Katrin
01
1
23:44.1
1:32.6
11
58
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
01
1
23:47.7
1:36.2
12
44
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
00
0
23:50.7
1:39.2
13
53
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
02
2
23:52.3
1:40.8
14
13
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
00
0
24:00.0
1:48.5
15
5
CHN
LIU Xianying
02
2
24:00.5
1:49.0
16
43
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
01
1
24:03.6
1:52.1
17
23
BUL
NIKOULTCHINA Irina
11
2
24:05.3
1:53.8
17
63
RUS
12
3
24:05.3
1:53.8
19
90
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
01
1
24:11.3
1:59.8
20
12
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
01
1
24:15.8
2:04.3
21
71
FRA
GROS Christelle
11
2
24:16.3
2:04.8
22
89
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
02
2
24:19.1
2:07.6
23
33
BLR
ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia
00
0
24:19.5
2:08.0
23
72
RUS
21
3
24:19.5
2:08.0
25
86
FRA
JACQUIN Pauline
10
1
24:23.5
2:12.0
26
49
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
02
2
24:31.4
2:19.9
27
60
SLO
MALI Andreja
00
0
24:35.2
2:23.7
28
82
POL
GRZYWA Magdalena
00
0
24:35.3
2:23.8
29
2
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
10
1
24:35.7
2:24.2
30
69
CHN
KONG Yingchao
12
3
24:37.5
2:26.0
31
4
BEL
SANTER Saskia
02
2
24:42.3
2:30.8
32
22
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
02
2
24:44.9
2:33.4
33
73
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
01
1
24:45.5
2:34.0
34
56
GER
BEER Katja
11
2
24:47.6
2:36.1
35
15
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
02
2
24:47.7
2:36.2
36
65
ITA
PONZA Michela
11
2
24:48.0
2:36.5
37
21
UKR
TANANAIKO Irina
00
0
24:48.3
2:36.8
38
42
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
02
2
24:49.8
2:38.3
39
17
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
10
1
24:54.1
2:42.6
40
19
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
22
4
24:56.0
2:44.5
41
93
SLO
LARISI Lucija
11
2
24:56.5
2:45.0
42
78
RUS
MALGINA Irina
01
1
24:59.1
2:47.6
43
35
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
12
3
25:04.1
2:52.6
44
59
SVK
MURINOVA Anna
01
1
25:04.5
2:53.0
45
50
CZE
HOLUBCOVA Katerina
02
2
25:05.3
2:53.8
46
51
CHN
DONG Xue
13
4
25:08.1
2:56.6
47
91
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
11
2
25:15.3
3:03.8
48
76
BUL
POPOVA Radka
02
2
25:20.5
3:09.0
49
62
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
13
4
25:21.5
3:10.0
50
85
SLO
KOBLAR Andreja
12
3
25:25.0
3:13.5
51
92
CZE
FALTUSOVA Lenka
01
1
25:25.5
3:14.0
52
87
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
02
2
25:26.5
3:15.0
53
68
NOR
NORDSTAD Berit
12
3
25:27.6
3:16.1
54
18
JPN
MEGURO Kanae
41
5
25:29.2
3:17.7
55
94
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
21
3
25:30.4
3:18.9
56
83
CHN
SUN Ribo
23
5
25:33.2
3:21.7
57
61
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
21
3
25:33.6
3:22.1
58
55
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
03
3
25:33.7
3:22.2
59
66
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
12
3
25:36.4
3:24.9
60
6
SVK
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela
12
3
25:38.2
3:26.7
61
96
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
01
1
25:48.5
3:37.0
62
88
FIN
SALONEN Eija
01
1
25:49.6
3:38.1
63
52
JPN
TANAKA Tamami
13
4
25:53.0
3:41.5
64
97
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
12
3
25:56.3
3:44.8
65
67
CAN
ALBERT Martine
11
2
25:56.9
3:45.4
66
80
CAN
PARENT Marie Pierre
01
1
25:59.2
3:47.7
67
25
GER
HENKEL Andrea
14
5
25:59.3
3:47.8
68
3
EST
SAUE Eveli
22
4
26:02.5
3:51.0
69
31
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
03
3
26:02.6
3:51.1
70
34
RUS
23
5
26:07.3
3:55.8
71
95
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
02
2
26:09.6
3:58.1
72
70
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
11
2
26:13.5
4:02.0
73
7
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
41
5
26:19.0
4:07.5
74
99
CHN
YIN Qiao
33
6
26:24.5
4:13.0
75
29
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
03
3
26:26.1
4:14.6
76
27
POL
PALKA Krystyna
12
3
26:29.2
4:17.7
77
77
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
14
5
26:30.8
4:19.3
78
16
USA
STEER Rachel
31
4
26:31.4
4:19.9
79
101
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
22
4
26:34.6
4:23.1
80
38
FIN
KETTUNEN Outi
30
3
26:36.6
4:25.1
81
81
LAT
SAVLAKA Linda
21
3
26:41.3
4:29.8
82
84
NOR
EIE Kari
13
4
26:41.8
4:30.3
83
1
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
21
3
26:42.6
4:31.1
84
57
EST
HANNI Sirli
10
1
26:45.0
4:33.5
85
64
KAZ
MAZUNINA Tatiana
13
4
26:54.7
4:43.2
86
79
JPN
OTAKA Tomomi
32
5
27:05.3
4:53.8
87
41
MDA
GOROHOVA Elena
20
2
27:05.8
4:54.3
88
47
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
32
5
27:09.7
4:58.2
89
100
FIN
HIETAMIES Maija
10
1
27:10.5
4:59.0
90
30
CZE
CESNEKOVA Irena
42
6
27:25.2
5:13.7
91
46
GBR
WALKER Adele
11
2
27:26.1
5:14.6
92
32
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
33
6
27:34.2
5:22.7
93
11
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
14
5
28:01.5
5:50.0
94
20
LTU
LAGUN Veronika
41
5
28:04.8
5:53.3
95
36
CRO
STARCEVIC Petra
11
2
28:10.7
5:59.2
96
39
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
11
2
28:11.8
6:00.3
97
37
GBR
FOWLER Emma
43
7
28:58.1
6:46.6
98
48
CRO
BRAJDIC Anamarija
31
4
29:00.2
6:48.7
99
14
HUN
GOTTSCHALL Zsofia
31
4
29:57.9
7:46.4
100
40
BIH
VUCICEVIC Vedrana
12
3
30:17.7
8:06.2
98
NOR
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
xx