Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2005/06

4-й Этап, Оберхоф (Германия)

Эстафета, мужчины

4 Янв 2006, 17:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
5
GER
GERMANY
1:25:19.82
0.0
1
5.1
GER
GROSS Ricco
00
21:36.43
0.0
1
5.2
GER
WOLF Alexander
01
43:17.36
27.8
1
5.3
GER
FISCHER Sven
00
1:04:10.41
22.9
1
5.4
GER
GREIS Michael
00
1:25:19.82
0.0
2
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:25:52.05
32.2
2
1.1
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
00
21:53.06
16.6
2
1.2
RUS
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel
00
42:49.54
0.0
2
1.3
RUS
00
1:03:47.54
0.0
2
1.4
RUS
00
1:25:52.05
32.2
3
6
BLR
BELARUS
1:25:56.44
36.6
3
6.1
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
00
22:03.68
27.2
3
6.2
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
00
43:17.87
28.3
3
6.3
BLR
DRACHEV Vladimir
00
1:04:46.12
58.6
3
6.4
BLR
RYZHENKOV Oleg
00
1:25:56.44
36.6
4
9
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:27:16.25
1:56.4
4
9.1
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
00
21:37.07
0.6
4
9.2
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
00
42:52.76
3.2
4
9.3
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
00
1:04:00.42
12.9
4
9.4
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
03
1:27:16.25
1:56.4
5
8
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:27:26.41
2:06.6
5
8.1
AUT
FOIDL Hans Peter
00
23:04.27
1:27.8
5
8.2
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
00
44:30.33
1:40.8
5
8.3
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
00
1:05:56.31
2:08.8
5
8.4
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
00
1:27:26.41
2:06.6
6
3
NOR
NORWAY
1:28:38.48
3:18.6
6
3.1
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
02
22:44.20
1:07.8
6
3.2
NOR
01
44:30.93
1:41.4
6
3.3
NOR
GJELLAND Egil
00
1:06:23.04
2:35.5
6
3.4
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
10
1:28:38.48
3:18.6
7
2
FRA
FRANCE
1:28:55.96
3:36.1
7
2.1
FRA
ROBERT Julien
00
21:46.59
10.1
7
2.2
FRA
AUBERT Alexandre
20
44:54.48
2:04.9
7
2.3
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
00
1:05:55.64
2:08.1
7
2.4
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
00
1:28:55.96
3:36.1
8
7
SWE
SWEDEN
1:29:42.53
4:22.7
8
7.1
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
00
21:53.75
17.3
8
7.2
SWE
EKHOLM David
10
44:01.01
1:11.5
8
7.3
SWE
FERRY Björn
00
1:05:43.74
1:56.2
8
7.4
SWE
OLOFSSON Erik
11
1:29:42.53
4:22.7
9
14
FIN
FINLAND
1:30:23.42
5:03.6
9
14.1
FIN
KINNUNEN Jouni
00
21:52.39
15.9
9
14.2
FIN
ANTILA Timo
01
44:58.08
2:08.5
9
14.3
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
00
1:07:47.16
3:59.6
9
14.4
FIN
KANTANEN Janne
00
1:30:23.42
5:03.6
10
10
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:30:31.57
5:11.7
10
10.1
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
00
23:03.46
1:27.0
10
10.2
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
00
44:29.64
1:40.1
10
10.3
SVK
NOVAK Pavol
01
1:08:18.35
4:30.8
10
10.4
SVK
KAZAR Matej
00
1:30:31.57
5:11.7
11
4
UKR
UKRAINE
1:32:53.92
7:34.1
11
4.1
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
00
22:45.11
1:08.7
11
4.2
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
00
45:46.48
2:56.9
11
4.3
UKR
PRYMA Roman
00
1:08:17.57
4:30.0
11
4.4
UKR
TEVIKOV Yuriy
02
1:32:53.92
7:34.1
12
19
EST
ESTONIA
1:34:30.06
9:10.2
12
19.1
EST
PRANTS Janno
01
23:18.00
1:41.6
12
19.2
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
00
44:52.69
2:03.1
12
19.3
EST
VIKS Priit
22
1:10:59.32
7:11.8
12
19.4
EST
BOROVIK Dimitri
00
1:34:30.06
9:10.2
13
15
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:34:35.45
9:15.6
13
15.1
SLO
OZBOLT Janez
01
23:45.72
2:09.3
13
15.2
SLO
MARIC Janez
00
46:37.21
3:47.7
13
15.3
SLO
KODELA Danilo
01
1:10:08.33
6:20.8
13
15.4
SLO
BAUER Klemen
22
1:34:35.45
9:15.6
14
12
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:35:27.04
10:07.2
14
12.1
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
31
25:06.45
3:30.0
14
12.2
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
10
48:30.95
5:41.4
14
12.3
SUI
ZWAHLEN Roland
02
1:12:27.90
8:40.4
14
12.4
SUI
DENOTH Mario
00
1:35:27.04
10:07.2
15
16
JPN
JAPAN
1:36:25.72
11:05.9
15
16.1
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
02
24:21.41
2:45.0
15
16.2
JPN
ISA Hidenori
00
47:35.55
4:46.0
15
16.3
JPN
SUGA Kyoji
00
1:11:41.87
7:54.3
15
16.4
JPN
SAITO Shinya
01
1:36:25.72
11:05.9
16
13
POL
POLAND
1:36:32.83
11:13.0
16
13.1
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
00
24:10.87
2:34.4
16
13.2
POL
PIECHA Michal
02
49:05.44
6:15.9
16
13.3
POL
BODZIANA Grzegorz
03
1:14:34.98
10:47.4
16
13.4
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
00
1:36:32.83
11:13.0
17
18
BUL
BULGARIA
1:38:17.45
12:57.6
17
18.1
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
00
23:22.44
1:46.0
17
18.2
BUL
VASILEV Kiril
10
48:19.54
5:30.0
17
18.3
BUL
FARTOUNOV Vasil
11
1:14:17.17
10:29.6
17
18.4
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
10
1:38:17.45
12:57.6
18
17
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
1:41:58.24
16:38.4
18
17.1
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
21
26:35.23
4:58.8
18
17.2
GBR
WALKER Marc
20
51:56.05
9:06.5
18
17.3
GBR
CLEMENS Tom
00
1:15:57.89
12:10.3
18
17.4
GBR
CARRIER Carl
00
1:41:58.24
16:38.4
11
LAT
LATVIA
11.1
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
xx
11.2
LAT
BERZINS Janis
xx
11.3
LAT
MALUHINS Olegs
xx
11.4
LAT
ZIMELIS Raivis
xx