Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

7 Янв 2006, 10:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
41
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
00
0
27:03.7
0.0
2
7
GER
WOLF Alexander
01
1
27:18.4
14.7
3
101
RUS
01
1
27:26.2
22.5
4
25
GER
GREIS Michael
20
2
27:31.2
27.5
5
13
RUS
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel
02
2
27:38.8
35.1
6
18
GER
ROESCH Michael
11
2
27:57.2
53.5
7
27
RUS
11
2
28:05.1
1:01.4
8
31
BLR
DRACHEV Vladimir
10
1
28:08.0
1:04.3
9
35
RUS
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
20
2
28:10.8
1:07.1
10
29
GER
FISCHER Sven
11
2
28:14.9
1:11.2
11
42
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
11
2
28:15.7
1:12.0
12
3
RUS
02
2
28:22.3
1:18.6
13
9
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
00
0
28:32.6
1:28.9
14
46
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
11
2
28:33.8
1:30.1
15
62
NOR
12
3
28:39.3
1:35.6
16
28
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
02
2
28:41.8
1:38.1
17
1
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
11
2
28:42.3
1:38.6
18
17
BLR
RYZHENKOV Oleg
03
3
28:50.9
1:47.2
19
58
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
11
2
28:51.4
1:47.7
20
16
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
11
2
28:54.3
1:50.6
21
98
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
20
2
28:55.4
1:51.7
22
43
SLO
MARIC Janez
21
3
29:06.2
2:02.5
23
19
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
11
2
29:07.6
2:03.9
24
107
RUS
02
2
29:10.8
2:07.1
25
39
SWE
FERRY Björn
22
4
29:13.8
2:10.1
26
49
GER
GROSS Ricco
01
1
29:15.3
2:11.6
27
30
UKR
PRYMA Roman
01
1
29:16.6
2:12.9
28
10
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
00
0
29:18.8
2:15.1
29
57
NOR
GJELLAND Egil
21
3
29:21.4
2:17.7
30
102
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
00
0
29:22.7
2:19.0
31
32
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
31
4
29:23.5
2:19.8
32
99
NOR
OS Alexander
02
2
29:24.6
2:20.9
33
34
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
33
6
29:25.6
2:21.9
34
2
ITA
PALLHUBER Wilfried
02
2
29:29.2
2:25.5
35
85
AUT
PERNER Wolfgang
02
2
29:29.9
2:26.2
36
56
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
30
3
29:30.5
2:26.8
37
73
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
12
3
29:37.7
2:34.0
38
52
AUT
ROTTMANN Wolfgang
03
3
29:40.4
2:36.7
39
96
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
20
2
29:45.2
2:41.5
40
94
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
02
2
29:48.6
2:44.9
41
76
SWE
EKHOLM David
22
4
29:52.7
2:49.0
42
81
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
01
1
29:53.5
2:49.8
43
106
FRA
AUBERT Alexandre
21
3
30:05.1
3:01.4
44
4
EST
PRANTS Janno
01
1
30:08.0
3:04.3
45
23
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
12
3
30:08.5
3:04.8
46
33
FRA
POIREE Raphael
22
4
30:10.9
3:07.2
47
72
FIN
ANTILA Timo
02
2
30:11.6
3:07.9
48
14
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
22
4
30:11.7
3:08.0
49
40
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
11
2
30:14.2
3:10.5
50
45
FRA
ROBERT Julien
02
2
30:16.0
3:12.3
51
61
GER
PUMP Carsten
23
5
30:19.5
3:15.8
52
54
CAN
CLEGG Robin
20
2
30:20.2
3:16.5
52
70
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
02
2
30:20.2
3:16.5
54
22
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
12
3
30:23.0
3:19.3
55
108
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
10
1
30:25.8
3:22.1
56
111
SWE
OLOFSSON Erik
12
3
30:26.9
3:23.2
57
77
JPN
ISA Hidenori
00
0
30:27.8
3:24.1
58
36
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
22
4
30:34.6
3:30.9
59
90
JPN
SUGA Kyoji
01
1
30:35.2
3:31.5
60
86
SLO
KODELA Danilo
11
2
30:37.7
3:34.0
61
100
SUI
DENOTH Mario
11
2
30:38.5
3:34.8
62
75
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
10
1
30:40.2
3:36.5
63
112
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
11
2
30:40.7
3:37.0
64
84
LAT
MALUHINS Olegs
20
2
30:42.5
3:38.8
65
80
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
00
0
30:47.0
3:43.3
66
78
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
20
2
30:59.6
3:55.9
67
71
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
11
2
31:01.9
3:58.2
67
87
FRA
GREBOT Lionel
02
2
31:01.9
3:58.2
69
21
POL
BODZIANA Grzegorz
11
2
31:04.1
4:00.4
70
64
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
13
4
31:07.1
4:03.4
71
24
CAN
LEONI David
22
4
31:07.6
4:03.9
72
91
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
22
4
31:16.9
4:13.2
73
53
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
14
5
31:18.2
4:14.5
74
6
FIN
KINNUNEN Jouni
12
3
31:24.4
4:20.7
75
105
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
21
3
31:27.7
4:24.0
76
88
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
11
2
31:41.8
4:38.1
77
95
EST
BOROVIK Dimitri
11
2
31:42.2
4:38.5
78
82
SUI
ZWAHLEN Roland
13
4
31:42.7
4:39.0
79
92
POL
PIECHA Michal
21
3
31:52.1
4:48.4
80
74
SLO
BAUER Klemen
43
7
31:57.8
4:54.1
81
65
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
12
3
31:58.7
4:55.0
82
12
ESP
HERNANDO Luis Alberto
12
3
31:59.9
4:56.2
83
104
AUT
FOIDL Hans Peter
01
1
32:00.2
4:56.5
84
15
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
11
2
32:00.5
4:56.8
85
109
FIN
KANTANEN Janne
20
2
32:00.6
4:56.9
86
44
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
13
4
32:07.2
5:03.5
87
103
UKR
TEVIKOV Yuriy
03
3
32:10.5
5:06.8
88
5
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
24
6
32:25.7
5:22.0
89
37
GBR
WALKER Marc
21
3
32:45.1
5:41.4
90
89
CAN
KLANN Gerhardt
01
1
32:52.8
5:49.1
91
26
ROU
BLAJ Marian
42
6
32:53.7
5:50.0
92
50
GRL
MOELLER Martin
03
3
33:07.0
6:03.3
93
97
SVK
NOVAK Pavol
31
4
33:15.4
6:11.7
94
79
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
13
4
33:20.5
6:16.8
95
63
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
14
5
33:24.1
6:20.4
96
93
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
22
4
33:28.1
6:24.4
97
69
LAT
ZIMELIS Raivis
42
6
33:40.2
6:36.5
98
68
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
40
4
34:17.3
7:13.6
99
55
ARG
BELTRAME Sebastián
13
4
34:33.7
7:30.0
100
11
BIH
COSIC Miro
22
4
34:44.6
7:40.9
101
8
BEL
NAVEAU Vincent
32
5
35:21.6
8:17.9
102
48
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
05
5
35:23.1
8:19.4
103
67
GRE
CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros
34
7
36:03.1
8:59.4
104
51
SRB
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
43
7
36:24.3
9:20.6
105
60
BEL
LANGER Pascal
24
6
36:34.6
9:30.9
106
59
HUN
HOLLO Matyas
53
8
38:34.3
11:30.6
107
20
NZL
MOYSEY Peter
44
8
38:54.3
11:50.6
38
GRE
MOSCHOVAKOS Grigorios
33
6
83
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
11
2
47
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
xx
66
KAZ
ABDRAKHMANOV Erden
xx
110
NOR
BERGER Lars
xx