Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

7 Янв 2006, 14:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
9
GER
WILHELM Kati
10
1
23:45.9
0.0
2
2
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
00
0
23:51.8
5.9
3
18
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
00
0
24:40.6
54.7
4
44
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
11
2
25:09.1
1:23.2
5
12
GER
BECK Martina
11
2
25:10.1
1:24.2
6
32
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
21
3
25:28.4
1:42.5
7
15
RUS
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana
11
2
25:34.0
1:48.1
8
26
GER
DISL Uschi
22
4
25:39.0
1:53.1
9
16
GER
HENKEL Andrea
12
3
25:42.3
1:56.4
10
51
BUL
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
11
2
25:43.0
1:57.1
11
50
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
10
1
25:48.4
2:02.5
12
62
CHN
LIU Xianying
12
3
25:54.9
2:09.0
13
28
BUL
NIKOULTCHINA Irina
21
3
26:10.2
2:24.3
14
24
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
21
3
26:17.4
2:31.5
15
19
NOR
POIREE Liv Grete
22
4
26:20.4
2:34.5
16
87
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
01
1
26:21.8
2:35.9
17
53
CHN
HOU Yuxia
33
6
26:33.1
2:47.2
18
29
CHN
SUN Ribo
22
4
26:35.2
2:49.3
19
93
CHN
DONG Xue
12
3
26:36.1
2:50.2
20
74
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
01
1
26:37.2
2:51.3
21
22
CHN
KONG Yingchao
31
4
26:38.8
2:52.9
22
48
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
12
3
26:47.9
3:02.0
23
90
RUS
SOROKINA Anna
12
3
26:48.4
3:02.5
24
5
SLO
MALI Andreja
02
2
26:53.0
3:07.1
25
4
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
20
2
26:55.1
3:09.2
26
42
SLO
KOBLAR Andreja
21
3
26:55.6
3:09.7
27
6
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
31
4
26:56.2
3:10.3
28
23
FRA
GROS Christelle
13
4
27:00.5
3:14.6
29
3
JPN
MEGURO Kanae
21
3
27:00.7
3:14.8
30
57
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
00
0
27:05.9
3:20.0
31
80
RUS
MAKAROVA Joulia
02
2
27:07.3
3:21.4
32
30
BEL
SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie
21
3
27:08.1
3:22.2
33
58
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
11
2
27:09.6
3:23.7
34
72
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
02
2
27:13.6
3:27.7
35
37
GER
APEL Katrin
32
5
27:16.1
3:30.2
36
66
CHN
YIN Qiao
23
5
27:18.3
3:32.4
37
41
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
11
2
27:19.4
3:33.5
38
49
NOR
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
22
4
27:20.2
3:34.3
39
7
CAN
KOCHER Zina
12
3
27:21.2
3:35.3
40
83
BLR
ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia
02
2
27:25.1
3:39.2
41
82
UKR
TANANAIKO Irina
00
0
27:25.3
3:39.4
42
27
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
11
2
27:33.9
3:48.0
43
36
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
22
4
27:37.9
3:52.0
44
38
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
02
2
27:38.2
3:52.3
45
55
NOR
BERGER Tora
21
3
27:39.4
3:53.5
46
17
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
23
5
27:40.7
3:54.8
47
10
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
21
3
27:44.9
3:59.0
48
46
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
03
3
28:00.6
4:14.7
49
78
BUL
POPOVA Radka
03
3
28:02.3
4:16.4
50
33
POL
PALKA Krystyna
03
3
28:03.8
4:17.9
51
21
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
12
3
28:05.2
4:19.3
52
68
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
32
5
28:09.3
4:23.4
53
60
GER
BEER Katja
41
5
28:15.3
4:29.4
54
40
LAT
BRICE Anzela
21
3
28:18.0
4:32.1
55
34
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
31
4
28:21.4
4:35.5
56
79
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
11
2
28:23.3
4:37.4
57
71
FIN
SALONEN Eija
00
0
28:31.6
4:45.7
58
8
RUS
23
5
28:37.3
4:51.4
59
59
UKR
LEMESH Nina
13
4
28:38.1
4:52.2
60
81
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
02
2
28:39.7
4:53.8
61
67
CAN
KEITH Sandra
11
2
28:43.3
4:57.4
62
54
JPN
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
12
3
28:44.8
4:58.9
63
52
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
42
6
28:53.7
5:07.8
64
13
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
24
6
28:54.0
5:08.1
65
65
SLO
LARISI Lucija
42
6
28:54.4
5:08.5
66
64
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
32
5
29:06.4
5:20.5
67
91
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
11
2
29:07.9
5:22.0
68
75
CZE
CESNEKOVA Irena
22
4
29:09.2
5:23.3
69
20
GBR
FOWLER Emma
21
3
29:33.9
5:48.0
70
73
FRA
JACQUIN Pauline
42
6
29:37.0
5:51.1
71
77
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
21
3
29:39.9
5:54.0
72
76
POL
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
12
3
29:42.3
5:56.4
73
39
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
13
4
29:42.6
5:56.7
74
63
CAN
ALBERT Martine
03
3
30:02.1
6:16.2
75
56
KAZ
MAZUNINA Tatiana
41
5
30:04.1
6:18.2
76
1
SVK
SLEZAKOVA Petra
14
5
30:06.0
6:20.1
77
84
CZE
MORAVCOVA Klara
24
6
30:11.3
6:25.4
78
11
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
24
6
30:19.0
6:33.1
79
70
JPN
OTAKA Tomomi
33
6
30:29.2
6:43.3
80
92
ROU
SZÖCS Emöke
22
4
30:33.7
6:47.8
81
88
SLO
BARIC Tamara
23
5
30:35.7
6:49.8
82
69
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
33
6
30:52.1
7:06.2
83
43
GBR
WALKER Adele
11
2
31:05.7
7:19.8
84
89
FIN
MARKKANEN Mervi
03
3
31:12.3
7:26.4
85
61
CRO
STARCEVIC Petra
32
5
32:00.5
8:14.6
86
47
MDA
GOROHOVA Elena
54
9
32:54.8
9:08.9
87
35
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
21
3
34:07.3
10:21.4
88
14
CRO
BRAJDIC Anamarija
14
5
35:19.4
11:33.5
31
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
4x
4
25
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
xx
45
FIN
KETTUNEN Outi
xx
85
BIH
VUCICEVIC Vedrana
xx
86
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
xx