Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

15 Янв 2006, 14:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
GER
ROESCH Michael
0120
3
39:08.45
0.0
2
4
FRA
POIREE Raphael
0021
3
39:08.51
0.1
3
14
RUS
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
0010
1
39:09.02
0.6
4
11
RUS
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel
1010
2
39:13.42
5.0
5
13
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
0100
1
39:24.24
15.8
6
16
AUT
ROTTMANN Wolfgang
0020
2
39:27.17
18.7
7
1
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
2121
6
39:27.41
19.0
8
10
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
0020
2
39:35.32
26.9
9
5
NOR
0011
2
39:42.24
33.8
10
6
RUS
0030
3
39:48.60
40.2
11
12
GER
FISCHER Sven
1111
4
39:54.87
46.4
12
25
NOR
OS Alexander
1100
2
39:58.36
49.9
13
18
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
1010
2
40:02.48
54.0
14
24
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
1011
3
40:14.69
1:06.2
15
8
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
0021
3
40:15.47
1:07.0
16
3
GER
GREIS Michael
2112
6
40:15.48
1:07.0
17
21
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
0001
1
40:18.05
1:09.6
18
9
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
1011
3
40:31.02
1:22.6
19
39
SWE
FERRY Björn
0100
1
40:51.79
1:43.3
20
23
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
0121
4
40:52.10
1:43.7
21
36
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
0004
4
41:05.22
1:56.8
22
15
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
0111
3
41:05.52
1:57.1
23
32
ITA
PALLHUBER Wilfried
1110
3
41:06.29
1:57.8
24
35
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
0021
3
41:06.71
1:58.3
25
34
BLR
DRACHEV Vladimir
0000
0
41:15.36
2:06.9
26
29
SWE
EKHOLM David
0110
2
41:18.46
2:10.0
27
26
AUT
PERNER Wolfgang
1032
6
41:24.35
2:15.9
28
30
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
0000
0
41:24.86
2:16.4
29
44
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
0110
2
41:25.53
2:17.1
30
42
BLR
RYZHENKOV Oleg
0211
4
41:40.19
2:31.7
31
38
FRA
AUBERT Alexandre
1300
4
41:40.44
2:32.0
32
28
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
2020
4
41:40.59
2:32.1
33
40
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
0120
3
41:56.27
2:47.8
34
48
LAT
MALUHINS Olegs
0000
0
41:56.60
2:48.2
35
57
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
0121
4
42:05.17
2:56.7
36
54
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
0021
3
42:12.68
3:04.2
37
41
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
0021
3
42:13.39
3:04.9
38
17
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
1110
3
42:13.98
3:05.5
39
55
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
0201
3
42:14.53
3:06.1
40
49
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0101
2
42:14.75
3:06.3
41
20
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
0112
4
42:16.65
3:08.2
42
31
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
0212
5
42:20.24
3:11.8
43
19
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
0122
5
42:32.83
3:24.4
44
33
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
2210
5
42:47.37
3:38.9
45
52
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
0022
4
42:52.86
3:44.4
46
47
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
0111
3
42:56.03
3:47.6
47
51
FIN
ANTILA Timo
0021
3
42:56.68
3:48.2
48
58
ITA
LONGO Paolo
0112
4
43:11.86
4:03.4
49
60
FRA
GREBOT Lionel
1020
3
43:13.25
4:04.8
50
53
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
2010
3
43:14.04
4:05.6
51
37
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
1311
6
43:14.50
4:06.1
52
56
JPN
SUGA Kyoji
0030
3
43:29.49
4:21.0
53
45
EST
LESSING Roland
1101
3
43:52.55
4:44.1
54
50
EST
PRANTS Janno
2200
4
44:06.75
4:58.3
55
59
RUS
3201
6
44:15.59
5:07.1
56
43
CAN
LEONI David
1121
5
44:33.90
5:25.5
7
GER
GROSS Ricco
xxxx
22
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
xxxx
27
GER
WOLF Alexander
xxxx
46
NOR
GJELLAND Egil
xxxx