Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, женщины

15 Янв 2006, 12:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
4
NOR
POIREE Liv Grete
1100
2
34:41.84
0.0
2
2
GER
WILHELM Kati
1020
3
34:41.90
0.1
3
5
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
0000
0
35:05.71
23.9
4
1
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
2110
4
35:32.98
51.1
5
8
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
0002
2
35:45.21
1:03.4
6
10
RUS
1100
2
36:14.98
1:33.1
7
17
GER
APEL Katrin
1001
2
36:15.03
1:33.2
8
11
CHN
LIU Xianying
0110
2
36:18.20
1:36.4
9
19
RUS
0000
0
36:32.66
1:50.8
10
6
GER
BECK Martina
0011
2
36:51.03
2:09.2
11
7
RUS
1111
4
37:03.60
2:21.8
12
9
CHN
HOU Yuxia
1122
6
37:07.16
2:25.3
13
34
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
1110
3
37:18.14
2:36.3
14
24
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
0100
1
37:23.28
2:41.4
15
22
ITA
PONZA Michela
0011
2
37:30.07
2:48.2
16
14
GER
HENKEL Andrea
1012
4
37:30.72
2:48.9
17
40
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
0110
2
37:34.14
2:52.3
18
35
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
2110
4
37:37.90
2:56.1
19
21
CAN
KOCHER Zina
0011
2
37:42.34
3:00.5
20
37
NOR
BERGER Tora
0101
2
37:42.46
3:00.6
21
41
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
0120
3
37:49.06
3:07.2
22
12
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
2110
4
37:49.92
3:08.1
23
25
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
1001
2
37:51.89
3:10.0
24
45
FRA
GROS Christelle
0011
2
37:59.64
3:17.8
25
36
FRA
JACQUIN Pauline
0010
1
38:00.15
3:18.3
26
30
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
0201
3
38:03.58
3:21.7
27
48
CHN
DONG Xue
1100
2
38:04.13
3:22.3
28
54
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0020
2
38:09.39
3:27.5
29
23
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
1101
3
38:10.64
3:28.8
30
33
GER
BEER Katja
0010
1
38:13.57
3:31.7
31
27
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
0110
2
38:13.66
3:31.8
32
18
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
2021
5
38:20.24
3:38.4
33
49
SLO
KOBLAR Andreja
2010
3
38:22.97
3:41.1
34
31
CHN
SUN Ribo
0122
5
38:43.66
4:01.8
35
39
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
1120
4
38:53.98
4:12.1
36
29
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
1101
3
39:00.14
4:18.3
37
38
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
0102
3
39:05.18
4:23.3
38
47
POL
PALKA Krystyna
0010
1
39:30.00
4:48.2
39
55
CZE
HOLUBCOVA Katerina
0020
2
39:32.45
4:50.6
40
58
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
1102
4
39:43.62
5:01.8
41
52
CHN
YIN Qiao
0122
5
39:44.77
5:02.9
42
51
UKR
LEMESH Nina
0210
3
39:58.79
5:16.9
43
42
USA
STEER Rachel
0003
3
40:17.02
5:35.2
44
50
BEL
SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie
0024
6
40:34.95
5:53.1
45
46
SVK
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela
2010
3
40:48.07
6:06.2
46
26
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
2042
8
41:05.43
6:23.6
47
57
JPN
TANAKA Tamami
1031
5
42:02.72
7:20.9
48
53
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
0232
7
42:06.21
7:24.4
3
RUS
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana
xxxx
13
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
xxxx
15
BUL
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
xxxx
16
BUL
NIKOULTCHINA Irina
xxxx
20
BUL
POPOVA Radka
xxxx
28
NOR
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
xxxx
32
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
xxxx
43
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
xxxx
44
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
xxxx
56
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
xxxx
59
USA
KONRAD Sarah
xxxx
60
NOR
BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie
xxxx