Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, мужчины

12 Янв 2006, 17:20 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
GER
GERMANY
1:29:04.47
0.0
1
2.1
GER
ROESCH Michael
00
22:39.03
0.0
1
2.2
GER
WOLF Alexander
00
44:50.44
0.0
1
2.3
GER
FISCHER Sven
00
1:06:59.52
0.0
1
2.4
GER
GREIS Michael
00
1:29:04.47
0.0
2
9
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:29:45.67
41.2
2
9.1
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
00
23:06.02
27.0
2
9.2
AUT
PERNER Wolfgang
00
45:14.92
24.5
2
9.3
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
00
1:07:30.69
31.1
2
9.4
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
00
1:29:45.67
41.2
3
5
NOR
NORWAY
1:30:04.02
59.6
3
5.1
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
00
22:45.45
6.4
3
5.2
NOR
00
45:15.42
25.0
3
5.3
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
00
1:07:26.87
27.3
3
5.4
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
00
1:30:04.02
59.6
4
3
FRA
FRANCE
1:30:14.81
1:10.4
4
3.1
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
00
23:08.40
29.4
4
3.2
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
00
45:17.36
26.9
4
3.3
FRA
ROBERT Julien
00
1:08:26.60
1:27.1
4
3.4
FRA
POIREE Raphael
00
1:30:14.81
1:10.4
5
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:30:28.04
1:23.6
5
1.1
RUS
00
23:10.08
31.0
5
1.2
RUS
00
45:17.36
26.9
5
1.3
RUS
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel
00
1:07:35.26
35.7
5
1.4
RUS
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
00
1:30:28.04
1:23.6
6
7
SWE
SWEDEN
1:31:35.87
2:31.4
6
7.1
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
00
23:25.39
46.3
6
7.2
SWE
EKHOLM David
00
46:07.89
1:17.4
6
7.3
SWE
FERRY Björn
00
1:08:31.07
1:31.5
6
7.4
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
00
1:31:35.87
2:31.4
7
8
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:31:59.30
2:54.9
7
8.1
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
00
23:10.72
31.7
7
8.2
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
00
45:46.96
56.5
7
8.3
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
00
1:08:47.86
1:48.3
7
8.4
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
00
1:31:59.30
2:54.9
8
4
BLR
BELARUS
1:33:05.57
4:01.1
8
4.1
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
00
23:03.02
24.0
8
4.2
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
00
46:17.52
1:27.1
8
4.3
BLR
DRACHEV Vladimir
00
1:09:40.85
2:41.3
8
4.4
BLR
RYZHENKOV Oleg
00
1:33:05.57
4:01.1
9
6
UKR
UKRAINE
1:34:02.42
4:58.0
9
6.1
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
00
23:11.73
32.7
9
6.2
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
00
46:25.22
1:34.8
9
6.3
UKR
LYSENKO Ruslan
00
1:10:15.19
3:15.6
9
6.4
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
00
1:34:02.42
4:58.0
10
10
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:34:41.92
5:37.5
10
10.1
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
00
23:37.16
58.1
10
10.2
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
00
46:42.13
1:51.7
10
10.3
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
00
1:11:00.41
4:00.9
10
10.4
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
00
1:34:41.92
5:37.5
11
12
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:34:56.12
5:51.7
11
12.1
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
01
24:30.47
1:51.4
11
12.2
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
00
47:42.01
2:51.6
11
12.3
SUI
ZWAHLEN Roland
00
1:11:35.00
4:35.5
11
12.4
SUI
DENOTH Mario
00
1:34:56.12
5:51.7
12
19
EST
ESTONIA
1:34:56.22
5:51.8
12
19.1
EST
PRANTS Janno
00
23:19.03
40.0
12
19.2
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
00
46:02.67
1:12.2
12
19.3
EST
LESSING Roland
00
1:09:47.97
2:48.4
12
19.4
EST
VIKS Priit
00
1:34:56.22
5:51.8
13
11
FIN
FINLAND
1:35:18.09
6:13.6
13
11.1
FIN
KINNUNEN Jouni
00
23:49.56
1:10.5
13
11.2
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
00
47:01.61
2:11.2
13
11.3
FIN
ANTILA Timo
00
1:10:57.60
3:58.1
13
11.4
FIN
KANTANEN Janne
00
1:35:18.09
6:13.6
14
16
LAT
LATVIA
1:35:23.89
6:19.4
14
16.1
LAT
MALUHINS Olegs
00
23:34.79
55.7
14
16.2
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
00
47:58.32
3:07.9
14
16.3
LAT
ZIMELIS Raivis
01
1:11:42.38
4:42.8
14
16.4
LAT
BERZINS Janis
00
1:35:23.89
6:19.4
15
13
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:35:36.18
6:31.7
15
13.1
SLO
MARIC Janez
00
22:55.70
16.7
15
13.2
SLO
POKLUKAR Joze
00
46:53.53
2:03.1
15
13.3
SLO
BRVAR Gregor
10
1:10:57.60
3:58.1
15
13.4
SLO
POKLUKAR Matjaz
01
1:35:36.18
6:31.7
16
15
ITA
ITALY
1:36:13.06
7:08.6
16
15.1
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
00
23:21.61
42.6
16
15.2
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
02
47:36.26
2:45.8
16
15.3
ITA
LONGO Paolo
02
1:12:24.58
5:25.0
16
15.4
ITA
PALLHUBER Wilfried
00
1:36:13.06
7:08.6
17
17
USA
USA
1:37:18.42
8:14.0
17
17.1
USA
TEELA Jeremy
00
22:53.71
14.7
17
17.2
USA
BURKE Tim
00
46:04.89
1:14.4
17
17.3
USA
BAILEY Lowell
04
1:11:32.52
4:33.0
17
17.4
USA
OLSEN Brian
02
1:37:18.42
8:14.0
18
22
CAN
CANADA
1:37:58.22
8:53.8
18
22.1
CAN
CLEGG Robin
00
23:21.10
42.1
18
22.2
CAN
KLANN Gerhardt
00
48:41.24
3:50.8
18
22.3
CAN
ROBB Jaime
00
1:13:44.42
6:44.9
18
22.4
CAN
LEONI David
00
1:37:58.22
8:53.8
19
14
POL
POLAND
1:38:13.90
9:09.5
19
14.1
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
00
24:45.89
2:06.8
19
14.2
POL
PIECHA Michal
00
49:49.92
4:59.5
19
14.3
POL
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
00
1:14:34.97
7:35.4
19
14.4
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
00
1:38:13.90
9:09.5
20
18
JPN
JAPAN
1:39:15.24
10:10.8
20
18.1
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
10
25:10.39
2:31.3
20
18.2
JPN
ISA Hidenori
00
49:36.90
4:46.5
20
18.3
JPN
SUGA Kyoji
00
1:13:44.42
6:44.9
20
18.4
JPN
SAITO Shinya
01
1:39:15.24
10:10.8
21
20
BUL
BULGARIA
1:40:31.16
11:26.7
21
20.1
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
00
25:02.22
2:23.2
21
20.2
BUL
FARTOUNOV Vasil
00
50:45.62
5:55.2
21
20.3
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
00
1:15:10.86
8:11.3
21
20.4
BUL
VASILEV Kiril
00
1:40:31.16
11:26.7
22
21
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
1:42:48.52
13:44.1
22
21.1
GBR
CLEMENS Tom
00
25:07.21
2:28.2
22
21.2
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
10
50:00.19
5:09.7
22
21.3
GBR
WALKER Marc
02
1:16:24.33
9:24.8
22
21.4
GBR
CARRIER Carl
01
1:42:48.52
13:44.1